RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SVSM4 |
19 |
17 |
: |
2 |
51 |
: |
6 |
Lang Ger. / Wöhrer Eri. |
6:0 |
Amstötter Gab. / Wöhrer Eri. |
3:0 |
Czernohorsky Ann. / Wöhrer Eri. |
1:0 |
Sturm Ger. / Wöhrer Eri. |
7:2 |
|
Lang Gerhard |
6:0 |
Amstötter Gabriele |
3:0 |
Czernohorsky Anna |
1:0 |
Wöhrer Erich |
17:2 |
Sturm Gertraud |
7:2 |
|
2. |
ERS3 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
18 |
Kotrc Alf. / Kustan Ale. |
10:3 |
Kotrc Alf. / Schmatzberger Rob. |
4:1 |
Kotrc Alf. / Pfeiffer Wol. |
0:1 |
Pfeiffer Wol. / Schmatzberger Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Kotrc Alfred |
14:5 |
Kustan Alexander |
10:3 |
Schmatzberger Robert |
4:2 |
Pfeiffer Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
3. |
HAN4 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
18 |
Svatek Sus. / Graf Jut. |
1:0 |
Graf Jut. / Kaplan Tah. |
10:5 |
Svatek Sus. / Kaplan Tah. |
1:1 |
|
Graf Jutta |
11:5 |
Kaplan Tahsin |
11:6 |
Svatek Susanne |
2:1 |
|
4. |
WPAE7 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
21 |
Stage Her. / Choma And. |
8:1 |
Holzer Man. / Choma And. |
2:2 |
Choma And. / Dienstl Wil. |
2:2 |
Holzer Man. / Stage Her. |
0:2 |
|
Choma Andi |
12:5 |
Stage Herwig |
8:3 |
Dienstl Willibald |
2:2 |
Holzer Manfred |
2:4 |
|
5. |
WILI7 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
30 |
Prommer Erw. / Hauleitner Eri. |
5:2 |
Schümatschek Alf. / Prommer Erw. |
5:4 |
Schümatschek Alf. / Hauleitner Eri. |
0:4 |
|
Prommer Erwin |
10:6 |
Hauleitner Erich |
5:6 |
Schümatschek Alfred |
5:8 |
|
6. |
WPAE8 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
27 |
Ehrenreich Kar. / Steinbach Eug. |
7:5 |
Ehrenreich Kar. / Solyom Rob. |
1:1 |
Mischu Lud. / Ehrenreich Kar. |
1:1 |
Mischu Lud. / Steinbach Eug. |
0:2 |
|
Ehrenreich Karl |
9:7 |
Steinbach Eugen |
7:7 |
Solyom Robert |
1:1 |
Mischu Ludwig |
1:3 |
|
7. |
POSW6 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
33 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Mantl Rob. |
1:0 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Dressler Sil. |
2:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Dressler Sil. |
2:1 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Bohac Ado. |
2:3 |
Mantl Rob. / Richetsky Pet. |
1:1 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Richetsky Pet. |
1:2 |
Bohac Ado. / Richetsky Pet. |
0:1 |
Bohac Ado. / Dressler Sil. |
0:2 |
|
Kaessmayer Werner |
6:6 |
Mantl Robert |
4:2 |
Dressler Silvio |
4:4 |
Richetsky Peter |
2:4 |
Bohac Adolf |
2:6 |
|
8. |
SPI8 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
24 |
: |
33 |
Friedl Hel. / Pareiss Ulr. |
2:0 |
Broschek Joh. / Pareiss Ulr. |
1:0 |
Friedl Hel. / Friedl Bri. |
1:0 |
Friedl Bri. / Pareiss Ulr. |
4:3 |
Friedl Hel. / Pareiss Han. |
0:1 |
Pareiss Han. / Pareiss Ulr. |
0:2 |
Pareiss Han. / Friedl Bri. |
0:5 |
|
Broschek Johann |
1:0 |
Pareiss Ulrike |
7:5 |
Friedl Helmuth |
3:1 |
Friedl Brigitte |
5:8 |
Pareiss Hans |
0:8 |
|
9. |
LSV9 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
39 |
Novotny Ant. / Ulm Ste. |
1:0 |
Poscher Luk. / Peuker Alf. |
1:1 |
Meier Wol. / Peuker Alf. |
1:1 |
Cech Wer. / Peuker Alf. |
1:1 |
Peuker Alf. / Ulm Ste. |
1:2 |
Novotny Ant. / Peuker Alf. |
1:2 |
Moltaschl Fra. / Peuker Alf. |
0:1 |
Sabith Eri. / Stage Ing. |
0:1 |
Cech Wer. / Novotny Ant. |
0:2 |
Ulm Ste. / Pfeffer And. |
0:2 |
|
Peuker Alfred |
5:8 |
Novotny Anton |
2:4 |
Ulm Stephan |
2:4 |
Poscher Lukas |
1:1 |
Meier Wolf-Dieter |
1:1 |
Cech Werner |
1:3 |
Sabith Erich |
0:1 |
Stage Ingomar |
0:1 |
Moltaschl Franz |
0:1 |
Pfeffer Andreas |
0:2 |
|
10. |
EDEN13 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
12 |
: |
45 |
Pfeiffenstein Her. / Halmetschleger Fra. |
3:13 |
Pfeiffenstein Her. / Döcker Joh. |
1:1 |
Rathpoller Han. / Döcker Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Pfeiffenstein Herbert |
4:14 |
Halmetschleger Franz |
3:13 |
Döcker Johann |
1:2 |
Rathpoller Hans |
0:1 |
|
10. |
HOTI7 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
12 |
: |
45 |
Fink Luk. / Radelmacher Gün. |
1:0 |
Treiber Ger. / Radelmacher Gün. |
3:10 |
Treiber Ger. / Fink Luk. |
0:1 |
Fink Luk. / Hartlieb Hel. |
0:1 |
Treiber Ger. / Hartlieb Hel. |
0:1 |
Treiber Ger. / Fiala Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Radelmacher Günther |
4:10 |
Treiber Gerhard |
3:14 |
Fink Lukas |
1:2 |
Fiala Josef |
0:2 |
Hartlieb Helmut |
0:2 |
|