XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGBU
SGLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
SGBU7
SGLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Eberhard
(
RC-Graph
), 66 matches, 36 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Felsberger Reinhard
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Grüssinger Heimo
Haberz Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Kreuzer Mario
Köchl Wolfgang
Köfer Franz
Lindl Robert
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Maicher Karl
Mak Alexander
Malle Fabian
Nagele Helmut
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Paul
Osina Wilhelm
Pink Johanna
Pintar Andreas
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rautz Leon
Renner Josef
Schildberger Hubert
Steinbauer Christian
Strauss Nevio
Strauss Rene
Unterweger Raphael
Valentin Winfried
Vanicek Christoph
Wolbank Hartwig
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
LEPE
LIEB
SGAV
SGLK
SITT
SPEW
all
W
L
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 57
3:0
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
3:2
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 52
2:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 63
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
04.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
2:3
04.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 59
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
04.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
0:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Leon Rautz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 429 ± 173
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
3:1
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 58
1:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
1:3
29.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
1:3
29.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 50
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
29.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
22.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Robert Lindl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 730 ± 64
3:1
22.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
3:0
22.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 69
1:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 56
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
01.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Rene Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
3:1
01.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Christoph Vanicek (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 64
3:0
01.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
1:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Mak (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 61
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
24.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 59
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
2:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 57
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 60
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 63
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
3:1
30.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 59
3:0
30.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:2
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
3:1
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 59
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 662 ± 89
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Unterweger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
1:3
25.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 96
3:0
25.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
1:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Johann Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 64
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Köfer (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 861 ± 54
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Vanicek (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 64
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Nevio Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
2:3
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:2
09.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
3:1
09.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 59
3:2
09.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy