RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SPI6 |
21 |
19 |
: |
2 |
57 |
: |
6 |
Veits Her. / Matousek Otm. |
3:0 |
Matousek Otm. / Hauer Eri. |
1:0 |
Veits Her. / Hauer Eri. |
1:0 |
Veits Her. / Veits Her. |
1:0 |
Veits Her. / Hofireck Chr. |
10:1 |
Veits Her. / Wagrandl Eri. |
3:1 |
|
Matousek Otmar |
4:0 |
Hauer Erich |
2:0 |
Veits Herbert |
19:2 |
Hofireck Christian |
10:1 |
Wagrandl Erich |
3:1 |
|
2. |
LENZ5 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Binder Ber. / Binder Ger. |
13:7 |
|
Binder Bernhard |
13:7 |
Binder Gerhard |
13:7 |
|
3. |
HAK3 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
24 |
Filip Wal. / Ehrlich Ste. |
1:0 |
Ehrlich Ste. / Arafune Luk. |
1:0 |
Lazar And. / Lazar Ern. |
8:2 |
Ehrlich Ste. / Lazar Ern. |
1:1 |
Lazar And. / Arafune Luk. |
1:2 |
Lazar And. / Ehrlich Ste. |
1:3 |
|
Filip Walter |
1:0 |
Lazar Ernst |
9:3 |
Lazar Andrea |
10:7 |
Ehrlich Stephan |
4:4 |
Arafune Luka |
2:2 |
|
4. |
WUW8 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
21 |
Gucwa Ewa. / Haszonits Mar. |
1:0 |
Nijemcevic Aco. / Gucwa Ewa. |
7:2 |
Gucwa Ewa. / Magenbauer Kar. |
2:1 |
Gucwa Ewa. / Klug Geo. |
2:1 |
Zimbrich Wer. / Gucwa Ewa. |
0:1 |
Magenbauer Kar. / Haszonits Mar. |
0:1 |
Magenbauer Kar. / Klug Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Gucwa Ewa |
12:5 |
Nijemcevic Aco |
7:2 |
Klug Georg |
2:2 |
Magenbauer Karl |
2:3 |
Haszonits Marc |
1:1 |
Zimbrich Werner |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGKG9 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
24 |
Futschek Han. / Widermann Mar. |
1:0 |
Marso Cle. / Meyer Ale. |
8:5 |
Meyer Ale. / Widermann Mar. |
1:1 |
Marso Cle. / Widermann Mar. |
1:1 |
Futschek Han. / Meyer Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Marso Clemens |
9:6 |
Meyer Alexander |
9:7 |
Widermann Martin |
3:2 |
Futschek Hannes |
1:1 |
|
6. |
HCV4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Schluschanek Ern. / Kopfstein Rud. |
1:0 |
Kopfstein Rud. / North Rob. |
1:0 |
Ullram Wil. / Kopfstein Rud. |
8:8 |
Ullram Wil. / North Rob. |
1:2 |
Schluschanek Ern. / North Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Kopfstein Rudolf |
10:8 |
Ullram Wilhelm |
9:10 |
North Robert |
2:3 |
Schluschanek Ernst |
1:1 |
|
6. |
OLYM4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Chea Huy. / Enz Ste. |
8:0 |
Chea Huy. / Schneckenreither Fra. |
2:5 |
Schneckenreither Fra. / Enz Ste. |
1:5 |
Chea Huy. / Kurz Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Chea Huy |
10:6 |
Enz Stefan |
9:5 |
Schneckenreither Franz |
3:10 |
Kurz Johann |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGKG11 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
36 |
Kersten Jul. / Figl Ale. |
2:0 |
Kersten Jul. / Mitter Ste. |
7:7 |
Kersten Jul. / Schügerl Mar. |
0:2 |
Mitter Ste. / Schügerl Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Figl Alexander |
2:0 |
Kersten Julian |
9:9 |
Mitter Stefan |
7:10 |
Schügerl Martin |
0:5 |
|
9. |
UNO3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
24 |
: |
30 |
Adamek Lud. / Weiser Hei. |
1:0 |
Weiser Hei. / Adams Olu. |
7:7 |
Adams Olu. / Kale Atu. |
0:1 |
Adamek Lud. / Hoda Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Weiser Heinz |
8:7 |
Adams Olufemi |
7:8 |
Adamek Ludwig |
1:2 |
Kale Atul |
0:1 |
Hoda Karl |
0:2 |
|
10. |
HAK5 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
18 |
: |
36 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Strogach Dan. |
5:11 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Gandelman Bor. |
1:1 |
|
Hoffmeister Björn |
6:12 |
Strogach Daniel |
5:11 |
Gandelman Boris |
1:1 |
|
11. |
HOTI5 |
17 |
3 |
: |
14 |
9 |
: |
42 |
Hala Mic. / Nouza Leo. |
1:2 |
Nouza Leo. / Schuster Erw. |
1:3 |
Hala Mic. / Schuster Erw. |
1:4 |
Peter Wol. / Schuster Erw. |
0:1 |
Fink Luk. / Schuster Erw. |
0:2 |
Hartlieb Hel. / Schuster Erw. |
0:2 |
|
Nouza Leopold |
2:5 |
Hala Michael |
2:6 |
Schuster Erwin |
2:12 |
Peter Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Fink Lukas |
0:2 |
Hartlieb Helmut |
0:2 |
|
12. |
LENZ7 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
9 |
: |
51 |
Harrer Mar. / Sorta Ste. |
1:4 |
Sorta Ste. / Bröderbauer Chr. |
1:5 |
Sorta Ste. / Neca Fra. |
1:6 |
Kolbert Oli. / Sorta Ste. |
0:1 |
Harrer Mar. / Hrubesch Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Sorta Stephan |
3:16 |
Harrer Markus |
1:5 |
Bröderbauer Christian |
1:5 |
Neca Franz |
1:6 |
Kolbert Oliver |
0:1 |
Hrubesch Michael |
0:1 |
|