XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Filip Zeleny
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 57 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 87,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
Unterliga Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnauer Manuel
Artner Kevin
Bayer Martin
Bednar Thomas
Bekerthy Thomas
Bierbaumer Doris
Birringer Gerhard
Dichtl Harald
Dirnberger Herbert
Einsiedl Günter
Erlinger Hermann
Fitzka Richard
Fletl Alexander
Fuchs Anton
Gansberger Josef
Graf Franz
Gross Manuel
Gruber Bernhard
Guirguis Rimoun
Haselböck Franz jun.
Haselböck Franz sen.
Jandl Robert
Kloiber Peter
Knoll Johann
Köberl Andreas
Lehr Gerhard
Müller Bastian
Nagl Michael
Pascutti Remo Carlo
Plaichner August
Ponner Markus
Pusch Walter
Puschert Günter
Pöll Manuel
Reinsperger Thomas
Reisinger Norbert
Riha Mario
Ringsmuth Joachim
Salzer Andreas
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schützenhofer Ernst
Storkan Denise
Stranzl Christopher
Tragschitz Jürgen
Traxler Manfred
Voit Marco
Westermeier Franz
Wilder Martina
Wolf Sebastian
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zillner Karl
Zottel Wolfgang
players of all clubs
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SGSTO
SIER
SSTO
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
30.11.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
-
Johann Knoll (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1644 ± 66
0:3
30.11.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
-
Thomas Reinsperger (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1414 ± 53
2:3
30.11.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
-
Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1402 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
8
Gerhard Lehr (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 51
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
1:3
26.11.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
8
Peter Kloiber (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 50
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
2:3
26.11.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
8
Gerhard Birringer (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1436 ± 55
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
3:1
30.10.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
6
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1324 ± 50
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
1:3
30.10.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
6
Manfred Traxler (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 55
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
0:3
30.10.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
6
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 54
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
0:3
29.10.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
5
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
-
Günter Puschert (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 53
3:0
29.10.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
5
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 71
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
3:1
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 57
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Herbert Dirnberger (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1492 ± 63
0:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Michael Nagl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Andreas Köberl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 50
3:0
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Alexander Fletl (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 50
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
3:1
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Denise Storkan (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 77
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Harald Dichtl (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 81
3:0
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Walter Pusch (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 104
3:0
16.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 48
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
1:3
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1168 ± 49
3:2
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Markus Ponner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 69
3:0
16.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Karl Zillner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 55
3:0
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 57
3:0
27.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
August Plaichner (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 55
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
27.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Michael Nagl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
14.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 51
3:0
14.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Denise Storkan (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 77
3:0
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1034 ± 50
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 60
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1131 ± 48
3:2
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Mario Riha (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 45
1:3
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Günter Einsiedl (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Franz Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 47
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
2:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 50
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Markus Ponner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 69
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Jürgen Tragschitz (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 76
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 50
3:1
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 60
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
1:3
18.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 61
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
18.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Richard Fitzka (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 552 ± 112
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Sebastian Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 895 ± 70
3:1
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
3:1
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 59
3:0
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Kevin Artner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
10.03.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
4
Filip Zeleny (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Andreas Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1655 ± 64
1:3
17.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Franz Haselböck jun. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 65
3:0
17.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 57
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 433 ± 57
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1341 ± 52
3:2
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Harald Dichtl (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 55
3:2
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 56
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 93
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy