XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
MÖLL
NEUD
SGOT
SVSW
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED2
GALL3
MÖLL1
NEUD13
SGOT4
SVSW2
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florin Rus
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 13 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Wolfgang
Berghold Franz
Bschaiden Nicolas
Datler Florian
Firic Dusan
Gmainer Johannes
Grabenweger Josef
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Haas Philipp
Kastelan Christopher
Krickl Peter
Maria Manfred
Ritter Michael
Schachner Thomas
Schönfellinger Heinrich
Stoßfellner Kurt
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Zainer Magdalena
Zetik Jacob
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
BIED
GALL
HAN
HAR
IND
MIST
MÖLL
NEUD
NFS
SGOT
SKLW
WEIG
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
-
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Michael Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 50
-
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Christopher Kastelan (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 69
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Dusan Firic (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
-
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Nicolas Bschaiden (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 795 ± 62
-
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Philipp Haas (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 52
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 437 ± 72
W
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Peter Krickl (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 64
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
2:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 64
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 64
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 63
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 57
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 60
0:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
3:1
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 63
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 64
3:1
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 64
3:0
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 68
3:2
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 62
1:3
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
3:0
02.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 57
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
3:0
02.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 60
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 66
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
3:2
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy