XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Herbert Haupt
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 18 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 32,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Herren D (2019/2020)
CUP Herren E (2018/2019)
Gruppe IX (2020/2021)
Gruppe IX (2019/2020)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Angel Nicole
Avdovic Dzejlan
Botka Gabor
Brenek Wolfgang
Dobra Tudor
Dworak Peter
Fischer Dorian
Fuchs Thomas
Geineder Eva
Gilits Werner
Henschl Alfred
Kreuzroither Jürgen
König Helmut
König Petra
Madritsch Christoph
Marksteiner Gertrude
Marschall Claudia
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Pfitzner Phillip
Pichlmann Sebastian
Pliemitscher Harald
Priegl Reiner
Rosenauer Walter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sarközi Johann Janos
Schmid Karl
Schmid Robert
Schroll Michael
Schöberl Yvonne
Sutrich Karl
Veits Herbert
Vodnyanszky Herta
Weyerstraß Klaus
Winterstein Kurt
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
HAK
KAI
LSV
OLYM
PER
SGML
SKFL
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
15.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
5
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
-
Werner Gilits (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 561 ± 85
0:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
5
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 498 ± 87
1:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
5
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 472 ± 89
3:1
09.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
4
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 88
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
3:1
09.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
4
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 277 ± 122
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
0:3
09.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
4
Tudor Dobra (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 706 ± 79
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
3:2
01.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
3
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 640 ± 85
2:3
01.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
3
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
-
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 750 ± 89
0:3
01.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
3
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 689 ± 80
3:1
14.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
1
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 78
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
3:1
14.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
1
Karl Sutrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 524 ± 82
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
3:2
10.03.2020
Gruppe IX
2
7
Karl Schmid (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 71
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:0
10.03.2020
Gruppe IX
2
7
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
1:3
10.03.2020
Gruppe IX
2
7
Alfred Henschl (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 679 ± 64
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:1
27.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
6
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 685 ± 68
0:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
6
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 846 ± 65
1:3
18.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
5
Gabor Botka (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 872 ± 74
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
5
Claudia Marschall (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 93
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
2:3
18.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
5
Helmut König (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 615 ± 60
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
2:3
13.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
4
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 71
0:3
13.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
4
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Nicole Angel (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 572 ± 68
3:2
13.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
4
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 63
0:3
22.01.2020
Gruppe IX
2
3
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 706 ± 62
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:0
22.01.2020
Gruppe IX
2
3
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 532 ± 68
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
2:3
22.01.2020
Gruppe IX
2
3
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 64
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:0
16.01.2020
Gruppe IX
2
2
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Michael Schroll (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 780 ± 64
0:3
16.01.2020
Gruppe IX
2
2
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 59
2:3
16.01.2020
Gruppe IX
2
2
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Karl Sutrich (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
2:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
9
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Kurt Winterstein (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 504 ± 80
3:0
28.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
9
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 537 ± 67
3:2
22.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
8
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 66
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
8
Tudor Dobra (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 67
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:1
07.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
7
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Alfred Henschl (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 679 ± 64
1:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
7
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Karl Schmid (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 71
3:1
07.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
7
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
3:2
24.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
6
Herbert Veits (WPAE19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 860 ± 78
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:1
24.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
6
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 846 ± 65
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:0
17.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
5
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Gabor Botka (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 872 ± 74
0:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
5
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Petra König (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 77
3:2
17.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
5
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Helmut König (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 615 ± 60
3:2
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Nicole Angel (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 572 ± 68
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
1:3
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Robert Schmid (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 71
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:1
03.10.2019
CUP Herren D
1
2
Herbert Haupt (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 59
0:3
26.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
3
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 64
0:3
26.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
3
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 532 ± 68
0:3
26.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
3
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 535 ± 59
2:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
2
Sebastian Pichlmann (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 560 ± 71
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
0:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Sutrich (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:1
18.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 101
-
Christoph Madritsch (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 46
0:3
18.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 101
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
8
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 548 ± 44
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 101
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
8
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 47
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 101
2:3
02.11.2018
CUP Herren E
1
2
Herbert Haupt (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 101
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 43
0:3
05.10.2018
CUP Herren E
1
1
Herbert Haupt (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 101
-
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 46
0:3
29.01.2020
CUP Herren D
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 55
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy