XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Apostolov Dobri
(
RC-Graph
), 250 matches, 160 wins, 90 losses, winning percentage: 64,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
3. Klasse A (2019/2020)
3. Klasse B (2021/2022)
3. Klasse B (2020/2021)
4. KLASSE A (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier) (2016/2017)
CUP Herren B (2019/2020)
CUP Herren B (2018/2019)
Cup Herren B (2017/2018)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Abernethy Julian
Adler Robert
Aleksa Michael
Anzinger Joscha
Bader Thomas
Bangerl Laurenz
Barth Wilfried
Binder Markus
Brauchart Dominik
Brezina Alexander
Brincoveanu Constantin
Brunner Walter
Caliskan Yilmaz
Ciuba Anna
Dangl Johann
Dawid Paul
Dewies Bernd
Dichler Ewald
Djuricic Sasa
Dobretsberger Paul
Duan Ping
Dönmez Osman
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Egger Michael
Eisler Felix
Enukaschwili Eli
Erak Jelenko
Erak Milena
Fanielle Sylvain
Fauer Franz
Fellerer Finn
Fesel Rafael
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Filip Walter
Filipovic Sasa
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuchs Georg
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gammauf Eduard
Ganatra Hiren
Ganneshofer Rafael
Geineder Pia
Georgiev Alexandar
Germ Maxwell
Ghanem Hassan
Graf Gerhard
Gratzer Alexander
Grün Harald
Gstaltner Johannes
Gutmann Christian
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hausch Karl
Held Peer
Heller Thomas
Herzig Robert
Hoffmeister Björn
Humer Andreas
Hussak Leopold
Höfelmayer Andreas
Jakubowski Julian
Jaretz Bernhard
Jilch Peter
Jin Markus
Kahofer Anton
Kajaba Daniel
Kampas Felix
Karger Reinhard
Karpfen Michael
Kawian Rusbeh
Kellerberger Markus
Kellermann Hans
Klug Georg
Knittel Johannes
Kohlmann Richard
Kohlmeyer Paul
Kolbert Ludwig
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Korkisch Nina
Kosak Tobias
Krumpöck Erich
Kusztrich Carsten
Lechner Christian
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Manzer Ludwig
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Mayr Thomas
Mayrhuber Fabian
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Mitterer Moritz
Mörth Bernhard
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Neuwirth Erich
Oostelbos Rick
Ozerov Sergey
Palme Felix
Panner Robert
Panzenböck Robert
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Pichler Kurt
Pieja Janusz
Plank Markus
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Prager Cornelia
Prager Gerald
Preihs Alexander
Pöschl Gerhard
Rampetsreiter Martin
Rasche Ulrich
Rathauscher Nicolas
Reindl Heinz
Resch Christian
Ritter Christian
Rodriguez Pedro
Scharinger Markus
Schmid Robert
Schmidt Michael
Schwab Birgit
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönfeld Curt
Schönweiler Franz
Schöpf Emanuel
Sencar Joze
Si Alexander
Simunek Peter
Song Gongbao
Spanny Martin
Stadler Hubert
Staudinger Peter
Stengel Thomas
Stift Lionel
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Strauß Pia
Sulzer Harald
Sutrich Christoph
Tang Eric
Tauchner Michael
Taut Thomas
Tekula Richard
Ten Anton
Teufel Erwin
Tezera Dejene
Trafoier Christopher
Trausmuth Martin
Tropper Johannes
Trzil Adolf
Veljovic Milos
Vernydub Arthur
Vogler Robert
Wei Huang
Weidinger Alfred
Welles Florian
Welsburg Michael
Winzig Michael
Wu Jie
Wyss Stephan
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zaric Stefan
Zierer Christopher
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
BIED
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
PPP
SGML
SKFL
SPI
SSH
SU9
UNO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Leopold Hussak (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 54
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
2:3
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
0:3
10.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
3:1
10.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 61
3:0
10.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
3:2
06.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:2
06.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:2
06.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 67
3:1
23.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
2:3
23.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
0:3
23.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
0:3
03.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
2:3
03.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
13.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
3:1
13.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Markus Jin (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
2:3
13.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Ping Duan (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 75
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
0:3
26.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
2:3
26.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
0:3
26.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
2:3
20.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
3:2
20.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
0:3
15.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
1
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 61
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
1:3
15.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
1
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
1:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Richard Tekula (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1600 ± 58
1:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 73
2:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
4
Pawel Zurawski (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 64
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
0:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
4
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 61
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
3:0
28.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 67
3:2
28.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Pia Geineder (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 36
1:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
3:1
01.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Curt Schönfeld (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 103
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
3:1
01.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
2:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Peer Held (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
2:3
14.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Finn Fellerer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
3:0
14.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
1:3
14.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Robert Schmid (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
1:3
20.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1215 ± 97
3:1
14.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
5
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1149 ± 97
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
0:3
14.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Mayr (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1192 ± 89
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
0:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1330 ± 69
3:0
16.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
-
Felix Palme (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1400 ± 81
3:2
29.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Christian Resch (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 78
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
3:0
29.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Gerhard Graf (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1423 ± 83
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
1:3
21.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
-
Manfred Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1227 ± 82
3:0
21.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
-
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1322 ± 81
3:1
21.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1545 ± 79
1:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1346 ± 76
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
0:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1413 ± 75
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
0:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1328 ± 99
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
3:1
12.03.2020
3. Klasse A
2
7
Christian Lechner (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 55
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:2
12.03.2020
3. Klasse A
2
7
Milos Veljovic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
12.03.2020
3. Klasse A
2
7
Wilfried Barth (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
2:3
25.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 58
3:0
25.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1401 ± 59
3:0
20.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
5
Stephan Wyss (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 65
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:0
20.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
5
Lionel Stift (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1465 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
5
Anton Kahofer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
1:3
12.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Rafael Fesel (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 58
3:0
12.02.2020
3. Klasse A
2
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Tobias Kosak (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1422 ± 56
2:3
20.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
3
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1482 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
3
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:2
20.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
3
Thomas Taut (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1303 ± 63
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
14.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 58
3:0
14.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1581 ± 73
1:3
09.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
1
Alexander Brezina (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1479 ± 61
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:1
09.01.2020
3. Klasse A
2
1
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 55
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
2:3
17.12.2019
CUP Herren B
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Florian Welles (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 58
1:3
17.12.2019
CUP Herren B
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 60
1:3
10.12.2019
3. Klasse A
1
11
Julian Abernethy (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1480 ± 62
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:2
10.12.2019
3. Klasse A
1
11
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 59
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
1:3
10.12.2019
3. Klasse A
1
11
Walter Brunner (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1435 ± 59
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse A
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Felix Palme (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 58
3:0
05.12.2019
3. Klasse A
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 68
3:2
05.12.2019
3. Klasse A
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Felix Kampas (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 55
1:3
26.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Birgit Schwab (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1462 ± 59
2:3
26.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 58
2:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
8
Christian Ritter (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1441 ± 55
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
8
Julian Jakubowski (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
8
Michael Welsburg (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 69
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
1:3
11.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Christian Lechner (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 55
3:1
11.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1279 ± 72
3:0
11.11.2019
3. Klasse A
1
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:1
23.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
6
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1365 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
6
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
1:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
6
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1401 ± 59
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1529 ± 59
3:2
15.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Stephan Wyss (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 65
2:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
3:0
09.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
4
Rafael Fesel (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
1:3
09.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
4
Tobias Kosak (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1422 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
2:3
09.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
4
Johann Dangl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1358 ± 59
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
1:3
24.09.2019
3. Klasse A
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 56
3:0
24.09.2019
3. Klasse A
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Thomas Taut (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1303 ± 63
3:1
24.09.2019
3. Klasse A
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1482 ± 57
2:3
01.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
2
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1581 ± 73
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2019
3. Klasse A
1
2
Thomas Stengel (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1612 ± 74
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:0
10.09.2019
3. Klasse A
1
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 55
3:2
10.09.2019
3. Klasse A
1
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 63
2:3
10.09.2019
3. Klasse A
1
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1448 ± 58
3:0
03.09.2019
CUP Herren B
1
1
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
2:3
03.09.2019
CUP Herren B
1
1
Anna Ciuba (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1367 ± 63
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 55
3:1
07.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
2:3
07.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1345 ± 43
0:3
03.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Janusz Pieja (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 41
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:2
03.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Johann Dangl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1253 ± 45
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
24.04.2019
CUP Herren B
1
7
Rick Oostelbos (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 39
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:2
02.04.2019
CUP Herren B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Christian Ritter (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
3:0
02.04.2019
CUP Herren B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 35
3:1
26.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1523 ± 40
0:3
26.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
1:3
26.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 50
3:0
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:0
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 43
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:2
11.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 42
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
1:3
11.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Hans Kellermann (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 47
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
1:3
11.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Taut (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1211 ± 53
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
2:3
26.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
1:3
18.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 39
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
2:3
18.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
18.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 34
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:2
12.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Moritz Mitterer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 48
1:3
12.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
0:3
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Gerald Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 52
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:1
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Markus Scharinger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1266 ± 45
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Cornelia Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 50
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
30.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1315 ± 42
3:0
30.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:2
30.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Walter Brunner (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1341 ± 42
3:2
20.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 43
2:3
25.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:0
25.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:0
16.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Stefan Zaric (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
1:3
16.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 39
0:3
16.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
11.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:0
11.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1259 ± 50
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
02.10.2018
CUP Herren B
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Robert Adler (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 40
3:2
27.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Cornelia Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1266 ± 45
2:3
27.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Gerald Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 52
1:3
01.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1315 ± 42
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
3:1
01.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
01.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Walter Brunner (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1341 ± 42
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
2:3
11.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 60
3:1
11.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Walter Filip (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 57
3:0
01.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 43
3:2
01.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1170 ± 44
3:2
01.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Alexander Brezina (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1335 ± 47
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:0
26.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1205 ± 50
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
26.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Karl Nessweda (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1311 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:1
17.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Peter Staudinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 47
3:0
17.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 47
3:1
17.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1251 ± 51
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1233 ± 53
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
22.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 44
3:0
05.03.2018
Cup Herren B
1
5
Harald Grün (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 37
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
05.03.2018
Cup Herren B
1
5
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1259 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
08.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
08.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:2
08.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1320 ± 44
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1276 ± 46
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
07.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Georg Klug (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 87
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
07.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1324 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
01.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Michael Egger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
01.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1315 ± 46
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:1
29.01.2018
Cup Herren B
1
4
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
29.01.2018
Cup Herren B
1
4
Jelenko Erak (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1340 ± 45
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:2
23.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 44
3:1
16.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
16.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Bernd Dewies (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
16.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Robert Panner (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 43
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
09.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Laurenz Bangerl (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
3:0
09.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Hassan Ghanem (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1538 ± 55
0:3
09.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1475 ± 54
3:0
14.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Franz Mayrhuber (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 52
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
14.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1170 ± 44
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
14.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Fabian Mayrhuber (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1521 ± 84
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:1
05.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1205 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 56
3:0
05.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1311 ± 48
1:3
16.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Peter Staudinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 47
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
16.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 47
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1251 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1233 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 57
3:1
10.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Maxwell Germ (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
10.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 44
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:2
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel 1500 RC
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Felix Palme (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 60
0:3
24.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1320 ± 44
3:1
24.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
1:3
16.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 50
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
16.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 59
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:2
16.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Stefan Zaric (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 51
3:1
10.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1324 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1276 ± 46
3:2
02.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Osman Dönmez (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 44
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
2:3
26.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Bernd Dewies (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 49
2:3
26.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
13
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 49
3:1
15.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Yilmaz Caliskan (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1475 ± 54
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:0
15.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Laurenz Bangerl (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
1:3
15.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Hassan Ghanem (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1538 ± 55
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:0
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel E 1350
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1350 ± 38
L
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel E 1350
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 35
W
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel E 1350
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 47
W
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel E 1350
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
W
02.05.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 50
0:3
02.05.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1151 ± 50
3:0
02.05.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Robert Panner (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 44
3:1
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Bernhard Mörth (SPI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1458 ± 41
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
L
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
L
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
W
25.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 47
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
2:3
25.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Walter Brunner (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
3:1
04.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Markus Kellerberger (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1320 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:1
04.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 46
3:1
23.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
2:3
23.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 63
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Michael Aleksa (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1242 ± 58
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
3:1
13.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Nina Korkisch (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 52
3:2
13.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Thomas Loidl (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1399 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Milena Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1361 ± 38
1:3
20.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 47
3:2
20.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1391 ± 45
1:3
13.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Andreas Humer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1549 ± 69
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
3:1
13.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1023 ± 76
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
0:3
13.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1279 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Huang Wei (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
3:0
26.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Gongbao Song (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1233 ± 62
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
3:2
26.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1347 ± 47
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Michael Schmidt (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 72
3:0
01.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1519 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy