XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
NEUD
SGAM
SGGM
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
40+ Liga
50+ Liga
60+ 1. Liga
60+ 2. Liga
70+ Liga
40+ Klasse Mitte/West
40+ Klasse Nord/Ost
50+ Klasse Nord/Ost
50+ Klasse Nord/West
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTA1
NEUD1
SGAM1
SGGM1
ZEIS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Volek
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 6 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 12,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2015/2016)
Senioren 40+ Liga (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd B (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau) (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
all opponents
Auer David
Bacher Karin
Bartuschek Kurt
Belski Adam
Billaudet Christian
Brandstetter Georg
Bulant Lukas
Christ Patrick
Dombrovszki Attila
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Fabianova Simona
Faustmann Michael
Forthuber Gerhard sen.
Ghanem Hassan
Gollwitzer Sonja
Grill Arnd
Guca Josef
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Hellerschmid Michael
Holnthoner Martin
Knesl Adrian
Konecny Thomas
Kubicek Kurt
Langmann Phillip
Manzer Ludwig
Orel Peter
Potzmann Michael
Praschinger Nicolas
Rieder Daniel
Schrammel Rene
Stalzer Hans
Steiger Jürgen
Stierle Martin
Strel Johann
Tarkus Reinhard
Zierer Christopher
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
KORN
LASS
MÜNC
NEUD
OLD
PERN
PREG
SCHW
SGAM
SGGM
UTT
WEIG
all
W
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Ludwig Manzer (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Johann Strel (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1647 ± 49
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 45
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Arnd Grill (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1615 ± 48
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1606 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
L
08.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
8
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1349 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:1
08.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
8
Georg Brandstetter (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1582 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
3:2
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 47
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Hans Stalzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
0:3
11.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
6
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1549 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
04.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
04.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
Simona Fabianova (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1703 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2016
Senioren 40+ Liga
2
2
D:
Hassan Ghanem (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1649 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2016
Senioren 40+ Liga
2
2
B:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2016
Senioren 40+ Liga
2
4
A:
Christian Billaudet (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
1:3
15.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 51
2:3
12.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1389 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
12.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Adam Belski (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1531 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
0:3
13.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1483 ± 43
0:3
30.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1501 ± 38
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
30.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1606 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1408 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb D
Patrick Christ (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1362 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
L
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Nicolas Praschinger (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Thomas Konecny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Adrian Knesl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 77
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
W
19.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
11
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 102
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
19.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
11
Peter Orel (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 62
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:2
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:1
17.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Attila Dombrovszki (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1494 ± 47
0:3
17.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 999 ± 79
3:0
17.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1349 ± 46
1:3
10.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:2
10.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Hans Stalzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1549 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
0:3
19.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1279 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
24.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1408 ± 45
0:3
24.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy