RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGML18 |
21 |
16 |
: |
5 |
53 |
: |
29 |
Hörleinsberger Wol. / Ebner Mic. |
1:0 |
Radler Man. / Ebner Mic. |
11:3 |
Radler Man. / Hörleinsberger Wol. |
4:2 |
|
Radler Manuel |
15:5 |
Ebner Michael |
12:3 |
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang |
5:2 |
|
2. |
WPAE6 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
49 |
: |
32 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
14:3 |
Rott Pet. / Dunkl Han. |
1:2 |
Rott Fra. / Dunkl Han. |
0:1 |
|
Rott Franz |
14:4 |
Rott Peter |
15:5 |
Dunkl Hannelore |
1:3 |
|
3. |
SGML16 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
49 |
: |
34 |
Koszik Luk. / Lutzky Dan. |
10:3 |
Kowalski Mar. / Koszik Luk. |
3:2 |
Koszik Luk. / Trinkler Sim. |
1:1 |
|
Koszik Lukas |
14:6 |
Lutzky Daniel |
10:3 |
Kowalski Martin |
3:2 |
Trinkler Simon |
1:1 |
|
4. |
WILI8 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
46 |
: |
35 |
Kräuter Tho. / Sulzer Har. |
4:0 |
Varvaroi Ema. / Sulzer Har. |
5:1 |
Payer Rom. / Sulzer Har. |
3:2 |
Kräuter Tho. / Varvaroi Ema. |
1:2 |
Böhm Rud. / Sulzer Har. |
0:1 |
Payer Rom. / Kellerberger Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Sulzer Harald |
12:4 |
Varvaroi Emanuel |
6:3 |
Kräuter Thomas |
5:2 |
Payer Roman |
3:3 |
Böhm Rudolf |
0:1 |
Kellerberger Raimund |
0:1 |
|
5. |
EDEN8 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
51 |
: |
38 |
Binder Joh. / Kim Jae. |
1:0 |
Binder Joh. / Jirasek Wer. |
7:1 |
Binder Joh. / Preyer Fra. |
4:5 |
Zahradnik Vik. / Binder Joh. |
1:3 |
|
Kim Jae Koo |
1:0 |
Jirasek Werner |
7:1 |
Binder Johann |
13:9 |
Preyer Franz |
4:5 |
Zahradnik Viktor |
1:3 |
|
6. |
POSW6 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
49 |
: |
42 |
Brunner Rud. / Nastl Fri. |
2:0 |
Indra Her. / Nastl Fri. |
1:0 |
Machacek Wal. / Nastl Fri. |
5:3 |
Binder Wol. / Nastl Fri. |
3:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Nastl Fri. |
1:3 |
Binder Wol. / Jemelik Pet. |
0:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Machacek Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Brunner Rudolf |
2:0 |
Indra Herbert |
1:0 |
Nastl Fritz |
12:7 |
Machacek Walter |
5:4 |
Binder Wolfgang |
3:2 |
Mantl Robert |
1:4 |
Jemelik Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
GEB2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
47 |
Weese Ger. / Löffler Han. |
2:0 |
Wührl Mar. / Weese Ger. |
1:0 |
Wührl Mar. / Löffler Han. |
5:9 |
Wührl Mar. / Troll Chr. |
1:4 |
|
Weese Gerhard |
3:0 |
Löffler Hannes |
7:9 |
Wührl Markus |
7:13 |
Troll Christian |
1:4 |
|
8. |
SWW2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
38 |
: |
49 |
Chloupek Ste. / Tesar Mic. |
1:0 |
Paunovic Top. / Tesar Mic. |
6:3 |
Tesar Mic. / Lippl Pet. |
2:7 |
Hölzl Eri. / Tesar Mic. |
0:1 |
Tesar Hei. / Tesar Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Chloupek Stefan |
1:0 |
Paunovic Toplica |
6:3 |
Tesar Michael |
9:13 |
Lippl Peter |
2:7 |
Hölzl Erich |
0:1 |
Tesar Heinz |
0:2 |
|
9. |
FLD3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
39 |
: |
40 |
Ritzer Die. / Wolf Fri. |
1:0 |
Wolf Fri. / Wallner Pet. |
7:7 |
Wunsch Alo. / Wolf Fri. |
0:1 |
Nowak Leo. / Wolf Fri. |
0:1 |
Berger Fra. / Wolf Fri. |
0:1 |
Ritzer Hel. / Wolf Fri. |
0:2 |
|
Ritzer Dieter |
1:0 |
Wallner Peter |
7:7 |
Wolf Friedhelm |
8:12 |
Wunsch Alois |
0:1 |
Berger Franz |
0:1 |
Nowak Leopold |
0:1 |
Ritzer Helena |
0:2 |
|
10. |
FLÖT8 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
50 |
Kautsky Chr. / Diaz Wil. |
1:0 |
Schuhmacher Man. / Diaz Wil. |
7:12 |
Kautsky Chr. / Schuhmacher Man. |
0:1 |
|
Diaz William |
8:12 |
Schuhmacher Manfred |
7:13 |
Kautsky Christian |
1:1 |
|
11. |
KAI8 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
52 |
Amstötter Gab. / Berger Dan. |
1:0 |
Molzar Mic. / Bulgarini Luk. |
3:5 |
Berger Dan. / Molzar Mic. |
1:2 |
Berger Dan. / Bulgarini Luk. |
1:6 |
Döcker Chr. / Bulgarini Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Amstötter Gabriele |
1:0 |
Molzar Michael |
4:7 |
Bulgarini Lukas |
4:12 |
Berger Daniel |
3:8 |
Döcker Christine |
0:1 |
|
12. |
HAK7 |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
23 |
: |
58 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
1:0 |
Pewsner Vad. / Schwarzbauer Vin. |
1:3 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Pewsner Vad. |
1:5 |
Filip Wal. / Enukaschwili Eli. |
0:1 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Schwarzbauer Vin. |
0:10 |
|
Mühlgassner Gerhard |
1:0 |
Pewsner Vadim |
2:8 |
Enukaschwili Eli |
2:16 |
Schwarzbauer Vinz |
1:13 |
Filip Walter |
0:1 |
|