XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Elias Lewe
(
RC-Graph
), 336 matches, 191 wins, 145 losses, winning percentage: 56,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
1. Klasse West (2021/2022)
1. Klasse West (2020/2021)
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (2020/2021)
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Mitte (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Mitte (2018/2019)
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2017/2018)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2018/2019)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2016/2017)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2015/2016)
Schüler (U15) Liga (2019/2020)
Schüler Klasse (2018/2019)
Schüler Klasse A (2017/2018)
Unter 19 (2021/2022)
Unter 19 Liga (2023/2024)
Unterstufe (U13) (2016/2017)
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse (2015/2016)
Unterstufe Klasse A (2017/2018)
Unterstufe Liga (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Aichholzer Laro
Al Balkhi Tamer
Aschmann Erich
Aschmann Philipp
Auer Samuel
Barounig Arnold
Bergner Julian Andre
Bican Jona
Bierbaum Lauren
Binder Philipp
Brajevic Senad
Brajkovic Marijano
Brandl Erik
Buh Rudi
Buschenreiter Felix
Chen Kevin
D Inca Stefano
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Michael
Doujak Sandra
Enache Lucian
Fister Christoph
Funder Karl
Gallob Thomas
Gallopp Christoph
Gardos Benjamin
Gatterer Alexander
Geringer Fabian
Goch Maksymilian
Gollob Rainer
Gruber Stella
Gutbrod Fabian
Gypser Elijah
Hafner Gerhard
Hassler Florian
Haunschmid Michaela
Henschke Jakob
Herrnhofer Johann
Himmer Mario
Hobel Michael
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Huditsch Roman
Hus Tamina
Höllinger Franz Sen
Jaidhauser Simon
Jellenig Matthias
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Jäger Elena
Kaiser Sebastian
Kampusch Dominik
Kastiunig Alexander
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Peter
Keuschnig Raffael
Khurana Japleen Singh
Kleindienst Lukas
Knaller Christoph
Knauder Paul Niklas
Krainbucher Christoph
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kreuzer Mario
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kröpfl Markus
Kutschnig Dario
Kuttnig Manfred
Käfer Romy
Lackner Ferdinand
Lambert Licia
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Loitsch Stefan
Lonic Emir
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Malle Fabian
Maringer Maximilian
Maringer Paul
Markovic Ivan
Markovic Luka
Mayer Manfred
Miklautsch Emil
Miklautz Tobias
Müllner Walter
Nekam Robert
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Nowakowski Paul
Olsacher Christian
Oprießnig Felix
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Ouschan Wolfgang
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Pflegerl Andreas
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Preßlauer Martin
Primisser Jeremy
Pätzold Dirk
Qiu Gao Jie
Renner Josef
Rettl Cameron
Riedl Christoph
Ringhofer Matthias
Ringitscher Anton
Ropp Marcel
Rossbacher Alex
Rossmann Lukas
Rößler Valentin
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schachner Peter
Schatzmayr Helene
Schildberger Marvin
Schlechter Fabian
Schmid Lorenz
Schmittner Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schrödl Vinzenz
Segula Kiara
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Imani
Spitzer Samuel
Stampfer Benjamin
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Steindl Lilly
Steiner Lukas
Steinthaler Peter
Stift Florian
Stift Lionel
Strauss Nikolaus
Stromberger Markus
Summer Lorenz
Tamegger Harald
Teuffenbach Oliver
Thier Elias
Tihak Edina
Trinker Friedrich
Tüchler Jan
Tüchler Robin
Ullmann Alexander
Vallant Miriam
Verschnig Alexander
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Leonie
Wallner Walter
Wang Felix
Wedam Alexander
Werginz Josef
Widowitz Elias
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Winkler Julian
Wolf Florian
Wosseng Martin
Wucherer Harald
Zakarias Zsolt
Zhan Andy
Zhan Wendy
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
EAMS
ERLA
FLÖT
FRAS
FROB
GURN
HAGE
KAC
KBSV
KORN
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
LUST
MAR
MASA
NEUM
PAUL
POLV
SCHZ
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SITT
SPIT
SSTO
THMA
TULL
UAMS
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
ZIRL
all
W
L
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:1
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
3:2
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
0:3
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
2:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
3:1
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:0
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
3:2
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:0
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
3:1
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
0:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
3:0
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
2:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
2:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
3:1
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Simon Petscher (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Lukas Rossmann (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
2:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
3:2
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
1:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
0:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
3:2
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
3:2
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 80
0:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
3:2
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 57
3:2
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
3:1
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 68
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
3:1
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 63
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 53
3:1
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
3:0
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Martin Preßlauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
6
Elias Thier (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
4
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
3:1
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Lena Maier (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
6
Simon Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
3:2
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
4
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
1
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
3:2
25.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
0:3
21.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 52
1:3
21.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
6
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
-
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
6
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
3:1
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
2:3
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1585 ± 97
0:3
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
0:3
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1302 ± 96
2:3
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Senad Brajevic (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 87
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 913 ± 92
3:1
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 866 ± 79
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 913 ± 92
1:3
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 913 ± 92
1:3
30.09.2020
1. Klasse West
1
2
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1121 ± 81
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 913 ± 92
1:3
30.09.2020
1. Klasse West
1
2
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1088 ± 81
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 913 ± 92
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 67
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 65
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Jan Tüchler (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 68
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
1:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 58
1:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 62
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 555 ± 63
3:0
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 64
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
0:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
2:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
3:1
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
3:1
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 58
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
0:3
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 66
2:3
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Rudi Buh (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 138
0:3
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:0
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 59
2:3
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 63
3:1
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
0:3
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 64
1:3
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
1:3
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
0:3
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
2
Luka Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 947 ± 61
-
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
3:2
30.11.2019
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
4
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
3:0
29.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Samuel Auer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 82
-
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
1:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Felix Oprießnig (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 98
-
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1233 ± 113
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 76
3:2
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 894 ± 69
2:3
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Nachwuchs U18/15
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
0:3
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Nachwuchs U18/15
Elijah Gypser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 72
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
0:3
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Nachwuchs U18/15
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 84
3:1
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Nachwuchs U18/15
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 62
3:1
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 938 ± 144
1:3
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
4:0
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
3:4
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Elijah Gypser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 72
1:4
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
1:4
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Walter Pichler (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 73
3:0
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 450 ± 74
3:0
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
3:1
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 47
3:1
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
4
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:2
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
6
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
1:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
1
Stella Gruber (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
6
Kevin Chen (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Julian Andre Bergner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 61 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
4
Matthias Ringhofer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
1:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
1
Michaela Haunschmid (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 148 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 49
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Luka Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:0
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Elijah Gypser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 40
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Miriam Vallant (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
2:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Licia Lambert (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 165 ± 75
3:0
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
5
Carina Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 52
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
2
Emir Lonic (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
2
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
5
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:2
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Elias Lewe (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 63
1:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Elias Lewe (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 54
3:0
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Elias Lewe (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 53
1:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 4 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
1:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 4 männlich
Felix Wang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 4 männlich
Sandra Doujak (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 4 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 4 männlich
Luka Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Maksymilian Goch (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 41
3:0
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
3:1
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
1:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
3:1
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 41
3:2
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 37
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
1:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 35
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
3:1
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 mnl
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:1
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Felix Wang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
0:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Dario Kutschnig (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 179 ± 59
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:1
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Burschen U13/U11 (2)
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 234 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Burschen U13/U11 (2)
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 45
3:0
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Burschen U13/U11 (2)
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Ivan Markovic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 54
3:0
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Burschen U13/U11 (1)
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 234 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Burschen U13/U11 (1)
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 45
3:0
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Burschen U13/U11 (1)
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Ivan Markovic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Michaela Haunschmid (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 148 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
2
Simon Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
7
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 68
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
5
Florian Wolf (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Matthias Ringhofer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Stella Gruber (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
3:1
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 65
3:1
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
5
Tamer Al Balkhi (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 62
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
7
Alexander Ullmann (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 50
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2018
Schüler Klasse
1
2
Dario Kutschnig (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 179 ± 59
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:1
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
3
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:0
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 68
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
4:0
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Luka Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
4:2
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 5 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:4
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Elias Lewe (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Elias Lewe (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 702 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Elias Lewe (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 80
1:3
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 13 männlich
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
1:3
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 13 männlich
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 412 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:1
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
2:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Emil Miklautsch (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 310 ± 72
3:0
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Paul Maringer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 61
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:2
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
3:1
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Luka Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 41
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
0:3
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 43
3:2
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
3
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
1
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 339 ± 51
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
2:3
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 315 ± 44
3:1
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
3:2
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 45
3:2
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
1
Leonie Wallner (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 299 ± 42
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
2
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
1:3
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 181 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Elena Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 51 ± 60
3:0
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
4
Marcel Ropp (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 229 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
4
Christian Olsacher (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 37 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 234 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
0:3
24.02.2018
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
2
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 493 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 553 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
0:3
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Ivan Markovic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 225 ± 52
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
3:2
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 339 ± 51
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:2
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Felix Wang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
L
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 181 ± 61
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 378 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 234 ± 49
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 46
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 422 ± 45
L
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
L
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 663 ± 47
L
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Elijah Gypser (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 50
0:3
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Ivan Markovic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 225 ± 52
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Valentin Rößler (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 456 ± 58
3:0
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:2
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 6 männlich
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 339 ± 51
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs III U13/U11
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 260 ± 59
3:0
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs III U13/U11
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs III U13/U11
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 299 ± 42
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
1:3
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs III U13/U11
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Stefan Loitsch (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 139 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs III U13/U11
Matthias Jellenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 193 ± 76
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Stella Gruber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
2
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:1
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 243 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
4
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Leonie Wallner (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 299 ± 42
3:0
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
1:3
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
2
Julian Winkler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:1
04.11.2017
Schüler Klasse A
1
4
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Marcel Ropp (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 229 ± 44
3:2
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 43
3:1
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
3
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:2
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
5
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:1
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
3:0
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
3
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 234 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
1:3
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Christian Olsacher (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 37 ± 47
3:0
21.10.2017
Unterstufe Klasse A
1
5
Elena Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 51 ± 60
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG6m
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 634 ± 40
1:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG6m
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG6m
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Julian Winkler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 44
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG6m
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
1:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG6m
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
-
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 339 ± 51
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG6m
Matthias Jellenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 193 ± 76
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
0:3
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 11 gemischt
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
L
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
L
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 57
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
L
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Leonie Wallner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Elena Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 107 ± 73
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 59
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:2
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Erik Brandl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 85 ± 67
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 222 ± 59
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
1:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
4
Pascal Loritsch (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
1:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
2
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
2
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 57
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
4
Lena Maier (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 148 ± 75
3:2
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Miriam Vallant (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
3:2
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 59
3:1
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Elena Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 107 ± 73
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
1:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Leonie Wallner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Florian Hassler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 82 ± 76
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 222 ± 59
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Lena Maier (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:1
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
3
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:1
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Lilly Steindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 109 ± 73
3:0
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 11 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Maximilian Maringer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 143 ± 64
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 11 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
L
27.02.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
7
Helene Schatzmayr (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 318 ± 55
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
2
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Paul Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 375 ± 54
1:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
7
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 57
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
2
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Romy Käfer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 337 ± 52
3:2
14.11.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Elias Widowitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 135 ± 73
3:1
14.11.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
0:3
14.11.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Elias Lewe (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Nikolaus Strauss (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 391 ± 57
0:3
14.11.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 266 ± 70
-
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 421 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy