RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DOEB1 |
12 |
9 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
9 |
Schwarz Chr. / Fuchs Geo. |
1:0 |
Schwarz Phi. / Fuchs Geo. |
8:2 |
Fuchs Geo. / Kusztrich Car. |
0:1 |
|
Schwarz Christian |
1:0 |
Schwarz Philipp |
8:2 |
Fuchs Georg |
9:3 |
Kusztrich Carsten |
0:1 |
|
2. |
EDEN2 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
27 |
: |
12 |
Guggenberger Kil. / Vasiljevic Rob. |
1:0 |
Vasiljevic Rob. / Szüts Mic. |
1:0 |
Wieser Dan. / Szüts Mar. |
1:0 |
Vasiljevic Rob. / Szüts Mar. |
4:2 |
Kanatschnig Phi. / Szüts Mar. |
2:2 |
|
Wieser Daniel |
1:0 |
Guggenberger Kilian |
1:0 |
Szüts Michael |
1:0 |
Vasiljevic Robert |
6:2 |
Szüts Martin |
7:4 |
Kanatschnig Philipp |
2:2 |
|
3. |
MAU2 |
9 |
6 |
: |
3 |
18 |
: |
9 |
Stockhammer Pau. / Wachter Tob. |
2:0 |
Stockhammer Pau. / Schmal Mat. |
1:0 |
Stockhammer Pau. / Langer Dom. |
3:2 |
Ammer Pat. / Papousek Kev. |
0:1 |
|
Wachter Tobias |
2:0 |
Schmal Matthias |
1:0 |
Stockhammer Paul |
6:2 |
Langer Dominik |
3:2 |
Ammer Patrick |
0:1 |
Papousek Kevin |
0:1 |
|
4. |
POLI2 |
7 |
5 |
: |
2 |
15 |
: |
6 |
Wagner Chr. / Locker Ron. |
1:0 |
Desbalmes Chr. / Skrepek Nat. |
3:1 |
Locker Ron. / Desbalmes Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Wagner Christopher |
1:0 |
Desbalmes Christopher |
4:2 |
Skrepek Nathanael |
3:1 |
Locker Ronald |
2:1 |
|
5. |
OLYM2 |
13 |
7 |
: |
6 |
21 |
: |
18 |
Raser Dom. / Enz Ste. |
3:0 |
Annerl Mar. / Enz Ste. |
2:1 |
Raser Dom. / Annerl Mar. |
2:3 |
Krakora Eve. / Raser Dom. |
0:2 |
|
Enz Stefan |
5:1 |
Raser Dominik |
5:5 |
Annerl Markus |
4:4 |
Krakora Evelyn |
0:2 |
|
6. |
FLÖT3 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
21 |
: |
24 |
Laginja Iva. / Korseska Ger. |
1:0 |
Alphonsus Jür. / Chen Jia. |
1:0 |
Laginja Iva. / Alphonsus Jür. |
5:3 |
Laginja Iva. / Chen Jia. |
0:1 |
Neubauer Max. / Chen Jia. |
0:1 |
Alphonsus Jür. / Klaus Dav. |
0:3 |
|
Korseska Gerald |
1:0 |
Laginja Iva |
6:4 |
Alphonsus Jürgen |
6:6 |
Chen Jiahuan |
1:2 |
Neubauer Maximilian |
0:1 |
Klaus David |
0:3 |
|
7. |
SGKG2 |
12 |
5 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
21 |
Greil Mat. / Fesselmar Flo. |
1:0 |
Greil Mat. / Sebek Mar. |
4:6 |
Sebek Mar. / Fesselmar Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Greil Mathias |
5:6 |
Sebek Martin |
4:7 |
Fesselmar Florian |
1:1 |
|
8. |
MAU3 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
6 |
: |
27 |
Straka Geo. / Wirrer And. |
2:4 |
Häusler Pas. / Tögel Mic. |
0:1 |
Wirrer And. / Steurer Mar. |
0:2 |
Straka Geo. / Steurer Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Straka Georg |
2:6 |
Wirrer Andreas |
2:6 |
Häusler Pascal |
0:1 |
Tögel Michael |
0:1 |
Steurer Markus |
0:4 |
|
9. |
OLYM3 |
12 |
2 |
: |
10 |
6 |
: |
30 |
Runge Dom. / Mohebbi Ari. |
1:3 |
Runge Dom. / Pratschner Ste. |
1:4 |
Annerl Mar. / Mohebbi Ari. |
0:1 |
Lebenbauer Mar. / Pratschner Ste. |
0:1 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Pratschner Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Runge Dominic |
2:7 |
Mohebbi Ario |
1:4 |
Pratschner Stefan |
1:6 |
Lebenbauer Marcel |
0:1 |
Annerl Markus |
0:1 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:1 |
|