XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
SGAS
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MATZ7
MATZ8
SGAS5
SGAS7
SGSPS5
SGWV6
SIER5
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Volkmar Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 14 matches, 9 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 64,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Daubeck Stefan
Dobesch Johann
Fliesser Andreas
Gold Anja
Herzog Eduard
Kriha Tobias
Mitas Helmut
Morocutti Mario
Reininger Stefan
Riepl Reinhold
Schopf Martin
Staffa Felix
Vock Johannes
Wirth Roland
players of all clubs
MATZ
SGAS
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
all
W
L
22.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 901 ± 91
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
3:0
30.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 767 ± 85
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
2:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 683 ± 81
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 930 ± 95
2:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Johann Dobesch (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 521 ± 89
1:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Martin Schopf (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 84
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
2:3
22.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 806 ± 87
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 577 ± 90
1:3
30.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 832 ± 78
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
3:0
28.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 454 ± 88
3:0
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 717 ± 83
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 593 ± 86
3:1
22.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Felix Staffa (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 474 ± 89
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
30.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Stefan Reininger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 303 ± 140
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy