XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG
DSFA7
OSSI4
SEEB4
SGLV10
SGLV12
SPIT4
THMA
VILL5
VÖLK6
VÖLK7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ahmed Brajevic
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 19 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 37,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Bao Li-Ming
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Freunschlag Gert
Gallob Thomas
Gantschnig Michael
Grießer Josef
Grießer Michael
Hackl Adolf
Hauke Manuel
Hutze Rudolf
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kandler Adolf
Karre Maximilian
Kofler Ernst
Kreuzberger Monika
Kummer Heinz
Käfel Marcel
Lodron Susanne
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Meschik Christoph
Moser Kevin
Müller Christoph
Neudert Bernd
Niederleitner Franz
Pirker Michael
Primisser Julian
Pühringer Karl
Schögl Lion
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Primus
Stefler Markus
Weinstich Dieter
Ye Julia
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
17.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
11
IX:
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 669 ± 49
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:2
17.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
11
VI:
Karl Pühringer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 747 ± 54
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
17.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
11
II:
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 62
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
10
VII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
10
V:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 837 ± 66
0:3
11.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
10
III:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 910 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
9
VII:
Michael Grießer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 51
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:1
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
9
V:
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 732 ± 47
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
2:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
9
III:
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 56
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
7
IX:
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 44
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
7
II:
Lion Schögl (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 795 ± 43
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
5
VII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Markus Stefler (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 232 ± 91
3:0
28.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
5
IV:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 44
0:3
28.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
5
II:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Julia Ye (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 42
2:3
21.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
4
IX:
Primus Spitzer (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1319 ± 125
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
4
VI:
Adolf Kandler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 734 ± 49
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
4
II:
Julian Primisser (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
3
IX:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 745 ± 49
0:3
07.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 432 ± 92
3:2
07.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
3
II:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 640 ± 54
3:0
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
2
VII:
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 48
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:1
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
2
IV:
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 49
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
2:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
2
II:
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2013
3. Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 941 ± 45
1:3
24.01.2013
3. Klasse West
2
1
IV:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
0:3
24.01.2013
3. Klasse West
2
1
II:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Maximilian Karre (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 883 ± 76
0:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West
1
11
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 669 ± 49
3:0
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West
1
11
VI:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 62
0:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West
1
11
III:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 702 ± 51
1:3
27.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
10
VII:
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 51
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
1:3
27.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
10
IV:
Bernd Neudert (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 910 ± 51
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
10
II:
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Josef Grießer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 591 ± 73
3:0
22.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Michael Grießer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
9
II:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 56
1:3
13.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
8
VII:
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 866 ± 40
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
8
V:
Kevin Moser (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 55
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:2
13.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
8
III:
Marcel Käfel (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 515 ± 60
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
1:3
26.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Julia Ye (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 42
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
2:3
26.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
5
V:
Michael Gantschnig (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 588 ± 79
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:2
26.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
5
III:
Li-Ming Bao (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 44
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
2:3
18.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Ernst Kofler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 766 ± 52
3:2
18.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
4
VI:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Adolf Kandler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 734 ± 49
3:2
18.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
4
III:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Rudolf Hutze (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 699 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
3
VII:
Andreas Melcher (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 432 ± 92
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
3
V:
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 51
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
3
III:
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 745 ± 49
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
2:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 48
1:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
2
IV:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
2
I:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy