XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Kasimir Oraze
(
RC-Graph
), 178 matches, 117 wins, 61 losses, winning percentage: 65,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
3. Klasse C (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Mitte (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Peter
Barounig Arnold
Bebawy Martin
Budaev Bator
Czell Martin
Darnhofer Harald
Döme György
Eberhard Josef
Fink Richard
Fritz Thomas
Funder Karl
Gasser Rupert
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Gratzer Walter
Gruzei Christoph
Grüssinger Heimo
Haberz Markus
Herrnhofer Hans Christian
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Jakob
Hobel Michael
Huber Andreas
Huber Horst
Hubounig Albin
Hus Peter
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Kaufmann Matthias
Keuschnig Peter
Koban Andreas
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Kraßnik Johannes
Kreuzer Daniel
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Johanna
Kruschitz Andreas
Kusternik Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Laure Erik
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Malle Fabian
Meisterl Patrick
Melcher Andreas
Micheu Jakob
Moser Herbert
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Mutzl Johann
Müller Christof
Nagele Helmut
Napetschnig Siegfried
Oberlercher Timon
Obersteiner Joachim
Obersteiner Siegfried
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasche Cyrill
Orasche Romario
Osina Simon
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Payr Norbert
Peruci Hubert
Pichler Walter
Pink Johanna
Pintar Andreas
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rainer Karl
Rasse Anna
Rauter Johann
Rautz Johannes
Rautz Leon
Renner Josef
Ringitscher Anton
Sackl-Hellmich Harald
Schaunig Herbert
Schratt Michael
Schummi Andreas
Schwarz Karl
Schöffmann Horst
Sekavcnik Ana Elizabeta
Siebenhofer Sandro
Smrtnik Mitja
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Steinbauer Christian
Steiner Florian
Steinthaler Peter
Stibiel Paolo
Strauss Nevio
Strohschein Leo
Strohschein Tiger
Stromberger Bernhard
Tamegger Michael
Thier Elias
Unterweger Raphael
Valentin Winfried
Vanicek Christoph
Verdnik Friedmund
Verdnik Manfred
Voith Tobias
Wakonig Jakob
Walter Ulrike
Wilfan Franz
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Lukas
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
Zwetti Martin
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SGAV
SGBV
SGHW
SGLK
SGLV
SITT
SPEW
VELD
all
W
L
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 62
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:1
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:1
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Leon Rautz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 429 ± 173
3:0
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 59
3:1
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
1:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
1:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 58
2:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 50
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Johannes Liendl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 54
0:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 69
0:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
1:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:1
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:1
14.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Vanicek (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 64
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Nevio Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:2
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G (60+ 1963 u. ä.)
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G (60+ 1963 u. ä.)
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Christoph Vanicek (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 64
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Peter Steinthaler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:2
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 106
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 52
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
2:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 62
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 63
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 64
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
2:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
2:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 68
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
0:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:2
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 467 ± 80
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 102
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
2:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
3:1
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
3:1
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
3:0
03.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 92
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 697 ± 81
3:0
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
3:0
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:1
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
3:0
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
2:3
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 102
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
3:2
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
2:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
3:2
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Tiger Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 109 ± 83
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
2:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 66
3:2
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
0:3
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 57
3:0
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
1:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
0:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
0:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
3:2
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 66
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
1:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
3:1
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
2:3
15.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
2:3
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
3:1
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 65
3:0
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Hans Christian Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 91
3:0
18.04.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Andreas Schummi (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 702 ± 85
3:0
18.04.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 661 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Peter Keuschnig (VELD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 47
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
3:2
19.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Karl Schwarz (VELD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 609 ± 52
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
0:3
19.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Anton Ringitscher (VELD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 47
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
0:3
07.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 754 ± 52
3:0
07.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
0:3
05.12.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Richard Fink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
1:3
05.12.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 815 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
3:2
05.12.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 661 ± 50
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
1:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
9
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 48
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
9
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 49
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:2
30.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
9
Andreas Koban (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 70
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
8
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 47
2:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
8
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Raphael Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 899 ± 46
3:2
22.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
8
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
5
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 75
0:3
01.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
5
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 53
2:3
01.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
5
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Manfred Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 920 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Martin Czell (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 61
3:2
09.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 57
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:2
03.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
2
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 54
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
2
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 786 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2012
3. Klasse C
2
1
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 62
3:2
26.01.2012
3. Klasse C
2
1
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 898 ± 57
3:1
26.01.2012
3. Klasse C
2
1
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Andreas Kruschitz (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 54
3:2
02.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
10
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 50
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
10
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:2
02.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
10
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 478 ± 64
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 47
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
2:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
Raphael Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 899 ± 46
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:1
09.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
Joachim Obersteiner (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 586 ± 76
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
1:3
09.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:2
09.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
Patrick Meisterl (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 67
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 52
3:2
20.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 642 ± 68
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Harald Sackl-Hellmich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 97
3:1
13.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 115
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
13.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
Johann Rauter (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 513 ± 89
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
13.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
Martin Czell (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:1
06.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 786 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Martin Zwetti (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 67
3:0
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
Andreas Kruschitz (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 54
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
Norbert Payr (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 72
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 62
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy