XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Agnes Legler
(
RC-Graph
), 671 matches, 336 wins, 335 losses, winning percentage: 50,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. Klasse A (2021/2022)
Cup Herren C (2015/2016)
Cup Herren C (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe Ia (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ia (2020/2021)
Gruppe Ia (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ia (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ib (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ib (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Amare Daniel
Angerer Hannes
Angerer Sofia
Annerl Samuel
Antic Dejan
Bader Karl-Heinz
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Bercik Arthur
Berger Ewald
Binder Birgit
Binder Wolfgang
Blaha Siegfried
Brauchart Dominik
Brenner Doris
Bruckner Oswin
Brunner Rudolf
Brunner Walter
Burg Renate
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Bursa Michael
Böhm Josef
Börner Christian
Chloupek Stefan
Cho Soo Hyeon
Cinkl Inge
Cis Paul
Coufal Petr
Deubel Jonas
Deubel Jörgen
Dittmann Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Doneit Göran
Dönmez Osman
Dörfler Simon
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eder Thomas
Egger Michael
Egyed Iulia Olivia
Eigl Albert
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Erak Jelenko
Fallmann Philipp
Fangl Thomas
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Filipovic Sasa
Fink Herlinde
Fink Lukas
Freingruber René
Frey Heinz
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fruhmann Birgit
Fuchs Günter
Fuentealba Andrés René
Fuxa Herbert
Galeta Manfred
Gammauf Eduard
Garaus Alexander
Gashi Guri
Geineder Eva
Georgiev Alexandar
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Goldschmidt Peter
Gos Lukas
Grabner Heiko
Graf Joachim
Gropper Brigitte
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Gröchenig Michael
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Werner
Gschiegl Frank
Gudenus Stefan
Haas Margit
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hala Michael
Halwachs Martin
Harca Florian
Has Roland
Hauck Nico
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Heinemann Walter
Hellerschmid Michael
Hermann Sascha
Herzog Paul
Heschik Thomas
Hild Helge
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hodecek Peter
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Michael
Holnthoner Mario
Holnthoner Martin
Hoza Josef
Huber Helmut
Hufnagl Michael
Hälbich Wieland
Häusler Wolfgang
Höfel Helmut
Höller Manuel
Indra Herbert
Inetas Edim
Jilch Peter
Jirak Christoph
Jirkovsky Oskar
John-Scheder Alexander
Jordan Karl
Jäger Thomas
Kajaba Daniel
Karger Reinhard
Karner Ernst
Kastner Erich
Kellerberger Markus
Kellerberger Raimund
Kellner Rudolf
Kellnreiter Jürgen
Kern Benedikt
Kern Siegfried Martin
Kerstner Wolfgang
Kettinger Werner
Khartabil Hussam
Kickl Rudolf
Kijak Grzegorz
Kladler Kurt
Klemetsch Traude
Klikowitsch Josef
Knittel Johannes
Knöbel Michael
Kocic Stefan
Kohlmann Richard
Kolecko Helmut
Komar Krzysztof
Kopcsa Alexander
Kovacs Gyula
Kowalski Martin
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krawczyk Lech
Krebs Andreas
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Krug Thomas
Kruse Julian
Kurzbauer Johann
Kusztrich Carsten
Kögl Günther
Lampel Ewald
Langmann Hans
Lau Christian
Lebl Andreas
Leckel Karl
Leppe Heinz sen.
Leppe Jeronimo
Linshalm Christian
Lischka Lukas
Loidl Manfred
Loimer Arnold
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Löffler Christian
Löffler Hannes
Mach Norbert
Machacek Walter
Macher Daniel
Maier Günther
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Maria Manfred
Marso Clemens
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Max
Mayer Ulrike
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayr Susanne
Mayr Thomas
Mayrhuber Franz
Meixner Erwin
Menzel Peter
Meyer Alexander
Meythaler Marco
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Mlsna Heinz
Morawetz Eduard
Moser Georg
Moser Heinz
Murauer Christine
Müller Adam
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Müllner Günter
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nestler Johannes
Neuhold Katharina
Ni Yinguang
Nica Sebastian
Nirschl Arnold
Norman David
Novak Filipp
Nöbauer Robert
Ohrlinger Hannes
Omer Andreas
Ortner Christian
Osojnik Bogomir
Oukal Abdallah
Patil Manoj
Pauker Manuel
Pavlas Walter
Payer Roman
Perkonig Benedikt
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peschka Franz
Peter Erika
Petkovic Zoran
Petrovic Jozef
Picek Helmut
Piros Rita
Plank Markus
Planner Harald
Pliemitscher Andrea
Poandl Walter
Pohnert Gerhard
Pokorny Roman
Polzer Helmut
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Pucher Thomas
Pührer Karl
Radel Michael
Raffeis Gabriele
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reiner Karl
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Reitner Rudolf
Ressel Helmuth
Reuter Robert
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riha Alfred
Rothaler Herbert
Rothen Titus
Rottensteiner Hanns
Ruiner Walter
Sabitzer Thomas
Schallmayer Richard
Scheiblauer Christian
Scheller Bernhard
Schlager Moritz
Schlögl Hannes
Schmatzberger Robert
Schober Karl
Schrank Franz
Schrei Josef
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Claus
Schwarz Philipp
Schwärzler Helga
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schöpf Emanuel
Schörg Michael
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sencar Joze
Sickha Harald
Simunek Peter
Singer Walter
Singewald Benjamin
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Gabriel
Soni Pulak
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperl Ulrich
Spielauer Dietmar
Sreckovic Zivan
Stachowetz Helmut
Stadler Hubert
Stampf Gerhard
Steindl Margit
Steiner Roman
Steininger Christian
Steininger Jakob
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Straka Christoph
Strauß Pia
Streb Florian
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stutzenberger Thomas
Stöger Johann
Sulzer Harald
Supper Gerhard
Suranyi Benjamin
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szabo Josef
Szymaniec Franciszek
Süss Jürgen
Tarkus Reinhard
Tasch Karl
Teizer Franz
Thunshirn Christian
Tobolski Thomas
Tragenreif Leo
Troll Gerhard
Trzil Karl
Tröster Peter
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Ucas Mahsum
Veljovic Milos
Vernydub Arthur
Volek Richard
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Christopher
Walenda Walter
Wawra Martina
Weber Felix
Weidinger Alfred
Weinert Oliver
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Weiss Waltraud
Weisz Andreas
Weißenböck Doris
Welles Florian
Wellinger Christa
Welsch Moritz
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Wildner Rupert
Wintersteller Max
Wolf Friedhelm
Wolf Rudolf
Wotawa Marvin
Wöhrer Erich
Wöhrer Sebastian
Yuldashev Javlon
Zahradnik Viktor
Zainer Magdalena
Zeller Elfriede
Zeman Martin
Zeman Roman
Zeman Vitek
Zhang Zheng
Zhao Ke
Ziegler Robert
Ziegler Stefan
Zierer Christopher
Zilic Ivan
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zips Wolfgang
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zurawski Pawel
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BTTA
DOEB
EDEN
ENZE
ERS
FLD
FROB
GALL
GRIM
GSCH
GUNT
HAGE
HAK
HALU
IND
INZI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KOTT
KUN
LAUT
LENZ
LEO
LEOP
LSV
LUST
MAR
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
PERC
POLI
POSW
PPP
REN
SALZ
SCHW
SGGM
SGML
SGOT
SGSV
SKFL
SOK
SSH
STEI
SU9
SVSM
T21
UNO
W24K
WALS
WEIG
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
05.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 60
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
2:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
3:0
05.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Paul Cis (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
3:2
30.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
3:0
23.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Hannes Löffler (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1184 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
2:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
0:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
0:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Josef Schrei (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
0:3
16.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 69
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
3:1
16.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
2:3
16.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Mahsum Ucas (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 90
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
1:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
0:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Zoran Petkovic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 65
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
3:0
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 48
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Doris Brenner (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 70
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 55+
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 55+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 47
L
30.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
9
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:2
30.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
9
Walter Machacek (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
21.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 56
0:3
21.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1311 ± 45
0:3
14.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
2:3
07.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 43
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1304 ± 44
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
02.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
02.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Jonas Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 41
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
12
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 51
3:1
31.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
12
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
12
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Thomas Mayr (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 53
2:3
18.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
2
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
18.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
2
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
13.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 53
1:3
13.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 55
0:3
14.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:2
14.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
29.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 56
3:2
29.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Walter Machacek (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 52
2:3
22.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
13
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1304 ± 44
0:3
22.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
13
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 43
3:1
14.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1250 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
7
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
7
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
7
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
1:3
17.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
17.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
5
Johannes Nestler (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
2:3
12.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
5
Christian Lau (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 83
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:1
04.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Robert Reuter (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1241 ± 85
3:1
04.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Jonas Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 41
1:3
20.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 57
1:3
20.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 59
1:3
20.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
-
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
0:3
13.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Christian Börner (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:0
13.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:2
07.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1230 ± 40
3:2
07.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 42
3:0
07.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 42
3:2
27.05.2022
4. Klasse A
2
9
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
2:3
27.05.2022
4. Klasse A
2
9
Ulrich Sperl (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
3:0
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Christine Murauer (GSCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1145 ± 49
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Herlinde Fink (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 188
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
W
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 60
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
W
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Christa Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 47
L
26.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Simon Dörfler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1221 ± 41
3:2
26.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1309 ± 49
0:3
26.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 39
3:2
21.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
5
Lukas Fink (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1400 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
3:0
21.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
5
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1316 ± 43
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1158 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 61
1:3
22.02.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 42
3:2
22.02.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 41
1:3
19.11.2021
4. Klasse A
1
8
Daniel Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1395 ± 30
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
3:0
19.11.2021
4. Klasse A
1
8
Moritz Schlager (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 44
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
1:3
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Susanne Mayr (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 836 ± 64
W
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 49
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Ulrike Mayer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 60
W
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 330 ± 115
W
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Brigitte Gropper (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Doris Weißenböck (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 84
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 735 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
W
02.11.2021
4. Klasse A
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 41
0:3
02.11.2021
4. Klasse A
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1327 ± 51
3:2
02.11.2021
4. Klasse A
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 57
0:3
21.10.2021
4. Klasse A
1
6
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 39
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
2:3
21.10.2021
4. Klasse A
1
6
Simon Dörfler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1221 ± 41
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2021
4. Klasse A
1
5
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 77
2:3
12.10.2021
4. Klasse A
1
5
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Lukas Fink (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1400 ± 46
2:3
12.10.2021
4. Klasse A
1
5
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1316 ± 43
0:3
28.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
3
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 63
1:3
28.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
3
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1262 ± 40
2:3
23.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
2
Pia Strauß (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1204 ± 101
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
0:3
23.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
2
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
0:3
14.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 44
2:3
14.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 45
3:2
20.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1224 ± 76
3:0
20.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1228 ± 75
3:1
20.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1312 ± 82
0:3
16.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Harald Planner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1144 ± 80
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
3:0
16.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
3:1
06.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1099 ± 82
3:2
06.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 983 ± 84
3:1
29.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1305 ± 84
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
1:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1110 ± 89
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
1:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1131 ± 79
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
1:3
22.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 79
3:1
22.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1183 ± 79
3:0
18.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Stefan Chloupek (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1375 ± 81
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
3:0
18.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 981 ± 86
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
3:2
18.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Sofia Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 890 ± 82
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
0:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Gabriel Sommer (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
2:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Jozef Petrovic (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 68
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:2
27.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Valeria Spasskaia (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:2
20.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Walter Walenda (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1244 ± 61
1:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Georg Moser (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 69
0:3
13.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
13.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
13.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Bernhard Scheller (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:0
23.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 57
0:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 57
3:1
23.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Viktor Zahradnik (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 89
3:0
24.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
24.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Göran Doneit (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
0:3
24.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Ernst Karner (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 79
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
09.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 65
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:2
09.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Florian Harca (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 70
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:2
09.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 97
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
0:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1433 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 62
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
2:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Dejan Antic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
1:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Milos Veljovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Lech Krawczyk (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
3:1
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 65
0:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 60
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
2:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Michael Bauer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 68
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
0:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 66
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:2
24.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Valeria Spasskaia (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
0:3
24.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Karl Tasch (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 71
3:0
24.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Gabriel Sommer (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 55
2:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Walter Walenda (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1244 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Georg Moser (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 69
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:0
10.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 59
3:0
23.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Thomas Stutzenberger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 65
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:1
19.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Roman Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 62
0:3
19.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Ernst Karner (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 79
3:1
12.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Florian Harca (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 70
3:2
12.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 65
0:3
12.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 97
3:1
09.05.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 42
0:3
09.05.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 39
3:2
09.05.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 40
0:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Karl Schober (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
1:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1190 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:2
02.05.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:1
21.03.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
3:0
21.03.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 30
3:1
26.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Christian Börner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 43
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
26.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Günter Müllner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:2
26.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Robert Ziegler (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 41
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:1
28.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1164 ± 47
3:2
28.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Pulak Soni (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1293 ± 46
2:3
28.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 56
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Inge Cinkl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:2
21.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:2
14.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Tobias Schulz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
3:2
24.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Michael Bursa (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
24.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
1:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Josef Böhm (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1196 ± 38
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:1
17.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 44
3:0
17.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Ewald Berger (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 41
3:1
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 43
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
2:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Eduard Morawetz (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 40
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:1
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Clemens Marso (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 43
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Peter Tröster (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 66
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
0:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Lech Krawczyk (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:2
13.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Bernhard Maw (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
0:3
06.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1190 ± 42
1:3
06.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 55
1:3
21.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
1:3
21.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Robert Ziegler (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 41
3:1
15.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Christian Börner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 43
2:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 46
3:1
24.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Pulak Soni (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1293 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
24.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Ke Zhao (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
24.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1164 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:1
18.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
2:3
18.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 42
3:0
18.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Renate Burg (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
0:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1271 ± 39
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:1
08.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Josef Szabo (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
0:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Tobias Schulz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:2
27.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Josef Böhm (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1196 ± 38
1:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Michael Bursa (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Robert Sobotka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 70
3:2
18.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
18.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Walter Machacek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
18.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 44
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
1:3
13.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 43
3:1
13.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 40
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
-
Max Mayer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 64
3:1
03.05.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Jürgen Kellnreiter (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 684 ± 50
3:0
03.05.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 623 ± 49
3:0
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
0:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
1:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 822 ± 67
3:0
16.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Yinguang Ni (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:1
12.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
1:3
12.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Thomas Jäger (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 45
1:3
12.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
3:0
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Michael Gröchenig (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 96
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Martin Halwachs (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
2:3
01.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
3:2
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1254 ± 51
3:0
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
2:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:2
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Michael Bauer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 911 ± 59
3:0
25.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 62
3:0
18.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Rudolf Brunner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 64
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Julian Kruse (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 46
3:2
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Paul Herzog (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 46
2:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:0
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Yinguang Ni (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 49
3:1
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1254 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 62
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
1:3
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
28.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
1:3
21.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
3:1
21.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 84
3:0
21.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 46
3:0
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
2:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Julian Kruse (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:2
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Rita Piros (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
3:1
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
3:1
26.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Anton Zwerger (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 764 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:2
29.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Thomas Tobolski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 47
2:3
29.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Traude Klemetsch (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 72
1:3
29.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:1
05.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 47
3:1
05.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 47
3:0
05.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
0:3
28.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:2
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Erich Wöhrer (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 51
3:0
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Josef Böhm (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
3:0
15.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Johann Kurzbauer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 70
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
15.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:0
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 57
3:0
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
3:2
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Ewald Berger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1119 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:2
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:1
12.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
2:3
06.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:2
06.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Rita Piros (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:2
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
1:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
3:2
16.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:1
16.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Thomas Tobolski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:2
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 45
1:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 45
3:0
03.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:1
03.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
2:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 42
0:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
0:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1193 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:0
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Josef Böhm (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:0
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Erich Wöhrer (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
1:3
17.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Peter Hodecek (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 55
3:2
17.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
2:3
20.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:0
20.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Helge Hild (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1068 ± 72
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
3:1
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
2:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Walter Machacek (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 47
2:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Ewald Berger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1119 ± 45
2:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1211 ± 46
0:3
15.12.2015
Cup Herren C
1
3
Michael Hofmann (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 43
-
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:2
15.12.2015
Cup Herren C
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2015
Cup Herren C
1
3
Christian Ortner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
2:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1242 ± 51
1:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 51
3:2
30.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Eduard Morawetz (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:1
30.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Wieland Hälbich (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:1
30.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Rupert Wildner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:1
19.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Peter Jilch (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1346 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1299 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:1
12.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Daniel Macher (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 55
2:3
12.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 48
3:1
22.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Karl Trzil (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 45
3:1
22.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 54
1:3
22.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Elfriede Zeller (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 62
3:0
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Gerhard Pohnert (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:2
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Gerhard Troll (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 47
3:1
08.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Osman Dönmez (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 48
2:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 57
3:1
25.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
0:3
17.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 46
2:3
17.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Titus Rothen (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 85
3:0
17.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
2:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Walter Brunner (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1380 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:1
08.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1367 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:1
04.05.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
0:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Karlo Divic (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 662 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
0:3
30.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
30.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1308 ± 48
0:3
30.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Markus Kellerberger (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 46
3:2
23.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:2
23.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:0
16.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 63
3:1
16.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Michael Hala (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 46
3:1
26.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Peter Menzel (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1131 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
0:3
26.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1499 ± 65
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:0
05.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Iulia Olivia Egyed (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1239 ± 47
3:1
05.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Sebastian Nica (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1332 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1262 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1236 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 45
1:3
09.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Bernhard Scheller (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1252 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Harald Sickha (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:1
09.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
0:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Birgit Binder (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1276 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Karl Trzil (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1182 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1475 ± 57
1:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Elfriede Zeller (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 46
3:0
11.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
3:1
02.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
02.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Wilfried Barth (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1308 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Markus Kellerberger (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:0
20.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1279 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 44
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
14.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1499 ± 65
1:3
06.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1385 ± 56
1:3
30.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 45
3:2
30.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1234 ± 67
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
2:3
23.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Iulia Olivia Egyed (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1239 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:0
16.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Helmuth Ressel (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
16.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1262 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:1
09.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Christian Löffler (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1142 ± 68
3:0
09.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Bernhard Scheller (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1252 ± 46
3:0
02.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 41
1:3
02.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
1
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 44
3:0
23.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:2
23.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
3:0
18.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 59
1:3
18.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1276 ± 45
0:3
18.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 50
3:1
11.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Elfriede Zeller (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
0:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Karl Trzil (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1182 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
2:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
03.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
3:0
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
3:2
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Günther Maier (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 60
3:0
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
3:1
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
3:1
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
3:0
16.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
2:3
16.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
1:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
1:3
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
2:3
09.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
3:2
09.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 78
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
1:3
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
1:3
12.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
3:2
12.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
1:3
27.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
René Freingruber (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:2
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
2:3
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:0
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 48
2:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:2
06.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
0:3
06.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
1:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1256 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1496 ± 64
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:1
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:1
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 47
1:3
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
0:3
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:0
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:1
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:2
18.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
3:2
18.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
1:3
14.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
0:3
14.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
1:3
14.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
1:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
1:3
07.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 60
2:3
07.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
3:1
27.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
2:3
27.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1256 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:0
27.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 57
0:3
20.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1536 ± 74
1:3
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
2:3
29.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1527 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
3:1
13.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:0
13.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:2
13.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:1
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:2
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
2:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
0:3
31.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
3:1
31.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 63
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
2:3
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 59
3:0
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 52
3:2
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:2
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:2
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
1:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
2:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
3:2
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
2:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
1:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
3:2
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 965 ± 84
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 63
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 73
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
0:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
3:2
09.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
3:0
05.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1433 ± 70
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:1
05.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
2:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 59
2:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
1:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
1:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:2
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
1:3
06.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 46
3:2
06.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1151 ± 51
3:1
01.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1173 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:2
01.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Walter Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1284 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
01.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1311 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 52
3:2
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1142 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
12.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
25.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Karl Reiner (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 47
3:1
25.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1552 ± 73
1:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 45
1:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 831 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1210 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1031 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
25.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1135 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:2
25.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1173 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Walter Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1284 ± 48
1:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:2
15.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
1:3
15.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1311 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1142 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
1:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
0:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Reiner (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:1
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 970 ± 74
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Michael Knöbel (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
2:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
2:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Dragan Vujicic (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Claus Schuster (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 66
3:2
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Rudolf Wolf (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 117
3:0
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1210 ± 48
2:3
03.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Ewald Lampel (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 981 ± 109
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
03.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1018 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
2:3
30.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
3:0
30.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
2:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:2
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Claus Schuster (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1275 ± 67
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:0
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
0:3
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 59
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:1
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1187 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:0
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Thomas Eder (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 86
3:0
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
3:1
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1094 ± 48
3:2
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:0
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:0
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Sascha Hermann (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:2
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Michael Schörg (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1785 ± 90
0:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Johann Stöger (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1096 ± 54
3:1
30.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1205 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Edim Inetas (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:2
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Christian Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:1
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:1
27.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
2:3
27.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1187 ± 50
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1157 ± 57
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
0:3
07.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:2
07.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1134 ± 65
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
2:3
06.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1094 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Sascha Hermann (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
2:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:1
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Schörg (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1785 ± 90
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Stöger (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1096 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
2:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
3:0
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:2
21.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Picek (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1112 ± 63
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
21.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 48
2:3
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
3:0
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
3:0
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:0
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:1
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
20.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 70
3:2
20.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Jeronimo Leppe (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 859 ± 88
3:0
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:1
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:2
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
3:2
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
2:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
3:1
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:2
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:1
21.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
1:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Felix Weber (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 52
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:2
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:1
07.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
0:3
07.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:1
30.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Benedikt Kern (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 539 ± 218
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
1:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
2:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
2:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:0
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
2:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Ivan Zilic (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 96
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
2:3
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 55
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:1
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
1:3
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Arnold Nirschl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1223 ± 72
3:1
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Felix Weber (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy