XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ENZE2
KOTT1
LANZ2
LEOP2
MÜNC3
NEUD10
SCHW2
SGGM9
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Keller
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 15 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 48,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Biros Adam
Chladek Bernhard
Diskanec Matus
Doppler Roswitha
Firic Dusan
Frank Werner
Fransche Mathias
Gamauf Julian
Gewohn Wilhelm
Grabenweger Josef
Haas Margit
Heisl Martin
Hölbel Dieter
Kratochvil Franz
Kriha Tobias
Meixner Erwin
Minihold Julia
Omer Andreas
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Reithofer Elfriede
Schmidt Lukas
Schütz Tobias
Stickler Daniel
Zingler Reinhard
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
BIED
BRUC
BTTC
KOTT
NEUD
SGBB
SGOT
SSTO
all
W
L
07.05.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 57
1:3
07.05.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 664 ± 61
3:2
07.05.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 598 ± 61
3:0
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 130
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
3:0
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 502 ± 82
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
3:2
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 67
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
09.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 64
0:3
09.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 54
0:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 83
3:2
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
0:3
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 728 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 921 ± 67
1:3
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Mathias Fransche (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 329 ± 160
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 57
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 598 ± 61
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 1250 RC Punkte
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
L
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Martin Heisl (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 93
L
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 130
0:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Adam Biros (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 248 ± 144
3:0
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 51
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 64
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Julian Gamauf (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 56
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
2:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Margit Haas (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 57
1:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 813 ± 89
1:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 55
3:0
10.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Schmidt (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 567 ± 77
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
3:1
10.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 801 ± 79
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy