XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
PAUL
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR4
GALZ
GURN3
HEGE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
ANNA3
SITT
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Petra Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 10 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 27,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Senioren Liga (2022/2023)
Unterliga West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Aschenwald Stefan
Brigola Bernhard
Chen Kevin
Fischer Tobias
Gasser Rupert
Kelemen Sandor
Kramer Herbert
Kusternik Gerald
Leppert Benjamin
Maier Lena
Malle Florian
Müller Christoph
Oberrainer Dominik
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Ponta Antonio
Prasch Christoph
Rainer Noah
Ropp Marcel
Rust Oswald
Schabus Günther
Schätzer Evelyn
Simon Alexander
Spitzer Samuel
Stibiel Paolo
Trinker Friedrich
Vouk Christian
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
LAVÖ
NLUD
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
30.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Rupert Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 110
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
0:3
30.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 54
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
1
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
1:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
2
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 55
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
5
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 48
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
3
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 63
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
2:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
1
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:1
15.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 66
3:0
15.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
0:3
09.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 55
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
2:3
09.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 48
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:1
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 55
1:3
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
0:3
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
0:3
03.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 53
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
03.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 64
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
2:3
25.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
3:2
25.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 72
1:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
2:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
1
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
2:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
2
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
2:3
24.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:1
18.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
Samuel Spitzer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 57
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Christoph Prasch (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 64
2:3
09.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 55
3:2
09.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
0:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy