XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA1
DSFE1
HEGE1
KAC1
LAVA1
OSSI1
SGFU1
ALAK1
VELD1
ALAK2
SEEB1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Heinrich Sauer
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 12 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Freithofnig Raimund
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hofmeister Siegfried
Huber Maximilian
Jammer Mario
Jonke Arthur
Jäger Manfred
Kofler Ernst
Kofler Herbert
Lenz Ingo
Neumann Jürgen
Pasalic Branka
Podlipnik Josef
Primisser Julian
Reisner Peter
Scheriau Michael
Schmidt Mario-Holger
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Schreier Georg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Horst
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Urschitz David
Weber Martin
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 57
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:2
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 57
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
1:3
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Ernst Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 91
3:0
17.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Jürgen Neumann (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 679 ± 121
3:0
10.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
0:3
10.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
1:3
10.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 54
2:3
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
2:3
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
15.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Julian Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 61
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:1
15.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 55
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
15.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 61
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
04.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
3:0
04.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
1:3
27.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Mario-Holger Schmidt (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1351 ± 69
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1304 ± 71
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 54
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
21.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
3:1
21.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
2:3
21.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
3:2
26.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 57
3:1
26.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 57
2:3
26.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 58
1:3
16.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
16.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 65
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
16.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 61
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 54
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:1
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
2:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:1
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 61
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
0:3
17.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
2:3
17.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:2
02.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Branka Pasalic (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1447 ± 45
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy