XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
GURN
KÖTT
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
GURN2
KÖTT2
POLV1
DSVE3
OSSI2
VELD5
VELD6
SEEB2
THMA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Kuttnig
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 23 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 51,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschmann Philipp
Barounig Arnold
D Inca Stefano
Doujak Michael
Flecker Alfred
Friedrich Gerhard
Hafner Gerhard
Knaller Christoph
Koch Peter
Kreuzer Mario
Kucher Werner
Köfer Franz
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Moser Herbert
Mörtl Michael
Nekam Robert
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Petscher Fritz
Pirker Michael
Puggl Simone
Renner Josef
Ringitscher Anton
Sabitzer Christian
Sattlegger Erwin
Schwarz Karl
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Imani
Steinbauer Christian
Werginz Josef
Wiedl Daniel
Wilke Jan
players of all clubs
BERG
BKLR
GURN
KÖTT
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
all
W
L
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 59
2:3
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
1:3
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
1:3
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
VIII:
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
IV:
Simone Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 76
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
I:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 59
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
0:3
14.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 57
3:2
14.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
IX:
Michael Mörtl (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 668 ± 66
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
VI:
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 63
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
II:
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 68
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:2
28.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
2:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
2:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
1:3
07.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
IX:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:1
07.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
V:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 68
3:1
07.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
I:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
IX:
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
VI:
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:2
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
II:
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:2
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
V:
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
III:
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 60
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
VII:
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
2:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
V:
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
V:
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
III:
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 53
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
3:1
18.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
2:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
VI:
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
2:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
II:
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
0:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
VIII:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Christian Sabitzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 165
3:0
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
VI:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
3:0
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
III:
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy