RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
HAGE1 |
19 |
13 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
31 |
Geisselhofer Mar. / Parzer Mar. |
13:5 |
Geisselhofer Mar. / Frank And. |
0:1 |
|
Parzer Martin |
13:5 |
Geisselhofer Mario |
13:6 |
Frank Andreas |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SGWV3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
27 |
Krames Rei. / Dober Ger. |
1:0 |
Krames Rei. / Rossak Ale. |
7:1 |
Schmid Man. / Rossak Ale. |
2:1 |
Dober Ger. / Rossak Ale. |
2:1 |
Krames Rei. / Huber Chr. |
0:1 |
Dober Ger. / Huber Chr. |
0:1 |
Huber Chr. / Rossak Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Rossak Alexander |
11:4 |
Krames Reinhard |
8:2 |
Dober Gerald |
3:2 |
Schmid Manfred |
2:1 |
Huber Christoph |
0:3 |
|
3. |
UGÄN1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
35 |
Gawlik Woj. / Flandorfer Pat. |
1:0 |
Mattes Man. / Dittrich Rob. |
1:0 |
Dittrich Rob. / Frühauf Mic. |
9:1 |
Flandorfer Pat. / Frühauf Mic. |
1:1 |
Lobner Dav. / Dittrich Rob. |
0:1 |
Schmidl Chr. / Dittrich Rob. |
0:1 |
Dittrich Rob. / Flandorfer Pat. |
0:1 |
Schmidl Chr. / Frühauf Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Mattes Manuel |
1:0 |
Gawlik Wojciech |
1:0 |
Frühauf Michael |
10:3 |
Dittrich Robert |
10:4 |
Flandorfer Patrick |
2:2 |
Lobner David |
0:1 |
Schmidl Christian |
0:2 |
|
4. |
DRÖS1 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
29 |
Hiehs Dom. / Sandner And. |
1:0 |
Hiehs Dom. / Weiser Hel. |
10:4 |
Sandner And. / Weiser Hel. |
1:3 |
|
Hiehs Dominik |
11:4 |
Weiser Helmut |
11:7 |
Sandner Andreas |
2:3 |
|
5. |
SGWV5 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
42 |
Spanner Ado. / Riepl Rei. sen. |
11:9 |
|
Spanner Adolf |
11:9 |
Riepl Reinhold sen. |
11:9 |
|
6. |
AUER1 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
35 |
Schmid Chr. / Andre Die. |
7:2 |
Andre Die. / Janka Chr. |
3:7 |
|
Schmid Christoph |
7:2 |
Andre Dietmar |
10:9 |
Janka Christoph |
3:7 |
|
7. |
MATZ3 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
45 |
: |
33 |
Wegscheider Her. / Broser Joh. |
6:6 |
Broser Joh. / Broser Mar. |
4:3 |
Wegscheider Her. / Broser Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Broser Johann |
10:9 |
Wegscheider Hermann |
6:7 |
Broser Martin |
4:4 |
|
8. |
SGSV7 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
41 |
Forsthuber Ger. / Uhl Ber. |
10:9 |
Forsthuber Ger. / Rupp Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Uhl Bernhard |
10:9 |
Forsthuber Gernot |
10:10 |
Rupp Franz |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MATZ2 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
35 |
: |
47 |
Lang Rei. / Kargl Joh. |
1:0 |
Kargl Joh. / Gaismayer Ger. |
4:6 |
Lang Rei. / Gaismayer Ger. |
3:6 |
|
Gaismayer Gerald |
7:12 |
Kargl Johannes |
5:6 |
Lang Reinhard |
4:6 |
|
10. |
SGWV4 |
19 |
5 |
: |
14 |
28 |
: |
46 |
Riepl Har. / Weichselbaum Fra. |
3:5 |
Scherzer Rob. / Weichselbaum Fra. |
2:3 |
Riepl Har. / Scherzer Rob. |
0:6 |
|
Weichselbaum Franz |
5:8 |
Riepl Harald |
3:11 |
Scherzer Robert |
2:9 |
|
11. |
ZIST1 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
20 |
: |
55 |
Prohaska Ste. / Kruder Geo. |
1:0 |
Reitermayer Fra. / Kolpek Wal. |
1:3 |
Prohaska Ste. / Reitermayer Fra. |
1:9 |
Reitermayer Fra. / Kern Geo. jun. |
0:1 |
Turetschek Ant. / Prohaska Ste. |
0:2 |
Reitermayer Fra. / Kruder Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Prohaska Stefan |
2:11 |
Reitermayer Franz |
2:15 |
Kruder Georg |
1:2 |
Kolpek Walter |
1:3 |
Kern Georg jun. |
0:1 |
Turetschek Anton |
0:2 |
|