XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Javlon Yuldashev
(
RC-Graph
), 278 matches, 121 wins, 157 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse A (2022/2023)
3. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE A (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE B (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIa (2013/2014)
Gruppe IIb (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIb (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ib (2017/2018)
Gruppe VI (2013/2014)
Gruppe VI (2012/2013)
Gruppe VIII (2014/2015)
Gruppe XI (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adler Robert
Albrecher Stefan
Alsch Gottfried
Amare Daniel
Angerer Hannes
Arthofer Dirk
Auer Christian
Authried Gerald
Basnar Daniel
Bauer Michael
Benkö Aron
Berta Patrick
Binder Barbara
Binder Birgit
Binder Johann
Binder Markus
Blume Andreas
Bohac Adolf
Brandstetter Andrea
Brunner Rudolf
Brussmann Horst
Burda Erwin
Burg Otto
Burg Renate
Czokally Alois
Dattler Mathias
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Drahosch Sylvia
Döcker Christine
Dönmez Osman
Eckstein Korbinian
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Eder Gerhard
Eigl Albert
Elsigan Helmut
Erak Jelenko
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Frey Heinz
Friedl Brigitte
Friedl Helmuth
Gollowitzer Martin
Graf Christian
Grimling Walter
Groier Laurin
Grossmann Erich
Gstaltner Thomas
Guo Lingquan
Gutmann Christian
Götz Stefan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hanzal Gerh. sen.
Hartl Gabriele
Hasenzagel Johann
Hauck Nico
Hauerstorfer Erich
Hauleitner Erich
Hiesel Heinz
Hirschegger Liane
Hofer Eva
Hudribusch Phillip
Hutz Friedrich
Hälbich Wieland
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Ilic Aleksandar
Indra Herbert
Kajaba Daniel
Kamenik Friedrich
Kantz Alexander
Kaphle Sebastian
Karner Ernst
Karschigijew Michael
Kerstner Wolfgang
Kettinger Werner
Koch Philipp
Kokoly Peter
Komina Oxana
Kornberger Michael
Kosak Tobias
Kosnik Hubert
Kotrc Alfred
Kovacs Zoltan
Krapfenbauer Norbert
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kravagna Friedrich
Krettek Robert
Kulisz Bernhard
Kusztrich Carsten
Landertshammer Alexander
Lebl Andreas
Legler Agnes
Luther Tristan
Lutzky Daniel
Löschl Herbert
Macher Daniel
Manzer Ludwig
Marso Clemens
Menrath Stefan
Meyer Alexander
Meythaler Marco
Mikyska Gertrude
Mischu Peter
Mratinkovich Goran
Muck Christian
Müllner Günter
Nastl Fritz
Neumeier Günter
Niknia Mehdi
Novak Filipp
Obermann David
Ohrlinger Hannes
Ondracek Franz
Oppel Michael
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Patil Manoj
Paunovic Toplica
Payer Roman
Pernusch Ferdinand
Pessl Arnold
Petsch Gerhard
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeiffer Wolfgang
Pichler Kurt
Plank Markus
Pleska Edita
Polster Michael
Popelak Johann
Pospisil Rudolf
Pöstinger Werner
Rangini Mohsen
Ransmayr Gottfried
Richetsky Peter
Riedl Edgar
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Sabitzer Thomas
Sankovic Zeljko
Scheller Bernhard
Schiel Detlev
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidt Stefan
Schrei Josef
Schwab Ludwig
Schwarz Christian
Schwarz Philipp
Schwarzl Robert
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sen Soner
Sickha Harald
Silhavy Heinrich
Simig György
Simunek Peter
Singer Walter
Soni Pulak
Spritzendorfer Bernd
Steiner Manfred
Stojko Perica
Stosic Ivica
Strik Yoshi
Sturm Gertraud
Stürmer Erwin
Sulzer Harald
Sutrich Christoph
Szafraniec Jan
Szamosi Laszlo
Szinovatz Helmuth
Szorc Marek
Süss Jürgen
Ten Anton
Tezera Dejene
Totter Peter
Trinkler Simon
Troll Christian
Trzil Adolf
Trzil Karl
Ulrich Ludwig
Unger Helmut
Veitschegger Werner
Vodnyanszky Herta
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Weber Herbert
Weese Gerhard
Weidinger Norbert
Weinert Oliver
Weiser Heinz
Weiss Kurt
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Benedikt
Werner Jürgen
Wertjanz Stephan
Wöginger Martin
Wöhrer Erich
Wührl Markus
Zaric Stefan
Zeller Elfriede
Zeller Harald
Zhao Ke
Ziegler Robert
Zilka Manfred
Zimmel Hans
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zöchling Bertram
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
NFS
OLD
ORF
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SVSM
SWW
TT14
TYR
UNO
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
28.04.2023
2. Klasse A
2
11
Tobias Kosak (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 78
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 119
3:0
28.04.2023
2. Klasse A
2
11
Helmut Elsigan (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 71
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 119
3:0
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
1:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1019 ± 53
3:2
28.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
28.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1339 ± 45
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Günter Müllner (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:1
07.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Johann Popelak (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 50
3:1
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 46
0:3
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
0:3
19.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
0:3
19.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
0:3
15.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1019 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
3:1
22.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
0:3
22.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
1:3
15.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Helmut Unger (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 72
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
15.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 38
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:1
08.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
1:3
08.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
0:3
08.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
0:3
28.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
2:3
28.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
28.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Nico Hauck (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:2
02.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Mischu (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 73
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Kokoly (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 80
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
26.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:1
26.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 50
3:0
16.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Johann Popelak (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 47
1:3
22.03.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Renate Burg (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1171 ± 44
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1185 ± 43
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:1
27.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Pulak Soni (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Mehdi Niknia (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 868 ± 81
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
2:3
22.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1230 ± 50
0:3
22.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1352 ± 54
0:3
14.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
4
David Obermann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 628 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
1:3
14.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Simon Trinkler (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:2
22.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Mathias Haidvogl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 33
0:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 56
0:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 60
3:2
08.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Harald Sickha (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 48
2:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 45
0:3
04.12.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Stefan Zaric (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
1:3
06.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
09.10.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 50
2:3
09.10.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 50
1:3
03.10.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 56
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:0
03.10.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Erwin Burda (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1255 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:1
25.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Heinz Frey (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1175 ± 45
0:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
-
Albert Eigl (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 60
1:3
14.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Clemens Marso (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1175 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:1
14.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Harald Sickha (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
2:3
14.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Bernhard Scheller (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1074 ± 55
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 55
3:2
01.05.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Clemens Eder (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1373 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Franz Fauer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 52
2:3
30.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 45
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
30.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1226 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Ke Zhao (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
08.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Schweinberger (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 47
3:1
13.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 56
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:2
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1288 ± 54
0:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 49
2:3
30.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 77
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
0:3
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Walter Singer (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 43
3:2
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 48
3:0
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Christian Muck (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1224 ± 54
0:3
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 52
3:2
16.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 47
2:3
16.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 45
1:3
16.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Mathias Dattler (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1199 ± 88
0:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Walter Grimling (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1070 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Perica Stojko (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 588 ± 110
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
0:3
02.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Edita Pleska (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1242 ± 58
1:3
02.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1226 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1027 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
13.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Stefan Menrath (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 56
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
13.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Wolfgang Schweinberger (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 51
3:2
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1288 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
20.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:0
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 50
3:0
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1060 ± 51
3:2
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Walter Singer (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 43
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 53
3:1
03.05.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 54
0:3
03.05.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Karl Trzil (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 45
3:2
21.04.2016
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Erwin Stürmer (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1524 ± 44
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
21.04.2016
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Robert Ziegler (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
04.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 51
3:1
04.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
2:3
23.02.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Clemens Marso (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1173 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
2:3
23.02.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1242 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:1
15.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 41
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
15.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Alexander Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:2
10.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
10.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Lingquan Guo (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1299 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
10.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 62
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:1
16.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 55
1:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1242 ± 51
1:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:2
08.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Stefan Menrath (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1199 ± 55
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
08.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:1
24.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1665 ± 43
0:3
24.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1234 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:1
16.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Daniel Macher (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 55
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:1
16.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:0
07.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1346 ± 48
2:3
07.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Herbert Weber (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1420 ± 47
0:3
26.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Daniel Basnar (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 43
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
1:3
26.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
0:3
26.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Manfred Zilka (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
0:3
05.03.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Osman Dönmez (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
05.03.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 44
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
05.03.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1246 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
0:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Stefan Götz (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 47
0:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 48
1:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 976 ± 52
3:2
12.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
1:3
12.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Gabriele Hartl (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 45
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
1:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
10.12.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
2:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1374 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
17.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:1
10.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Toplica Paunovic (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1154 ± 45
3:1
10.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1194 ± 45
3:0
10.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:1
20.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 44
3:2
08.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Waltraud Weiss (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1079 ± 43
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
2:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Otto Burg (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 958 ± 76
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 47
1:3
22.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
3:0
15.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Stefan Götz (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:2
15.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 48
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
3:0
09.04.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1172 ± 48
2:3
09.04.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 49
2:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
2:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Fritz Nastl (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1172 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Yoshi Strik (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1266 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Karl Trzil (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 46
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Elfriede Zeller (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
2:3
20.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 46
3:1
20.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Otto Burg (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 56
3:1
20.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Erich Wöhrer (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 50
3:0
06.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 45
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:2
06.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Philipp Koch (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Soner Sen (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 39
2:3
17.02.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1061 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 41
3:0
11.02.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Birgit Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:1
11.02.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1085 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:1
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
2:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
20.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Friedrich Kravagna (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 784 ± 55
3:0
20.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 51
3:1
20.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 56
3:0
13.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 53
3:0
13.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
2:3
09.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
3:0
09.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Christian Troll (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 51
3:0
09.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Hans Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 946 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Helmuth Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 83
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
25.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Eva Hofer (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 64
3:0
25.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
2:3
21.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Adolf Bohac (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 61
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Gerhard Eder (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
Erich Hauleitner (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 80
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
29.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 917 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:1
29.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
29.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
13.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Gerald Authried (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 57
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:0
13.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:0
13.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Manfred Steiner (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
1:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Pfeiffer (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 890 ± 55
3:1
22.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 49
0:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
11
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 920 ± 49
0:3
15.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
10
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 59
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
15.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
10
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1233 ± 63
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 868 ± 52
3:0
08.04.2013
Gruppe VI
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 59
1:3
08.03.2013
Gruppe VI
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Johann Hasenzagel (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 52
2:3
08.03.2013
Gruppe VI
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1093 ± 57
3:0
06.03.2013
Gruppe VI
2
6
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 793 ± 58
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2013
Gruppe VI
2
6
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 942 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:2
25.02.2013
Gruppe VI
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe VI
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2013
Gruppe VI
2
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Manfred Zilka (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 735 ± 84
3:0
18.02.2013
Gruppe VI
2
4
Robert Adler (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2013
Gruppe VI
2
4
Herbert Löschl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 755 ± 58
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe VI
2
4
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:2
28.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Robert Schwarzl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 65
0:3
28.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 49
3:1
28.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
2
Christine Döcker (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 47
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
2:3
24.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
2
Horst Brussmann (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 953 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
2
Benedikt Welles (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 527 ± 55
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
14.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Michael Kornberger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 54
0:3
14.01.2013
Gruppe VI
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 833 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2012
Gruppe VI
1
11
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
2:3
29.11.2012
Gruppe VI
1
11
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 920 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2012
Gruppe VI
1
11
Wolfgang Pfeiffer (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 890 ± 55
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2012
Gruppe VI
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Martin Gollowitzer (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 54
3:2
05.11.2012
Gruppe VI
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 42
3:1
23.10.2012
Gruppe VI
1
7
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1093 ± 57
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2012
Gruppe VI
1
7
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 56
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
2:3
01.10.2012
Gruppe VI
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Robert Adler (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2012
Gruppe VI
1
4
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Herbert Löschl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 755 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
3
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
3
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
17.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Christine Döcker (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 47
0:3
17.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Horst Brussmann (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 953 ± 50
2:3
17.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
2
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
-
Gertraud Sturm (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1066 ± 64
2:3
13.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
1
Michael Kornberger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
0:3
13.09.2012
Gruppe VI
1
1
Peter Richetsky (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2012
Gruppe XI
2
10
Arnold Pessl (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 553 ± 58
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
19.04.2012
Gruppe XI
2
10
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
L
19.04.2012
Gruppe XI
2
10
Sylvia Drahosch (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Kurt Weiss (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 53
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Tristan Luther (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 50
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 820 ± 52
W
19.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
8
Bernd Spritzendorfer (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 547 ± 67
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
19.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
8
Harald Zeller (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 519 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
19.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
8
Norbert Krapfenbauer (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
14.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
7
Erich Hauerstorfer (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 617 ± 51
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
14.03.2012
Gruppe XI
2
7
Michael Polster (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 452 ± 57
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
29.02.2012
Gruppe XI
2
5
Oxana Komina (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 449 ± 68
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
29.02.2012
Gruppe XI
2
5
Andrea Brandstetter (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 533 ± 59
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
29.02.2012
Gruppe XI
2
5
Aleksandar Ilic (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 370 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
30.01.2012
Gruppe XI
2
3
Barbara Binder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 732 ± 57
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
30.01.2012
Gruppe XI
2
3
Patrick Berta (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 479 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
21.11.2011
Gruppe XI
1
9
Kurt Weiss (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 53
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
21.11.2011
Gruppe XI
1
9
Tristan Luther (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 50
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
21.11.2011
Gruppe XI
1
9
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 700 ± 66
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
W
17.11.2011
Gruppe XI
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Harald Zeller (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 519 ± 53
W
17.11.2011
Gruppe XI
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 948 ± 62
L
20.10.2011
Gruppe XI
1
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 66
W
20.10.2011
Gruppe XI
1
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Andrea Brandstetter (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 533 ± 59
W
20.10.2011
Gruppe XI
1
5
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
-
Bernhard Kulisz (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 68
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy