XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRB3
RUM1
SCHZ2
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Seidl
(
RC-Graph
), 79 matches, 35 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 44,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt. (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Astner Christoph
Basanovic Dino
Bendler Daniel
Flatscher Andreas
Geisler Moritz
Genser Theresa
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Patric
Gäck Oliver
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hartl Daniela
Hirzberger Andreas
Kahl Manuel
Kofler Mario
Kohl Maximilian
Kolmanic Mario
Leidenfrost Christian
Linzbauer Paul
Mair Tobias
Mayr Lukas
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mitterberger Tobias
Moiser Lisa
Monitzer Philipp
Nagiller Fabian
Neurauter Elias
Obermoser Franz
Oppelz Teresa
Ramminger Thomas
Schauer Simon
Scheiber Elias
Schermann Werner
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Settina Andreas
Sieberer Hermann
Siller Patricia
Stein Timiucin
Steinkasserer Marcel
Stubenvoll Johann
Stubenvoll Nadja
Tappeiner Lukas
Tappeiner Thomas
Thönig Jakob
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Stephan
Weber Stephan
Ziepl Werner
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WOHO
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Mario Kolmanic (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 338 ± 49
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 537 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 476 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Mario Kolmanic (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Elias Scheiber (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
3:2
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
2:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
3:1
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
1:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Paul Linzbauer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:2
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 445 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
1:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 476 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
1:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-GR
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
6
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 806 ± 96
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
6
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 57
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 769 ± 57
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
4
Werner Ziepl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 938 ± 62
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
4
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 938 ± 56
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 698 ± 57
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Lisa Moiser (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 181 ± 57
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Andreas Hirzberger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 82
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Paul Linzbauer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
2
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
2
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 57
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
2:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
2:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Christoph Astner (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 548 ± 75
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Hermann Sieberer (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 959 ± 59
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
5
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 655 ± 65
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
5
Werner Schermann (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 97
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 537 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Andreas Flatscher (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 56
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 671 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 476 ± 46
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 671 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 338 ± 49
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
3
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 698 ± 57
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
3
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 59
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
A:
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
A:
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
A:
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 325 ± 76
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 356 ± 69
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy