XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
GRAF1
GRDI4
HORN2
HORN3
OTTE3
SGWL2
URAP1
WAIT2
ZWET2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Schiller
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 18 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 52,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bednar Thomas
Besenbäck Raphael
Blaha Walter
Dundler Christoph
Duric Hamdija
Elsigan Franz
Frantes Werner
Fuger Martin
Grötzl Johannes
Gundacker Michael
Gutmeier Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Hartung Detlef
Lackner Ingo
Salzer Stefan
Schmutzenhofer Peter
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöller Franz
Seper Walter
Sinhuber Jürgen
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRDI
HORN
SGWL
URAP
ZWET
all
W
L
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:1
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
29.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
3:0
29.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 45
2:3
05.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 55
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:0
05.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
05.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1194 ± 50
1:3
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Walter Seper (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
1:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Michael Gundacker (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 63
3:2
22.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
3:2
15.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:2
15.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:1
12.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
3:1
12.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
3:1
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
3:1
24.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:2
24.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1194 ± 50
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Hamdija Duric (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 48
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
19.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Walter Seper (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 49
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
05.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:1
05.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Michael Gundacker (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 63
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
0:3
05.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 71
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
3:0
14.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Detlef Hartung (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
3:2
14.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy