XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED2
GUNT7
KOTT2
MÜNC4
NEUD12
SGGM11
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Grabenweger
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 13 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 46,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bede Elisabeth
Burger Tom
Doppler Roswitha
Eberl Jeremy
Firic Dusan
Frank Werner
Gastinger Erwin
Grohmann Georg
Haas Margit
Hölbel Dieter
Keller Thomas
Kratochvil Franz
Kriha Tobias
Meixner Erwin
Melber Niklas
Minihold Julia
Omer Andreas
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Stickler Daniel
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zingler Reinhard
players of all clubs
BIED
BRUC
GUNT
KOTT
NEUD
SGBB
SGSPS
all
W
L
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Erwin Meixner (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 55
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
2:3
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Margit Haas (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 57
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 54
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
3:1
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 51
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 64
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
3:0
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 68
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
1:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 921 ± 67
1:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 728 ± 56
3:1
12.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 83
3:0
12.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 130
0:3
12.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 67
3:0
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 52
0:3
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Margit Haas (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 57
2:3
26.02.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 55
0:3
26.02.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 88
0:3
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 664 ± 61
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 57
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
3:0
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 598 ± 61
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
1:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
2:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 68
3:2
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
2:3
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 728 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
1:3
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 81
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
1:3
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 67
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
0:3
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 130
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tom Burger (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 510 ± 89
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy