XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
ESTB
KOPF
METT
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EBSW5
ESTB2
KOPF3
METT5
RIEI3
SGSS6
URIE5
WAIZ5
WAIZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Yalchin Aliyev
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 14 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bittermann Patrick
Demirel Ümit
Ecker Leon
Golatz Christoph
Hart Walter
Hengster Bernhard
Khordadpour Deilamani Orang
Kwintz Ernst
Kwintz Jeanette
Maringer Walter
Meissner Alexander
Pointner Wilhelm
Qasem Husam
Reisinger Mario
Rogl Felix
Rostamza Aida
Stingeder Helmut
Sulzbacher Franz
Vondrak Karl
players of all clubs
ASTN
FROB
LUFT
NETT
STRG
WALD
all
W
L
14.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 450 ± 68
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
0:3
14.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 771 ± 62
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
3:0
07.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 431 ± 73
3:0
07.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Leon Ecker (STRG4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 501 ± 70
3:1
28.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Felix Rogl (NETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 323 ± 60
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
0:3
28.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 667 ± 62
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
3:2
23.01.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Orang Khordadpour Deilamani (FROB10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 361 ± 120
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
0:3
23.01.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Wilhelm Pointner (FROB10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 931 ± 66
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
3:0
30.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 619 ± 57
3:2
30.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 450 ± 68
3:0
23.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Mario Reisinger (STRG4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 323 ± 103
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
0:3
23.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Christoph Golatz (STRG4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 603 ± 72
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
3:1
15.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Ümit Demirel (NETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 577 ± 95
3:2
15.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Bernhard Hengster (NETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 834 ± 78
3:0
10.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Patrick Bittermann (LUFT2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 353 ± 87
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
1:3
10.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Alexander Meissner (LUFT2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 628 ± 69
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
0:3
13.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Husam Qasem (WALD3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 752 ± 76
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
2:3
13.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Walter Maringer (WALD3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 870 ± 78
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
3:1
13.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Karl Vondrak (WALD3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 684 ± 60
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
0:3
05.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Aida Rostamza (FROB10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 664 ± 58
2:3
05.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Pointner (FROB10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 931 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy