XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
DUFO
LEON
MARC
NETT
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
STRG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
DUFO4
LEON2
MARC2
NETT4
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO4
STRG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hubert Gassner
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 17 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 73,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Gruber Johann
Haberleitner Michael
Humer Pascal
Konzett Wilfried
Kölblinger Simon
Leeb Rene
Mader Rene
Mayr Elisabeth
Mayrhofer Franz
Murauer Christine
Neuhuber Felix
Petz Klaus
Prochaska Stefan
Retschitzegger Josef
Riedler Herbert
Sams Felix
Schaffelner Claus
Schmidberger Manuel
Steinbruckner Günther
Streibl Franz
players of all clubs
GSCH
OHLS
PFAN
RÜST
SGEB
SPGI
all
W
L
25.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Johann Gruber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 62
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Felix Sams (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1288 ± 67
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
3:1
25.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Franz Streibl (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 54
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
3:2
20.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 52
3:1
20.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Rene Leeb (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 75
3:0
08.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Wilfried Konzett (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 734 ± 104
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
0:3
08.04.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Pascal Humer (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 59
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
0:3
30.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Klaus Petz (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 932 ± 59
1:3
30.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 439 ± 180
3:0
25.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Michael Haberleitner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 81
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
0:3
25.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Christine Murauer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1145 ± 49
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
3:0
11.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 50
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
2:3
11.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Rene Mader (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 928 ± 61
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
1:3
11.03.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Stefan Prochaska (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1084 ± 58
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
3:1
03.11.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 975 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 871 ± 63
3:0
03.11.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Pascal Humer (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 59
3:0
22.10.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Klaus Petz (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 932 ± 59
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
1:3
22.10.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 526 ± 196
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Christine Murauer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1145 ± 49
3:1
13.10.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 853 ± 75
3:0
29.09.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Felix Neuhuber (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 661 ± 101
3:2
29.09.2021
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Hubert Gassner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 60
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy