XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Martin Kowalski
(
RC-Graph
), 430 matches, 216 wins, 214 losses, winning percentage: 50,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
2. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
2. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
2. KLASSE A (2013/2014)
2. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
3. KLASSE B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse A (2020/2021)
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. Klasse A (2019/2020)
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
CUP B (2022/2023)
CUP B (2021/2022)
CUP C (2021/2022)
CUP D (2022/2023)
CUP D (2021/2022)
CUP offen (2022/2023)
Cup Herren B (2011/2012)
Cup Herren D (2014/2015)
Cup Herren D (2013/2014)
Cup Herren D (2011/2012)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIIb (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIa (2014/2015)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2020/2021)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe IVa (2013/2014)
Gruppe IVb (2014/2015)
Gruppe IVb (2012/2013)
Gruppe Ia (2017/2018)
Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ia (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ib (2017/2018)
Gruppe V (2018/2019)
Gruppe V (2010/2011)
Gruppe VI (2014/2015)
Gruppe VI (2011/2012)
Gruppe VIII (2013/2014)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) (2010/2011)
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy (2016/2017)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
WTTV EDEN Open 2010 (2010/2011)
WTTV EDEN Open 2011 (2011/2012)
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2011 (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adam Carola
Adler Robert
Aidar Dameli
Altinyollar Ayhan
Angerer Sofia
Annerl Markus
Arbeiter Florian
Arlt Herwig
Ayaz Gürsel
Bacher Gerald
Bauer Michael
Baumgart Susanne
Bayer Gerhard
Becherer Günther
Berger Ewald
Beroun Johann
Binder Christa
Binder Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Bock Herbert
Bohrn Michael
Brauner Peter
Brenner Roland
Brodesser Josef
Brunner Helmut
Brunner Rudolf
Burg Renate
Böhm Josef
Caliskan Yilmaz
Ceyhan Mehmet
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Chloupek Stefan
Cho Soo Hyeon
Coreth Oskar
Czokally Alois
Daniel Julius
Deininger Claudia
Diaz William
Dienstl Willibald
Dollenz Friedrich
Dollezal Anton
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Dorner Roland
Dousek Harald
Drahosch Sylvia
Dressler Silvio
Döcker Johann
Ebner Michael
Edelbacher Daniel
Ehrenreich Karl
Eisler Felix
Elmecker-Plakolm Leo
Endler Johann
Enukaschwili Eli
Ettenauer Rudolf
Fauer Franz
Faulandt Manfred
Fekete Stefan
Fiedler Samuel
Fleischhart Werner
Frey Heinz
Friedl Brigitte
Friedl Helmuth
Fritz Andreas
Fröstl Gerhard
Fuchs Georg
Fürthaler Günter
Gajic Radan
Galek Pawel Piotr
Geineder Eva
Gibala Marcin
Girgis Samy
Goldschmidt Peter
Gormasz Peter
Graf Christian
Gratzer Alexander
Greifeneder Peter
Gröchenig Michael
Gröller Eduard
Gschanes Helga
Gschanes Werner
Gutmann Christian
Haas Harald
Haas Philipp
Hager Reinhold
Haller Markus
Hametner Robert
Hanzl Jan
Hartwein Günther
Hein Meinolf
Hellmich Herbert
Herzig Robert
Hesz Elisabeth
Hesz Herbert
Hietz Peter
Hladik Sebastian
Hodecek Peter
Hodosi Alessandro
Hornik Walter
Horvath Andreas
Horvath Johann
Hoza Josef
Hrastnig Ivan
Hristovski Marius
Hristovski Petra
Hufnagl Michael
Hutz Friedrich
Hölzl Erich
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang
Hössel Harald
Indra Herbert
Iwanek Karl
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Jakubowski Julian
Jemelik Peter
Jesacher Michael
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Joos Wilhelm
Jordak Inge
Jordan Karl
Kaessmayer Werner
Kalchmann Max
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kaplan Tahsin
Karasek Johann
Karschigijew Michael
Kaspar Peter
Katzbeck Christian
Kauderer Thomas
Kautsky Christian
Keinz Ronald
Kellerberger Raimund
Kellner Rudolf
Kerculj David
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kim Jae Koo
Klenner Kurt
Koberger Josef
Kolbert Jan
Kolegarova Andrea
Koller Ingrid
Komar Krzysztof
Kopfstein Rudolf
Kosak Tobias
Kotrc Alfred
Kovacs Gyula
Kozar Alois
Krajic Karl
Krakora Evelyn
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krettek Robert
Kreuzer Reinhard
Krikl Andreas
Kruse Julian
Krügel Richard
Kusztrich Carsten
Kysela Roman
Köberl Walter
Königswieser Constantin
Kühas Markus
Landertshammer Alexander
Langer Hans
Langmann Hans
Legler Agnes
Leitinger Valerie
Lima Paul sen.
Linshalm Lutz
Luckeneder Reinhold
Ludwig David
Luef Bernd
Luger Maria
Lunzer Christian
Löffler Hannes
Löschl Herbert
Löw Peter
Machacek Walter
Magenbauer Karl
Maierhofer Michael
Maleczki Martin
Mantl Robert
Martinelli Siegfried
Mauerhofer Karl
Mayrhuber Walter
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Metzmacher Martina
Meythaler Marco
Micheluzzi Hubert
Millington Benjamin
Mischu Ludwig
Mitterecker Alexander
Moalla Sami
Moltaschl Franz
Mosur Stanislaw
Mratinkovich Goran
Murmayer Harald
Mörth Bernhard
Nastl Fritz
Neugebauer Michael
Neuwirth Erich
Nguyen Dinh Tuan
Nguyen Giang
Niedermayer Dietmar
Nirschl Arnold
Norman David
Novotny Anton
Nowak Leopold
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oostelbos Rick
Ottomaier Mario
Panek Ronald
Pangratz Heinrich
Pavlas Walter
Payer Roman
Perkonig Benedikt
Petrovic Jozef
Peuker Alfred
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeil Alexander
Prantl Joachim
Preihs Alexander
Preyer Franz
Puchner Andreas
Purtz David
Pöstinger Werner
Radler Manuel
Rainer Alessandro
Rammel Wolfgang
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Redak Gottlieb
Renner Franz
Richetsky Peter
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riha Alfred
Ritter Christian
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Schaschl Walter
Schedl Rudolf
Schelm Martin
Schiel Detlev
Schlifelner Markus
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmid Helga
Schmid Robert
Schmidl Philipp
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schramböck Niko
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwarz Christian
Schwarz Philipp
Schwarz Werner
Schwarzbauer Vinz
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Sehnal Mathias
Seper Karl
Seremet Selcuk
Sharma Peush
Si Alexander
Simig György
Singer Walter
Skrepek Nathanael
Stadler Hubert
Staresina Zlatko
Stefaner Martin
Steiner Wilhelm
Stolz Sven
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Straka Christoph
Straner Johanna
Strasser Franz
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stutzenberger Günter
Stürmer Erwin
Sulzer Harald
Szafraniec Jan
Szajbel Rafal
Szekely Stephan
Szwalec Dariusz
Tasch Karl
Tauber Rafael
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Theuermann Maximilian
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Totter Peter
Troll Christian
Tömör Norbert
Ulbl Karl
Ullram Wilhelm
Unger Helmut
Valent Roman
Veitschegger Werner
Vincze Pal
Vogler Franz
Wacker Siegfried
Wagrandl Erich
Wala Christian
Wanek Christian
Weber Christian
Weese Gerhard
Weiser Otto
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Welsburg Michael
Welsch Moritz
Werner Jürgen
Werner Walter Stefan
Wisak Dominic
Wiser Hartwig
Wolf Friedhelm
Wotawa Marvin
Wührl Markus
Ye Zheng Le
Zahradnik Viktor
Zeman Martin
Zeman Vitek
Zidtek Franz
Zips Wolfgang
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zou Yaolei
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
AK
ALTE
BAAC
DOEB
EDEN
EGGE
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
GEH
GUNT
GÖST
HAGE
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
MAR
NEUD
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
PPP
REN
SCHÖ
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
SVSN
SWW
T21
TT14
TULL
UNO
USCH
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
ZEIS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
8
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 57
0:3
05.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
8
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 52
3:2
22.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Michael Welsburg (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 58
0:3
22.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Alexander Pfeil (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 62
0:3
22.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Gerald Bacher (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 61
3:2
25.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Dameli Aidar (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 63
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
0:3
25.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Robert Adler (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:1
25.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Peter Brauner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:0
19.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
1
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 62
3:0
28.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:0
28.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1275 ± 65
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Alexander Pfeil (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 62
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 67
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:0
03.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
5
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1444 ± 51
0:3
03.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
5
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 56
2:3
29.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Robert Adler (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 52
3:2
29.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
-
Dameli Aidar (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 63
3:2
20.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
1
Maria Luger (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 971 ± 68
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
0:3
20.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
1
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
3:2
20.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
1
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 62
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 64
2:3
13.05.2023
CUP D
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 60
3:1
26.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
26.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
12.04.2023
CUP D
1
6
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 65
3:0
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
3:2
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Martina Metzmacher (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 566 ± 124
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 85
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
23.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
03.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Petra Hristovski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 87
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
10.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Michael Maierhofer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 92
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 104
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Yaolei Zou (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 199
3:0
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2022
CUP offen
1
2
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2022
CUP offen
1
2
Robert Herzig (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1594 ± 79
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
03.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 109
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
David Purtz (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 87
2:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
20.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 69
0:3
06.09.2022
CUP D
1
1
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
07.06.2022
Gruppe IV
2
11
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
0:3
07.06.2022
Gruppe IV
2
11
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
1:3
07.06.2022
Gruppe IV
2
11
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
1:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
0:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
2:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 45
3:1
16.05.2022
CUP D
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Michael Neugebauer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 56
0:3
16.05.2022
CUP D
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
3:0
31.03.2022
CUP D
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
3:1
10.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
1:3
21.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
1:3
21.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2022
CUP C
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
0:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Alexander Si (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 55
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2021
CUP B
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1440 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
3:0
11.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
3:2
05.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
2:3
28.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
2:3
28.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Walter Schaschl (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 899 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
2:3
28.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 75
1:3
28.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
3:0
16.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
1
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
1
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1016 ± 77
3:2
19.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
-
Karl Seper (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 76
1:3
19.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1175 ± 80
1:3
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 75
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
3:2
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 985 ± 79
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
3:0
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1087 ± 77
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
1:3
02.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1041 ± 76
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
0:3
02.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 920 ± 81
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
0:3
02.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 917 ± 78
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
0:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
1:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
-
Alessandro Hodosi (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1007 ± 83
2:3
17.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1584 ± 83
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
3:0
17.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Florian Arbeiter (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 77
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
3:0
21.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
3
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
0:3
21.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
3
Peter Greifeneder (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 57
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
0:3
21.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
3
Robert Krettek (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 59
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
0:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1297 ± 64
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
3:0
12.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 58
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
3:0
20.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Rafal Szajbel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
3:1
20.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1043 ± 61
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
2:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
4
Florian Arbeiter (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 67
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
1:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
4
Christian Katzbeck (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 63
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
3:0
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Schedl (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 74
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
0:3
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Harald Murmayer (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 61
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
3:0
13.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1285 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1377 ± 55
0:3
13.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 76
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 56
1:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1400
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Hongzu Chen (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 37
1:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1200
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
2:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1400
Florian Welles (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1321 ± 34
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:0
08.05.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1184 ± 67
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
1:3
08.05.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 39
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 938 ± 44
3:1
18.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 74
3:0
18.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 44
3:0
24.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 39
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
0:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 994 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
2:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 47
3:0
18.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 800 ± 42
3:0
14.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
1:3
14.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
0:3
14.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Franz Zidtek (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Karl Tasch (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:2
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:2
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Jozef Petrovic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:1
08.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:1
08.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 760 ± 64
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 41
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:2
25.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
0:3
21.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 37
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:0
21.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Marcin Gibala (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 44
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
3:0
04.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
12
Werner Fleischhart (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 769 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
1:3
04.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
12
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
2:3
22.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:1
22.02.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
2:3
16.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:0
16.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1254 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:0
30.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:2
30.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Julian Kruse (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:0
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Michael Bauer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:2
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
0:3
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
-
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
-
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
3:0
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Michael Gröchenig (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 96
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
0:3
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
0:3
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:1
19.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 68
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
1:3
19.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:1
05.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2017
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Moritz Welsch (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1272 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:2
06.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 64
3:2
06.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
1:3
14.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:1
14.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Ewald Berger (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 44
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
3:1
14.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
1:3
13.05.2017
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Karl Krajic (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
L
13.05.2017
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 38
L
13.05.2017
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Jan Hanzl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 47
W
13.05.2017
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Karl Tasch (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
W
13.05.2017
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Bernhard Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
W
13.05.2017
WTTV 4. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1050 RC
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Harald Murmayer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 654 ± 36
W
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Ewald Berger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1119 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
1:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:1
22.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 46
3:2
22.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
2:3
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:1
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Helmut Unger (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 51
1:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 47
0:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
1:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:0
14.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Valerie Leitinger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 76
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
1:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Josef Böhm (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
0:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 44
1:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Peter Hodecek (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
1:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:0
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Walter Machacek (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:2
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:1
10.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:2
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 57
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
2:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:1
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:2
06.05.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1589 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:0
06.05.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Markus Kühas (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1711 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:0
11.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
2:3
11.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Peter Kaspar (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1026 ± 57
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
2:3
20.04.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
20.04.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Leopold Nowak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 102
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
0:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
William Diaz (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1167 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:2
02.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 994 ± 46
3:1
02.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 56
3:2
02.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 58
1:3
25.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 976 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 65
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
0:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Christian Troll (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 47
3:1
17.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Hannes Löffler (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
24.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
26.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1506 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:0
26.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Hans Langer (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 71
1:3
16.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1043 ± 48
3:2
16.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1047 ± 50
3:1
19.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
19.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 975 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
1:3
04.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
2:3
04.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
William Diaz (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1167 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1522 ± 54
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Harald Hössel (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1631 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Christian Troll (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Hannes Löffler (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:0
23.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 46
3:1
23.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
1:3
23.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
3:2
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
3:2
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Viktor Zahradnik (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 65
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
0:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Fritz Nastl (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 50
3:1
09.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 46
2:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1153 ± 49
3:2
13.04.2015
Gruppe VI
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Gerhard Fröstl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 60
3:1
13.04.2015
Gruppe VI
2
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Karl Ulbl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 641 ± 69
3:0
12.02.2015
Gruppe VI
2
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2015
Gruppe VI
2
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2015
Gruppe VI
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2015
Gruppe VI
2
3
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
1:3
27.01.2015
Gruppe VI
2
3
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2015
Gruppe VI
2
3
Franz Renner (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 74
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe VI
2
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Helmuth Friedl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 61
3:0
19.01.2015
Gruppe VI
2
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 47
3:0
15.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Sven Stolz (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 69
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:2
15.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Felix Eisler (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1028 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:0
11.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1262 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:0
11.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1236 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
2:3
28.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
10
Michael Tesar (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:2
28.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
10
Heinz Tesar (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 792 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
1:3
28.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
10
Erich Hölzl (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 857 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Peush Sharma (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
1:3
21.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
2:3
21.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
8
Christian Wanek (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 748 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
13.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
8
Alois Kozar (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 832 ± 59
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
28.10.2014
Cup Herren D
1
2
Christa Binder (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
28.10.2014
Cup Herren D
1
2
Andrea Kolegarova (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 79
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:1
28.10.2014
Cup Herren D
1
2
Tobias Schulz (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
13.10.2014
Gruppe VI
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Lutz Linshalm (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 823 ± 74
3:0
13.10.2014
Gruppe VI
1
5
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
3:0
22.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 47
3:1
22.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
-
Franz Renner (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 74
3:0
17.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
2
György Simig (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 64
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
1:3
17.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
2
Helmuth Friedl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 61
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
1
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 574 ± 76
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
0:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
1
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 885 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
1:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe VI
1
1
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1038 ± 61
3:1
03.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Peter Richetsky (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
03.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Gerhard Bayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 580 ± 61
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
03.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 54
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
2:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 67
0:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
24.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Markus Schlifelner (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 686 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
20.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:2
28.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Karl Iwanek (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Bernhard Mörth (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 58
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:1
20.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1573 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
13.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 59
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Inge Jordak (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
13.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Christian Wala (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Anton Dollezal (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 63
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
31.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Ingrid Koller (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 614 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Gottlieb Redak (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 87
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:2
14.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Julius Daniel (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 480 ± 69
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
14.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 750 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
12.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Werner Schwarz (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 647 ± 63
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
12.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 591 ± 58
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 67
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Helga Schmid (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 148
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
12.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
04.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Helmut Brunner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 477 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 55
1:3
23.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Alfred Riha (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 844 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
David Kerculj (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
23.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Werner Schmidt (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 813 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
2:3
03.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:2
03.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Ronald Panek (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 655 ± 77
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
3:0
20.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 783 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
20.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Carola Adam (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 661 ± 62
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
0:3
09.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 750 ± 50
3:1
09.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Oskar Coreth (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 88
3:0
09.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 49
3:0
18.04.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Zlatko Staresina (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1124 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
3:0
18.04.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Harald Haas (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
3:2
18.03.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Johann Kamenik (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
3:0
18.03.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Franz Strasser (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 68
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
3:2
19.09.2012
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Heinz Frey (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
3:0
19.09.2012
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Karl Magenbauer (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 773 ± 69
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
0:3
19.09.2012
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Franz Vogler (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 72
3:0
27.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
11
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 52
L
27.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
11
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
L
27.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
11
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Joachim Prantl (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 46
L
16.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
10
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 698 ± 65
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
16.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
10
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1030 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
16.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
10
Herbert Löschl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
30.03.2012
Gruppe VI
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Peter Hietz (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 49
L
30.03.2012
Gruppe VI
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Karl Krajic (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 47
L
23.03.2012
Gruppe VI
2
8
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
23.03.2012
Gruppe VI
2
8
Stefan Chloupek (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 962 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
03.02.2012
Gruppe VI
2
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 45
W
03.02.2012
Gruppe VI
2
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 45
W
31.01.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Dominic Wisak (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1500 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
31.01.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
19.01.2012
Gruppe VI
2
1
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 919 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
19.01.2012
Gruppe VI
2
1
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
19.01.2012
Gruppe VI
2
1
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
16.12.2011
Gruppe VI
1
11
Philipp Haas (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
16.12.2011
Gruppe VI
1
11
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 843 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
18.11.2011
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 46
L
18.11.2011
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 48
W
10.11.2011
Gruppe VI
1
7
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1101 ± 56
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
10.11.2011
Gruppe VI
1
7
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
28.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 59
W
28.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
6
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Erich Wagrandl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1003 ± 52
L
20.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
5
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 878 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
20.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
5
Johann Karasek (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 919 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
20.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
5
Alois Czokally (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
07.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Roland Brenner (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 940 ± 46
W
07.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1035 ± 47
W
07.10.2011
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 49
L
26.09.2011
Gruppe VI
1
3
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
26.09.2011
Gruppe VI
1
3
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
22.09.2011
Gruppe VI
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Hesz (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 72
W
22.09.2011
Gruppe VI
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Herbert Hesz (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 952 ± 47
W
21.09.2011
Gruppe VI
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 47
L
21.09.2011
Gruppe VI
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 51
L
23.09.2011
Cup Herren B
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1621 ± 47
L
23.09.2011
Cup Herren B
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 54
L
08.09.2011
Cup Herren D
1
1
Georg Fuchs (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
08.09.2011
Cup Herren D
1
1
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
08.09.2011
Cup Herren D
1
1
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
04.09.2011
WTTV EDEN Open 2011
G
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 59
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
04.09.2011
WTTV EDEN Open 2011
F
Benjamin Millington (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 44
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
04.09.2011
WTTV EDEN Open 2011
G
Sylvia Drahosch ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
W
04.09.2011
WTTV EDEN Open 2011
E
Andreas Horvath (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1691 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 49
L
22.05.2011
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2011
F, HR
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1287 ± 42
L
11.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Johann Döcker (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 810 ± 56
W
11.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Peter Löw (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 941 ± 52
L
11.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Radan Gajic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 53
L
29.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
9
Josef Brodesser (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
29.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
9
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
14.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
8
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kreuzer (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 847 ± 53
W
14.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
8
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
L
14.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
8
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 955 ± 49
L
16.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
5
Peter Jemelik (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 74
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
16.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
5
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1066 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
31.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
4
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
L
31.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
4
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1022 ± 50
W
24.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
3
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 990 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
24.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
3
Peter Gormasz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 910 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
W
24.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
3
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel D - 1800
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1657 ± 38
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel C - 2050
Michael Bohrn (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1817 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel E - 1550
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
09.12.2010
Gruppe V
1
11
Radan Gajic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
09.12.2010
Gruppe V
1
11
Martin Maleczki (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
22.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
9
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 52
L
22.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
9
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 56
L
22.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
9
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Josef Brodesser (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
L
10.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
8
Andreas Krikl (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
10.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
8
Reinhard Kreuzer (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 847 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
08.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
7
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Richard Krügel (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 871 ± 52
W
08.11.2010
Gruppe V
1
7
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Harald Haas (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 52
L
11.10.2010
Gruppe V
1
5
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Silvio Dressler (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1134 ± 55
L
11.10.2010
Gruppe V
1
5
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1066 ± 52
L
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Dietmar Niedermayer (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 913 ± 90
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Michael Jesacher (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Josef Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 932 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Josef Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 932 ± 51
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.550 Punkte
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 609 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.550 Punkte
Markus Haller (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1455 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
3:1
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.550 Punkte
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
2
Christoph Straka (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 634 ± 39
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
2
Niko Schramböck (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 938 ± 61
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
2
Markus Annerl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 824 ± 42
-
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
13.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
1
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Elisabeth Hesz (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 49
L
13.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
1
Martin Kowalski (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 66
L
05.09.2010
WTTV EDEN Open 2010
F, HR
Sami Moalla (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
L
05.09.2010
WTTV EDEN Open 2010
G, HR
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Sami Moalla (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
L
05.09.2010
WTTV EDEN Open 2010
F, HR
Mathias Sehnal (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 979 ± 45
-
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
W
05.09.2010
WTTV EDEN Open 2010
G, HR
Martin Kowalski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 57
-
Roman Valent (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 977 ± 70
W
25.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
7
Claudia Deininger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 76
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
7
Marius Hristovski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1063 ± 76
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
2:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
7
Harald Dousek (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 79
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 78
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy