XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Hubert Micheluzzi
(
RC-Graph
), 477 matches, 264 wins, 213 losses, winning percentage: 55,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP C (2022/2023)
CUP C (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2020/2021)
Gruppe IIIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIb (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe Ib (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ib (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018 (2017/2018)
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy (2021/2022)
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy (2018/2019)
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017 (2017/2018)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 (2016/2017)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Adler Robert
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Andervald Zoltan
Angerer Sofia
Arlt Herwig
Auer Christian
Auinger Herbert
Authried Gerald
Bangiew Raffael
Bauer Andreas
Baumgartner Lukas
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Belanovic Djordje
Bican Jona
Binder Christa
Binder Wolfgang
Bischof Erich
Blume Andreas
Boden Andreas
Braula Jan
Broser Gertrude
Brunner Rudolf
Bulgarini Lukas
Böhm Roland
Chea Huy
Chen Kepeng
Chue Kevin William
Cis Paul
Csomor Bela
Cvetkovic Alexander
Deutsch Rainer
Divic Karlo
Dobretsberger Jonas
Dousek Harald
Dragnev Mario
Duhamel Georges
Dörfel Albert
Ebner Michael
Eisler Felix
Elbaky Fabian
Enukaschwili Eli
Ezzeddine Din
Farzaneh Shantia
Faschingleitner Johann
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fellerer Finn
Feuereis Paul
Filipovic Sasa
Finker Helmut
Fletl Alexander
Fuentealba Andrés René
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gashi Guri
Gastinger Herbert
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Genser Theresa
Gerdenits Helmut
Ghanem Hassan
Gibala Marcin
Girgis Samy
Graf Otto
Grafmüller Sven
Grimling Walter
Grün Harald
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Werner
Gudenus Stefan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hakamian Ali
Halvax Christian
Halwachs Martin
Hanna Mina
Hartl Gabriele
Hartwein Günther
Heimberger Walter
Hodecek Peter
Hofmann Franz
Holzapfel Markus
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hornik Nikolaus
Hornik Walter
Hotwagner Heinz
Hufnagl Michael
Hussak Leopold
Höden Josef
Hödl Clemens
Hör Harald
Indra Herbert
Iro Christian
Jesic Mladen
Jin Markus
Jovanovic Marko
Juckes William
Jung Helmut
Kagan Alexander
Kainbrust Peter
Kajaba Daniel
Kamenik Felix
Kantz Alexander
Kargl Johannes
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kautsky Christian
Kellermann Alfons
Kellner Rudolf
Kern Siegfried Martin
Kettinger Werner
Kettler Nadine
Khartabil Hussam
Klein Hubert
Knickrehm Thomas
Kogler Helmut
Kohlmeyer Paul
Kolbert Jan
Kolbert Ludwig
Kopfstein Rudolf
Kovacs Zoltan
Kowalski Martin
Krajic Karl
Kramer Herbert
Krawczyk Lech
Kriegl Herbert
Krstic Dejan
Kurz Johann
Kysela Roman
Köberl Walter
Langmann Hans
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Legler Agnes
Leirer Klaus
Liu Tieu Phong
Lorenz Walter
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luef Bernd
Luger Maria
Lutzky Daniel
Löffler Christian
Mach Norbert
Machacek Walter
Mantl Robert
Manzer Ludwig
Marenda Maciej
Maxa Christian
Mayer Daniel
Mayer Max
Mayer Wolfgang
Mejstrik Robert
Melching David
Menrath Stefan
Menzel Peter
Micheluzzi Leo
Mirkovic Slavko
Mitter Stefan
Mitterecker Alexander
Mittermayr Ernst
Morawetz Eduard
Mousset Sylvain
Mratinkovich Goran
Murmayer Harald
Musil Alfred
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Müllner Günter
Nguyen Giang
Niknia Mehdi
Norman David
Novak Gerhard
Nussbaumer August
Ohrlinger Johannes
Panner Robert
Parzer Florian
Patil Manoj
Paunovic Toplica
Payer Hannes
Petkovic Zoran
Petsch Gerhard
Pewsner Vadim
Pfeifer Moritz
Pichler Kurt
Plank Markus
Planner Harald
Poller Johann
Pospisil Rudolf
Prager Jonathan
Prüller Leo
Purtz David
Purtz Marian
Radler Manuel
Rahbar Massoud
Rajasekar Saravanan
Rangini Mohsen
Raunikar Heinz
Rehberger Thomas
Reichrath Wilfried
Reindl Franz
Reuter Robert
Ritter Christian
Ritzer Dieter
Roschinski Stephan
Roucka Helmut
Rust Oswald
Saquet Marina
Schachner Friedrich
Schalk Gerhard
Schelm Johannes
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlögl Hannes
Schmid Robert
Schmieder Uwe
Schneider Franz
Schober Viktor
Schrei Josef
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schuster Erwin
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schätzer Horst
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönthaler Nicolas
Si Liang Xin
Singer Walter
Sitzmann Luca
Sitzmann Markus
Sommer Gabriel
Soos Karl
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperl Ulrich
Spiegelhofer Günther
Spielauer Dietmar
Spindler Paul
Steiner Manfred
Steininger Christian
Sticha Florian
Sticha Norbert
Stockreiter Florian
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Straka Christoph
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stürmer Erwin
Sundin Speer Ulrika
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szorc Marek
Szwalec Dariusz
Szymaniec Franciszek
Süss Jürgen
Taborsky Lara
Taheri Hossein
Tam Hung-Sun
Taut Thomas
Temper Thomas
Tereshchenko Artem
Tesar Michael
Thaler Hans Peter
Toldrian Felix
Trimmel Gernot
Trutnovsky Peter
Ucas Mahsum
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulrich Ludwig
Varga Niklas
Veits Herbert
Veitschegger Werner
Vernydub Anton
Vogler Robert
Wagrandl Erich
Wallner Franz
Wawra Martina
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Wendl Michael
Weninger Tobias
Wickert Benjamin
Wiedenmann Georg
Winter Klaus
Wolf Friedhelm
Wu Jie
Ye Zheng Le
Zahradnik Viktor
Zapletal Alexander
Zeller Noel
Zeman Roman
Zeman Vitek
Zhao Ke
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zivotic Darko
Zott Michael
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANNA
BACH
BRE
BTTC
DEBR
DOEB
DSFE
EAMS
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GRS
GUNT
HAK
HAN
HCV
HOTI
KAI
KAIN
KNI
KONT
KORN
KOTT
KUN
LENZ
LEOP
LSV
MAR
MATZ
MAU
MUEN
MÜNC
NEUB
NEUD
NFS
OBWT
OGÄN
OLD
OLYM
ORF
OSSI
POLI
POSW
REIN
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SLA
SOK
SPAR
SSH
SSTO
SU9
SUF
SWW
T21
TRAM
TT14
TYR
UGÄN
UNO
USTO
VÖLK
VÖLM
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WÖRD
all
W
L
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400 RC
Darko Zivotic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 43
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 50
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:0
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Darko Zivotic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 43
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400 RC
Florian Welles (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:0
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400 RC
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400 RC
Eva Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
2:3
26.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Georges Duhamel (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1157 ± 53
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
2:3
26.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 71
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
August Nussbaumer (HOTI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 98
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Peter Trutnovsky (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1578 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 49
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1317 ± 58
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Franz Wallner (SLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 63
W
18.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 59
3:2
18.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:2
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:1
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 69
2:3
14.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 58
3:0
14.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 58
3:2
21.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 60
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
1:3
21.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Mladen Jesic (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
1:3
22.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Dejan Krstic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1178 ± 50
3:0
22.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Zoran Petkovic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 65
2:3
01.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Robert Reuter (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:1
01.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Paul Spindler (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
1:3
25.01.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 55
2:3
25.01.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 60
3:0
25.01.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Paul Cis (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
3:2
19.01.2024
CUP C
1
5
William Juckes (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:0
19.01.2024
CUP C
1
5
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
11.12.2023
CUP C
1
4
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:0
11.12.2023
CUP C
1
4
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:2
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
2:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Marcin Gibala (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1559 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Georges Duhamel (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1157 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Mehdi Niknia (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1190 ± 56
3:1
06.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 82
3:0
04.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Eduard Morawetz (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 53
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Walter Machacek (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1217 ± 53
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:2
04.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
3:0
23.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 55
2:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 69
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:1
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
2:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Mahsum Ucas (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 90
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
26.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1093 ± 53
3:0
26.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 56
2:3
26.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1107 ± 62
3:0
19.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Zoran Petkovic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 65
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Dejan Krstic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1178 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
09.10.2023
CUP C
1
2
Anton Zwerger (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 695 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Robert Reuter (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 56
3:2
11.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Paul Spindler (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
3:0
29.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Christian Iro (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 66
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
29.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Florian Parzer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:2
29.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Paul Cis (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
3:1
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1181 ± 56
0:3
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1273 ± 55
2:3
14.09.2023
CUP C
1
1
Harald Murmayer (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 68
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
14.09.2023
CUP C
1
1
Alexander Kagan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 67
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
1:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Nikolaus Hornik (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 42
0:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1722 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600
Fabian Elbaky (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1600
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 47
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Leo Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1286 ± 66
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Alexander Fletl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Benjamin Wickert (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 82
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Helmut Roucka (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 99
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Josef Höden (KNI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 94
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Herbert Kriegl (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Alfred Musil (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
13.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
13.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Franz Fauer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:2
31.03.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 63
3:0
31.03.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Kevin William Chue (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
3:2
31.03.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 59
3:0
19.03.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Herbert Auinger (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Maria Luger (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 55
0:3
09.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
Marian Purtz (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 53
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
09.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
David Purtz (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
12.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
1:3
12.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
12.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
1:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Hannes Schlögl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
15.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
10.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 63
3:1
10.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Markus Jin (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
0:3
03.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
1:3
27.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Florian Parzer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
27.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
27.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
20.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 98
2:3
20.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 62
3:0
12.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 67
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
2:3
12.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1058 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
2:3
12.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhard Novak (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 86
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü40
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü50
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1626 ± 49
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü50
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü40
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü40
Roland Böhm (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Liang Xin Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Walter Heimberger (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
08.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 70
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
08.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Robert Schmid (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Felix Eisler (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Kevin William Chue (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Auinger (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
09.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Maria Luger (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:2
09.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Shantia Farzaneh (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 137
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 55
2:3
21.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Christian Auer (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Harald Murmayer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 62
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1332 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1013 ± 63
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Zoltan Andervald (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1381 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
L
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Leopold Hussak (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Christian Iro (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 70
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 59
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 64
3:2
23.09.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Mehdi Niknia (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
1:3
23.09.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Hussam Khartabil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 990 ± 67
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
20.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
20.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
20.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
29.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
2:3
29.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
1:3
29.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1173 ± 44
3:1
29.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1100 ± 44
3:1
29.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 47
1:3
17.05.2022
CUP C
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 54
3:0
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 751 ± 94
3:0
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:0
27.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
27.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Hossein Taheri (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 790 ± 68
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
27.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:0
31.03.2022
CUP C
1
6
Robert Mejstrik (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
03.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
3:1
03.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Uwe Schmieder (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
3:0
03.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
3:2
17.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
2
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
17.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
2
Johann Kurz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
17.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
2
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
0:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
2:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
0:3
25.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
25.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
25.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
13.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1173 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
13.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
10.03.2022
CUP C
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:0
12.11.2021
CUP C
1
3
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 46
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 50
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1220 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
W
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1544 ± 48
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1411 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johann Poller (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 118
W
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 41
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 70
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
28.10.2021
CUP C
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 43
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
3:1
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 51
2:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Peter Menzel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
14.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 81
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Harald Planner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 64
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 58
2:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Marian Purtz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1063 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:2
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johann Kurz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
3:1
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Noel Zeller (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 70
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1395 ± 30
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Günter Müllner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Marko Jovanovic (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 86
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Samy Girgis (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 75
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Marek Szorc (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1279 ± 32
L
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 92
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
0:3
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:0
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
-
Johann Kurz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1266 ± 85
1:3
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
-
Huy Chea (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1042 ± 88
3:0
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
-
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1144 ± 87
0:3
30.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Thomas Taut (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1247 ± 80
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:0
30.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 990 ± 82
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:2
30.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 81
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
2:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
-
Raffael Bangiew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 80
1:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
-
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1142 ± 82
3:2
18.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1038 ± 68
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
0:3
18.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Florian Parzer (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 992 ± 84
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:1
07.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
12
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1204 ± 78
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:1
07.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
12
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1100 ± 76
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:1
13.03.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 67
3:0
13.03.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 62
2:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
1:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
2:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 926 ± 70
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
0:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Josef Schrei (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 59
1:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 55
3:0
21.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 56
3:1
10.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
10.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
1:3
10.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Huy Chea (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
24.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 58
0:3
24.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
3:2
24.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 67
3:2
17.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 75
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
1:3
17.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Sofia Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 99
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
0:3
09.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 60
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
09.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Kurt Pichler (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 69
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
09.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Mehdi Niknia (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 66
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
2:3
11.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Alexander Cvetkovic (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
11.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Stefan Menrath (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
1:3
11.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Ulrika Sundin Speer (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 83
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Valeria Spasskaia (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Johannes Kargl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 60
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 66
3:2
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 71
0:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
06.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 62
3:2
06.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
2:3
06.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 58
3:1
25.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
0:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Niklas Varga (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 72
3:1
07.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Florian Sticha (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 76
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:2
07.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:2
07.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 77
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Otto Graf (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 62
2:3
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Robert Vogler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Niklas Varga (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Markus Sitzmann (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Jonas Dobretsberger (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 593 ± 64
W
25.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 62
3:1
25.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
1:3
21.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
1:3
21.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Josef Schrei (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
0:3
11.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
3:2
11.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 71
3:0
25.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:2
25.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 67
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:1
20.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 83
3:0
20.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Daniel Mayer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 64
1:3
20.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Christian Halvax (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 357 ± 188
3:0
13.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 67
3:0
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Franz Reindl (SUF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Michael Zott (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Günther Spiegelhofer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 348 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1084 ± 44
L
03.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
3:2
03.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
3:1
03.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 41
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
0:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 49
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
0:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:0
11.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:2
11.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
0:3
11.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
2:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:1
01.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 62
0:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
2:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
0:3
15.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 63
3:1
15.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
3:0
01.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 71
3:0
01.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 51
0:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
1:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:2
11.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
0:3
11.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 56
3:1
11.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 50
3:1
14.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Toplica Paunovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1128 ± 55
1:3
14.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 54
1:3
14.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 53
3:1
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
2:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
2:3
16.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
3:0
16.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
3:0
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Viktor Schober (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
1:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1216 ± 41
3:2
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 42
0:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
L
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Eva Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 39
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:0
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Christian Maxa (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:2
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 59
3:2
02.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:1
02.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:1
09.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 82
1:3
09.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
0:3
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 45
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1450 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Valeria Spasskaia (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 40
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1450 RC
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 36
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1450 RC
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 36
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 49
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Valeria Spasskaia (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 40
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Herbert Veits (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 66
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Harald Grün (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 45
W
09.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Florian Stockreiter (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
0:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
1:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:2
17.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:2
17.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
3:2
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 72
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
1:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Ke Zhao (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
2:3
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 5 - 1550 Punkte
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1143 ± 46
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 5 - 1550 Punkte
Tobias Weninger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 38
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 5 - 1550 Punkte
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 40
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 - 1150 Punkte
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 - 1150 Punkte
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 44
W
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 - 1150 Punkte
Felix Kamenik (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 986 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
L
13.04.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Paul Feuereis (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 54
1:3
13.04.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 50
3:1
13.04.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 67
3:0
23.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1155 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:0
23.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
23.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Walter Grimling (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Din Ezzeddine (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 665 ± 96
3:0
02.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
David Melching (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 56
2:3
19.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
19.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Albert Dörfel (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
1:3
19.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Mohsen Rangini (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 53
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:2
22.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Vadim Pewsner (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1135 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:2
19.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 51
3:2
19.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 942 ± 46
3:2
19.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 986 ± 51
1:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
2:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:2
08.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
2:3
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
0:3
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Paul Feuereis (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 54
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:0
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Christian Katzbeck (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 67
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
17.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 63
3:0
17.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1155 ± 58
0:3
10.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Theresa Genser (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Walter Grimling (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 48
3:0
26.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Christa Binder (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 73
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
26.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Din Ezzeddine (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 665 ± 96
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Albert Dörfel (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 54
3:1
20.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 55
2:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 92
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Alfons Kellermann (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
3:1
01.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Vadim Pewsner (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 57
3:0
01.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1135 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
1:3
29.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 986 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
0:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Mathias Haidvogl (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 33
1:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1516 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:0
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1200
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 82
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:1
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1200
Nadine Kettler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1326 ± 35
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 54
3:0
15.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 54
2:3
15.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 56
3:2
05.05.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 43
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:2
05.05.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
2:3
05.05.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 53
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
28.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
0:3
31.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
3:0
31.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 48
3:1
31.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 63
3:0
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:2
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 43
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
1:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 927 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Viktor Zahradnik (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 967 ± 47
3:1
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
1:3
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:1
14.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
1:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Markus Holzapfel (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 702 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
0:3
27.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Karlo Divic (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 52
3:0
27.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulgarini (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 58
3:1
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Vadim Pewsner (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
1:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:1
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
0:3
13.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 45
0:3
09.12.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 940 ± 66
3:1
09.12.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 42
3:0
29.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Max Mayer (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1187 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:0
29.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Christian Löffler (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 65
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:1
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:1
11.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 43
1:3
11.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 47
3:2
11.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Viktor Zahradnik (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 967 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:2
21.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
2:3
21.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
2:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Manuel Radler (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Michael Ebner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Dieter Ritzer (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1057 ± 67
3:2
07.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 51
3:2
01.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016
Einzel 1100 RC
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:2
01.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016
Einzel 1100 RC
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016
Einzel 1100 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
0:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
0:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Karlo Divic (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
2:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Vadim Pewsner (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
3:0
21.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 48
2:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 47
1:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 51
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
2:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 45
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:2
08.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy