XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGBV
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
BKLR2
DSVE2
GURN3
HEGE3
KBSV1
KELK3
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL2
SGBV1
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Nekam
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 49 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 84,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Fischer Harald
Gelter Christian
Haberz Markus
Huber Andreas
Joham Christian
Jonach Walter
Kaufmann Matthias
Kogler Patrick
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Nagy Franz
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Pasterk Walter
Pichler German Valentin
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Rauter Johann
Samitsch Martin
Schleifer Hartmann
Schnidar Wolfgang
Siwetz Tobias
Smrtnik Zdravko
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Walter Ulrike
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGBV
SGLV
SITT
all
W
L
26.04.2013
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 41
3:1
26.04.2013
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 44
3:0
26.04.2013
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
1:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 58
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
2:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
09.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Franz Nagy (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 864 ± 114
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
3:0
21.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
3:0
21.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1182 ± 54
2:3
21.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 57
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
3:2
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Christian Joham (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1032 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
1:3
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
0:3
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
3:0
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
1:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
2:3
22.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Johann Rauter (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 499 ± 108
3:0
22.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
1:3
22.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
3:2
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
3:1
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
3:1
16.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Patrick Kogler (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1030 ± 60
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
1:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
1:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 58
3:1
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
29.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
29.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
1:3
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
3:2
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
3:2
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 68
0:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
3:1
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
3:0
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Johann Rauter (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 499 ± 108
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy