XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Heinz Raunikar
(
RC-Graph
), 298 matches, 174 wins, 124 losses, winning percentage: 58,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2019/2020)
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2020/2021)
2. Klasse West (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2023/2024)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2022/2023)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
Senioren Klasse West (2022/2023)
Senioren Klasse West (2021/2022)
Senioren West (2011/2012)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Amenitsch Gert
Arrich Patrick
Bader Sandro
Bartuschek Kurt
Binder Philipp
Bizjak Peter
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Chen Kevin
Cramer Martina
D Inca Stefano
Doujak Michael
Eberhard Manfred
Ebner Wolfgang
Eder Moritz
Einspieler Robert
Enache Lucian
Feuerabend Bettina
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Fischer Tobias
Flecker Alfred
Freunschlag Gert
Gabelar Kurt
Garger Georg
Gatterer Alexander
Glöckler Adolf
Gollob Rainer
Gruber Stella
Gutbrod Fabian
Hackl Adolf
Hafergut Peter
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hofer Christian
Holmes Oscar
Hribernig Uwe
Huditsch Roman
Höllinger Franz Sen
Hösele Lea
Jammer Mario
Jonke Arthur
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Kayali Ahmad
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Kleindienst Lukas
Knaller Christoph
Koch Stefan
Kogler Helmut
Kolesnikov Timea
Kramer Herbert
Kranabetter Georg
Kretzschmar Frank
Kribitz Heimo
Kriegl Herbert
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köfer Franz
Langner Flynn
Lesnik Doris
Liendl Johannes
Lonic Emir
Lux Franz
Maicher Karl
Maier Alois
Maier Manfred
Manzer Ludwig
Martinschitz Hans
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Manfred
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Melcher Janka
Micheluzzi Hubert
Millonig Thomas
Moser Herbert
Muntean Brigitta
Musil Alfred
Mörtl Michael
Müllner Walter
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Oschounig Ferdinand
Ouschan Wolfgang
Penker David
Penker Helmut
Pertl Matthias
Pertl Wolfgang
Petscher Fritz
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Prüller Leo
Puggl Mathias
Puggl Simone
Pätzold Dirk
Qiu Gao Jie
Raffelsberger Christian
Rasse Anna
Rausch Stefan
Reissner Mario
Rettensteiner Alois
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Ripfl Robert
Risser Helmut
Roditsch Rainer
Rossmann Lukas
Ruf Rudolf
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schaunig Herbert
Schinegger Thomas
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Schätzer Evelyn
Seywald Adolf
Siebenhofer Alexander
Siwetz Tobias
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Imani
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Steinthaler Peter
Steinwender Walter
Steurer Walter
Stibiel Paolo
Strauss Michael
Strel Johann
Strohschein Leo
Tarmann Guido
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Unterweger Raphael
Vovk Sandi
Wang Felix
Werginz Josef
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Winkler Julian
Winkler Roland
Wosseng Martin
Wucherer Harald
Wucherer Svea
Wutte Raimund
Wübben Thomas
Zagler Ernst
Zakarias Zsolt
Zambelli Roland
Zhan Andy
Zivkovic Sasa
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
players of all clubs
AFEK
ANNA
ASCH
BERG
BKLR
BRE
DSFA
GUNT
KAC
KBSV
KORN
KÖTT
OSSI
POLV
REIN
SEEB
SGAV
SGBU
SGFU
SGLK
SGLV
SGMS
SSCM
SU9
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WÖRD
all
W
L
26.04.2024
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Liendl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
26.04.2024
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Franz Köfer (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 861 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
26.04.2024
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
2:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 595 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
3:0
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Tobias Fischer (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
3:1
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Simone Puggl (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Sandro Bader (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1616 ± 79
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Doris Lesnik (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 57
3:0
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
2:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
3:0
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
2:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Werner Kucher (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 56
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
2:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
3:0
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 60
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Simone Puggl (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 67
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Senioren (55 Jahre und älter)
Raimund Wutte (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 56
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
W
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Senioren (55 Jahre und älter)
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel A
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D (1500)
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Raimund Wutte (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 56
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel C (1700)
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1594 ± 44
L
08.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
3:2
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Pichler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 89
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
3:0
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
3:1
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
3:1
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
3:0
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 41
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Johann Strel (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1556 ± 45
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Alfred Musil (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 47
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Herbert Kriegl (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
W
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Alois Maier (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
3:0
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
3:0
29.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
29.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
1:3
29.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 67
3:1
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Ernst Zagler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Wolfgang Ebner (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
3:0
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
3:0
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
3:0
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Janka Melcher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 77
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
15.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
15.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
3:0
15.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
3:1
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 103
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
3:2
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
1:3
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Ahmad Kayali (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 447 ± 88
3:0
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
3:2
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 65
3:0
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
1:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Millonig (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 369 ± 178
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
1:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
3:2
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
3:1
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
3:0
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 59
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
2:3
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 102
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
1:3
05.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Janka Melcher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 77
3:0
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 667 ± 59
3:1
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
2:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
3:2
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
3:0
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
1:3
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
0:3
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
3:1
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse West
2
4
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
Mario Jammer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
3:2
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
3:2
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
2:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
0:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
3:1
22.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
5
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 56
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Walter Müllner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
0:3
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
5
Peter Hafergut (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
1:3
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
1:3
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
3
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
1:3
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 65
3:1
19.03.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
1
Christoph Knaller (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
2:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
3:2
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:2
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
2:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 360 ± 58
3:0
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
3:2
07.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
2:3
07.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:2
07.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 703 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
2:3
11.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
3:2
11.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
1:3
11.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
1:3
30.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:1
30.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
30.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stella Gruber (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
04.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
1:3
04.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 484 ± 73
3:0
04.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
0:3
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
1:3
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:2
27.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
3:1
27.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 67
1:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 650 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
1:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 342 ± 102
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 749 ± 86
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
2:3
23.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 765 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
3:2
23.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Philipp Binder (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 977 ± 87
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
3:1
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 737 ± 87
3:2
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 80
0:3
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 923 ± 87
1:3
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
3:1
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 873 ± 77
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Siegfried Pettauer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1250 ± 87
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
3:0
30.09.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 691 ± 103
1:3
30.09.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1023 ± 87
3:1
30.09.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1182 ± 89
0:3
26.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 59
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
26.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
5
Martin Wosseng (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1080 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
26.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 59
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:2
22.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 76
0:3
22.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 78
0:3
22.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 57
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
23.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 82
1:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 65
2:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 63
1:3
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren 55+
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 56
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
L
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Emir Lonic (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Felix Wang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 78
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 78
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:1
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 76
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
04.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
2
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 959 ± 93
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:1
04.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
2
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 57
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
04.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
27.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 787 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
2:3
19.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
0:3
19.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Mario Reissner (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 80
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
05.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 77
3:1
05.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
3:1
05.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
2:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Julian Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren 55+
Norbert Matitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 51
-
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
L
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
3. Klasse
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Kurt Gabelar (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 59
W
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
3. Klasse
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Norbert Matitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 51
L
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
2. Klasse
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
W
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
2. Klasse
Walter Pichler (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
W
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
2. Klasse
Willibald Mayer (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
L
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
UL, 1. Klasse
Heinz Raunikar (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
L
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
2:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
3:1
07.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 52
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 44
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 66
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
1:3
01.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
3:0
01.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
3:0
06.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
1:3
06.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 50
0:3
06.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 61
0:3
05.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
-
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 800 ± 58
3:2
28.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
1:3
04.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
2
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
3:1
04.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
2
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 999 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
3:0
04.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
2
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
3:1
03.03.2012
Senioren West
2
4
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:0
03.03.2012
Senioren West
2
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
1:3
03.03.2012
Senioren West
2
2
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2012
Senioren West
2
4
Robert Einspieler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:1
03.03.2012
Senioren West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Georg Garger (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2012
Senioren West
2
1
Adolf Hackl (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
1:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Rudolf Ruf (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
0:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
0:3
24.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 73
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:0
24.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:0
24.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1471 ± 61
0:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
2
David Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 66
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
2
Flynn Langner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy