XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Manuel Swoboda
(
RC-Graph
), 368 matches, 172 wins, 196 losses, winning percentage: 46,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Nordost (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Nordost (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Nordost (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Nordost A (2018/2019)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016 (2015/2016)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2016/2017)
STMS U13 VR B (2016/2017)
STMS U15 (2017/2018)
STMS U15 VR E (2016/2017)
STMS U19 (2021/2022)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1 (2021/2022)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2014/15 (2014/2015)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16 (2015/2016)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13&U11 2016/17 (2016/2017)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17 (2016/2017)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2018 (2017/2018)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016 (2016/2017)
U13 Unterstufe Nord (2015/2016)
U13 Unterstufe Nord (2014/2015)
U15 Schüler Nord (2016/2017)
Unterliga Nord (2021/2022)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Alexandru Andreas
Alexandru Dorotheea
Alexandru Simone
Angerer Felix
Baier Manuel
Bauer Johann
Bauer Jorina
Baumgartner Christian
Baumgartner Josef Johann
Berger Wolfgang
Bichler Florian
Brunner Janine
Cordic Iris
Czako Denis
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Deumic Tarik
Dobretsberger Jonas
Dostl Manuel
Eklaude Alfred
Eppich Luca
Eßmayr Xaver
Fabach Luca
Fedorov Artem
Felber Robin
Forster Lukas
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Frehsner Daniel
Fritz Christina
Fössl Sarah
Gall Maximilian
Gallo Gabor
Gallo Gabor jun.
Ganneshofer Rafael
Gardos Benjamin
Gaugl Lukas
Gesslbauer Christofer
Grabenbauer Andreas
Graf Fabian
Granitz Fabian
Greinz David
Greinz Kai-Julius
Griesbacher David
Grill Lino
Grubernik Justin
Grurl Felix
Guentchev Evgueni
Haberl Christian
Haberl Sebastian
Hackl Samuel
Hadzipasic Asim
Hansche Jonas
Heinreichsberger Otto Philipp
Heiss Lukas
Herbst Heimo
Hodzic Ramiza
Hold Tobias
Holzinger Andreas
Hölbling Konrad
Ivanic Ranko
Ivanov Ivan
Jarec Armin
Jauk David
Juri Arnold
Kainradl Monika
Kainradl Peter
Kastner Noah
Kerschenbauer Wolfgang Josef
Kindl Fabian
Kleinferchner Nina
Kochauf Horst
Koinegg Mario
Koller Marcel
Koopmans Michael
Krachler Stephan
Krisper Manfred
Kölber Martin
Kühberger Stefan
Lackner Lorenz
Lamb Jannik
Lehofer Josef
Lenz Manuel
Leyrer Jörg
Lichtenberg Jonas
Lueger Franz
Lupascu Elias
Lytvyn Mariia
Margaritis Giovanni
Matzer Norbert
Meixner Erwin
Menapace Jasmina
Menhard Thomas
Miessbacher Martin
Miskic Luka
Mitar Daniela
Muhamedbegovic Anesa
Munkh Sukhbat
Mörschbacher Stefan
Müller Karl
Nicevic Ajla
Novak Paul
Novak Thomas
Orthofer Alexander
Paar Michaela
Pallhuber Michael
Paul Jona
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Pichler Marcel
Pirstinger Rudolf
Planner Vanessa
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Posedu Matthias
Prade Gerhard
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Preinsperger Gustav
Preißler Kurt
Preschan Markus
Pretzler Thomas
Proksch Bernhard
Propst Mario
Präsent Heinrich
Pürstinger Lorenz
Rantschl Lukas
Rebol Michael
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reindl Franz
Reinprecht Sabrina
Reisinger Sebastian
Reitbauer Tobias
Reiter Simon Jatin
Reiterer Helmut
Remling Jakob
Reynolds Oscar
Richter Iris
Rieger Felix
Riegler David
Riegler Manuel
Roch Robin
Roposch Wilhelm
Rosenbichler Martin
Sams Elias
Sarofem Bischoy
Sarofem Juliana
Schantl Alexander
Schauer Maximilian
Schelm Johannes
Schiffer Leonie
Schloffer Konrad
Schmittner Julian
Schnitzer Michael
Schrittwieser Christian
Schrittwieser Simon
Schrödl Lorenz
Schumacher Lorenz
Schuster Jonah
Schwab Walter
Schwaiger Peter
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schwinger Daniela
Schöttner Elisabeth
Schütter Michael
Slobodnik Filip
Smajlovic Dzenan
Somodi Ema
Stangl Oliver
Steinacher Bernd
Steiner Alexander
Steiner Sascha
Stütz Raphael
Sukup Paul Ammar
Susloparov Aleksandr
Svetnitsky Anton
Tajmel Nino
Teubenbacher Helmut
Thurner Harro
Ully Michael
Ulrich Michael
Ungerböck Tobias
Urdl-Neuhold Max
Vallaster Anna
Vernydub Anton
Voves Florian
Wald Sebastian
Weber Joel
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Weninger Tobias
Wiesenhofer Elias
Wildling Emilio
Wildling Thomas
Wildling Valentino
Wolf Aries
Wolf Lukas
Worscha Daniel
Wrobel Rupert
Wurm Alexander
Würnitzer Rene
Zaric Stefan
Zieserl Luca
Ziller Christoph
Zinnebner Tobias
Zmek Werner
Zucker Michael
players of all clubs
ABER
AFUE
AGUM
BEBU
BIES
BRE
DIET
DOB
FDO
FELD
FKI
FLÖT
FRO
FROB
FULP
GREI
GRS
GUNT
HAGE
IND
INNS
KAPF
KUCH
LENZ
LEO
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
LUST
MAR
MATTB
MAU
MAZ
MIDO
MIST
MUER
NEUB
OBD
OBERP
OBWT
POS
PREG
RUM
SALZ
SFP
SKLW
SUF
TELF
UNZ
UTT
VOI
VÖLI
VÖLM
WAIT
WEI
ZIRL
ÜBBA
all
W
L
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 82
3:0
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 563 ± 68
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
1:3
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 56
3:0
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Kurt Preißler (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 151
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
0:3
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Michael Zucker (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 77
1:3
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Michael Ully (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 62
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Harro Thurner (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
3:2
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 789 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
1:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Horst Kochauf (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 90
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
2:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 888 ± 62
3:2
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 58
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
2:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Konrad Schloffer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 72
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
2:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
-
Karl Müller (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 68
3:1
15.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Michael Ully (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 62
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
3:0
15.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 68
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
3:1
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 67
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
1:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 67
2:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 67
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
3:1
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 67
0:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 67
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
3:2
16.06.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Robin Roch (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 843 ± 70
1:3
16.06.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1272 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
16.06.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
L
16.06.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1486 ± 41
L
16.06.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 47
L
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:1
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 57
3:1
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 858 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 452 ± 80
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 83
3:1
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 581 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 720 ± 61
3:0
27.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 719 ± 96
3:1
27.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
1:3
27.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
3:0
20.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 69
3:0
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 53
2:3
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 877 ± 58
3:1
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Norbert Matzer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 792 ± 66
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
2:3
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG19
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG19
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG19
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Robin Roch (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 843 ± 70
3:2
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG19
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1272 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG19
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 45
2:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG19
Robin Felber (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:2
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 64
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 62
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Oliver Stangl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 366 ± 56
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Dzenan Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 204 ± 66
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Fabian Graf (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 218 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Marcel Koller (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 168 ± 71
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Marcel Pichler (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 69 ± 77
3:0
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Lukas Wolf (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 425 ± 76
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 45
3:1
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 61
3:0
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 489 ± 37
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Simon Schrittwieser (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 527 ± 53
3:0
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:2
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 49
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1272 ± 44
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
2:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 47
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Daniela Mitar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1545 ± 47
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Martin Miessbacher (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1644 ± 63
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Mario Propst (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 51
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 858 ± 55
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 581 ± 67
3:1
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 720 ± 61
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 402 ± 87
3:0
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Janine Brunner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 164
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 82
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 69
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:1
06.11.2021
STMS U19
1
1
Tobias Hold (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1815 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
06.11.2021
STMS U19
1
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Valentino Wildling (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2021
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1435 ± 52
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2021
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Nord
Ivan Ivanov (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 225
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Daniel Worscha (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 152
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Nord
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1486 ± 41
0:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Nord
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Joel Weber (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 107
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Konrad Schloffer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 499 ± 79
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:1
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 877 ± 58
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Norbert Matzer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 792 ± 66
3:1
12.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 64
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
0:3
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
6
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:1
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
6
Wolfgang Berger (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
5
Gerhard Prade (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 52
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Michael Schnitzer (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 524 ± 57
2:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
3
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Monika Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 613 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
5
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 52
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
3
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 59
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 422 ± 94
3:2
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
5
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 59
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:0
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
7
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Berger (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 46
3:1
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
7
Simone Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 69
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 397 ± 86
3:0
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
7
Iris Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
3:2
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 40
1:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 67
3:2
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
4
Michael Schnitzer (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 524 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
4
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 497 ± 64
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 55
1:3
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1439 ± 37
0:3
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1407 ± 39
0:3
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1439 ± 37
0:3
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 48
0:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 40
0:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Thomas Menhard (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 51
1:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Iris Cordic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 572 ± 47
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:2
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 722 ± 53
0:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 37
2:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Haberl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 38
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Simone Alexandru (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 376 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
6
Juliana Sarofem (DOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Sebastian Reisinger (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 295 ± 74
3:0
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Michael Rebol (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 40
0:3
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
1
Sebastian Haberl (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 38
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
4
Maximilian Schauer (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 371 ± 56
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
28.04.2018
STMS U15
1
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Tobias Ungerböck (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 482 ± 47
2:3
28.04.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2018
U15 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 420 ± 57
3:0
28.04.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2018
U15 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Sebastian Reisinger (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 295 ± 74
3:0
28.04.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2018
U15 Einzel männlich
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
28.04.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2018
U14 Einzel männlich
Simone Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 376 ± 48
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
28.04.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2018
U14 Einzel männlich
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
27.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Walter Schwab (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1265 ± 85
0:3
20.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 533 ± 46
2:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manfred Krisper (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
20.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Werner Zmek (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 46
0:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 681 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
20.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Christian Haberl (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 47
2:3
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 40
0:3
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 722 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Thomas Menhard (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 51
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Iris Cordic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 572 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Thomas Novak (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 39
1:3
11.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 3. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 131 ± 75
3:0
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Michael Schnitzer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 582 ± 64
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 45
1:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Manuel Baier (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 737 ± 45
3:2
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 44
3:1
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 46
1:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 452 ± 52
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 49
3:1
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Martin Rosenbichler (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 60
0:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Monika Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 592 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:2
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 45
0:3
11.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
12
Michael Schütter (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 111
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
11.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
12
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 580 ± 50
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
11.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
12
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 800 ± 50
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Martin Rosenbichler (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Rafael Ganneshofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 39
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 811 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 40
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 513 ± 52
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Thomas Novak (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 39
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Sebastian Wald (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 970 ± 49
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 899 ± 51
0:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 722 ± 53
3:1
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Thomas Menhard (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 51
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 43
0:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 560 ± 40
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 41
3:0
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 370 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 37
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 232 ± 70
3:2
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Alexander Steiner (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 51
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:2
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 44
3:0
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
1:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 681 ± 44
3:2
25.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 131 ± 75
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
25.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Fabian Granitz (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 62
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Martin Kölber (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 636 ± 47
3:2
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 370 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:2
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
David Griesbacher (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 570 ± 46
3:2
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 560 ± 40
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 36
0:3
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Jasmina Menapace (FRO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 49
3:1
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 41
3:1
16.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 65
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
16.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 62
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:1
16.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 807 ± 63
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Gabor Gallo jun. (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 758 ± 72
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:0
12.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 49
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
3:2
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Ulrich (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 297 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Felix Grurl (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 38
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 720 ± 45
L
13.05.2017
STMS U13 VR B
1
2
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 382 ± 42
0:3
13.05.2017
STMS U13 VR B
1
3
Jakob Remling (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
13.05.2017
STMS U13 VR B
1
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Elias Lupascu (SFP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 270 ± 49
3:1
13.05.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13&U11 2016/17
Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 549 ± 43
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 398 ± 42
2:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Jakob Remling (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 34
1:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Maximilian Schauer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 344 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 382 ± 42
1:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
2:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
1:3
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Ralf Forthuber jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 387 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 414 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
W
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Jonas Dobretsberger (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 363 ± 40
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Stefan Kühberger (GREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 43
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Schelm (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 334 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
W
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
David Greinz (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 81
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 43
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Denis Czako (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 39
L
11.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Jörg Leyrer (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 286 ± 103
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
1:3
11.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Michaela Paar (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 127
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
1:3
25.03.2017
STMS U15 VR E
1
3
Thomas Pretzler (LIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 228 ± 66
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
25.03.2017
STMS U15 VR E
1
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Michael Rebol (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 920 ± 44
0:3
25.03.2017
STMS U15 VR E
1
2
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 654 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
25.03.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17
U15 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17
U15 Einzel männlich
Paul Novak (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 685 ± 54
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
25.03.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17
U15 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Asim Hadzipasic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 227 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17
U15 Einzel männlich
Bernd Steinacher (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 357 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
25.03.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17
U14 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Lorenz Lackner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 358 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2016/17
U14 Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1280 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
11.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Bernhard Proksch (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 70
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
2:3
11.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Michael Koopmans (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 58
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
11.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Thomas Wildling (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 738 ± 59
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
1:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 398 ± 42
1:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Alex Prager (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 41
0:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Rene Würnitzer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:1
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Sebastian Haberl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 558 ± 39
3:1
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:2
03.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 685 ± 47
3:1
03.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 53
3:2
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
7
Rene Würnitzer (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
4
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Stephan Krachler (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 146 ± 102
3:0
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
5
Alex Prager (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
7
Florian Prager (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 423 ± 62
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
3
David Riegler (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 43 ± 65
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Alex Prager (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Jakob Remling (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 42
0:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 398 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
2:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Rene Würnitzer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 57
1:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
1:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 41
0:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:1
03.12.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Lukas Rantschl (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 193 ± 57
3:2
03.12.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Florian Prager (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 423 ± 62
3:2
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Rene Würnitzer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 57
0:3
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 34
0:3
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Alex Prager (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 398 ± 42
0:3
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
26.10.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 1. Dg.
Gruppe 5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 41
3:0
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 215 ± 89
3:1
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 372 ± 37
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 40
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:2
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 424 ± 43
0:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Alexander Wurm (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 54
0:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:2
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 296 ± 39
3:1
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 485 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 38
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Lukas Forster (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 630 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 320 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
1:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jannik Lamb (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 136 ± 56
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
0:3
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
U 15
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 398 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
U 15
Tobias Weninger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
U 15
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1280 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
U 13
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 35
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
U 13
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
U 13
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U13 Einzel männlich
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 60
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U13 Einzel männlich
Xaver Eßmayr (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U15 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 44
L
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 300 ± 41
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Maximilian Schauer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 43
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 40
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 44
3:1
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 337 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Luca Zieserl (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 268 ± 46
3:2
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Alex Prager (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 39
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Jannik Lamb (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 141 ± 65
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Luca Fabach (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:1
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 40
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Otto Philipp Heinreichsberger (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 161 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 185 ± 50
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Nino Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 54
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 412 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Christoph Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 58
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Luka Miskic (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 43
L
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
3
David Riegler (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 32 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 337 ± 44
2:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Maximilian Schauer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 45
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
2:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 40
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 43
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Luca Zieserl (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 268 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:2
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Anna Vallaster (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 96 ± 65
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Anesa Muhamedbegovic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 176 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 213 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Vanessa Planner (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 219 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Ramiza Hodzic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 180 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Christina Fritz (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 72 ± 57
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Anesa Muhamedbegovic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 176 ± 46
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
David Jauk (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 132 ± 54
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Alexander Orthofer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 305 ± 47
0:3
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
2
Felix Angerer (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 188 ± 54
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
1:3
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
2
Tarik Deumic (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:1
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Sarah Fössl (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 40 ± 60
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 220 ± 46
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Ajla Nicevic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 213 ± 44
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:1
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
David Jauk (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 132 ± 54
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Jona Paul (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 59
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
1:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Justin Grubernik (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 142 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Maximilian Gall (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 50
1:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Lorenz Schumacher (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 368 ± 76
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Tobias Zinnebner (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 105 ± 64
3:0
19.04.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2014/15
U11 Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
-
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 351 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
8
Nina Kleinferchner (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 370 ± 41
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
3:0
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
7
Manuel Riegler (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 439 ± 55
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
3:0
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
6
Manuel Swoboda (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
-
Thomas Menhard (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 43
0:3
14.02.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
2
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 109 ± 42
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
0:3
14.02.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy