RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LING1 |
18 |
32 |
: |
3 |
98 |
: |
38 |
Dieudonné Max. / Köb Eli. |
13:0 |
Meusburger Ego. / Nadianmehr Rez. |
4:0 |
Köb Eli. / Meusburger Ego. |
2:0 |
Dieudonné Max. / Nadianmehr Rez. |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Meusburger Ego. |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Nadianmehr Rez. |
11:1 |
Vögel Han. / Nadianmehr Rez. |
0:1 |
Pölz Joc. / Meusburger Ego. |
0:1 |
|
Köb Elia |
15:0 |
Dieudonné Maxime |
14:0 |
Dieudonné Laurent |
12:1 |
Nadianmehr Reza |
16:2 |
Meusburger Egon |
7:1 |
Pölz Jochen |
0:1 |
Vögel Hanna |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GOEF2 |
18 |
22 |
: |
13 |
82 |
: |
56 |
Konrad Jos. / Gröhl Mar. |
11:2 |
Matt Joh. / Schöch Mar. |
11:4 |
Doller Dan. / Konrad Jos. |
0:1 |
Matt Joh. / Schönenberger Ott. |
0:1 |
Gut Ede. / Schönenberger Ott. |
0:1 |
Konrad Jos. / Matt Joh. |
0:1 |
Konrad Jos. / Schöch Mar. |
0:1 |
Matt Joh. / Gut Ede. |
0:1 |
Konrad Jos. / Ruppert Man. |
0:1 |
|
Gröhl Martin |
11:2 |
Schöch Markus |
11:5 |
Konrad Josef |
11:6 |
Matt Johannes |
11:7 |
Doller Daniel |
0:1 |
Ruppert Manfred |
0:1 |
Gut Edelbert |
0:2 |
Schönenberger Otto |
0:2 |
|
3. |
KENN4 |
17 |
20 |
: |
12 |
70 |
: |
50 |
Gugganig Dan. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Schuchter Arn. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Schönberger Jos. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Gorbach Tho. |
1:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Schönberger Jos. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Schönberger Jos. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Gugganig Dan. |
6:3 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Rist Flo. |
2:1 |
Schönberger Kur. / Rist Flo. |
3:5 |
Schönberger Jos. / Rist Flo. |
1:1 |
Schönberger Kur. / Frenken Flo. |
0:1 |
Fasser Phi. / Schönberger Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Dietmar |
2:0 |
Gunsch Matthias |
1:0 |
Schuchter Arno |
1:0 |
Gorbach Thomas |
1:0 |
Gugganig Daniela |
10:3 |
Sutterlüti Matthias |
9:4 |
Rist Florian |
7:7 |
Schönberger Josef |
4:2 |
Schönberger Kurt |
5:6 |
Fasser Philipp |
0:1 |
Frenken Florian |
0:1 |
|
4. |
FELD3 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
72 |
: |
64 |
Ender Phi. / Wald And. |
1:0 |
Kabelka Fra. / Wald And. |
1:0 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Pretterhofer Ing. |
1:0 |
Amann Gün. / Pretterhofer Ing. |
1:0 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
8:7 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Wald And. |
6:7 |
Bertschler Die. / Marinkovic Dra. |
0:1 |
Scheuermann Fra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Amann Günter |
1:0 |
Ender Philipp |
1:0 |
Kabelka Franz |
1:0 |
Marinkovic Dragan |
9:8 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
8:7 |
Wald Andreas |
8:7 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
8:8 |
Bertschler Dietmar |
0:1 |
Scheuermann Frank |
0:1 |
|
5. |
FRAS2 |
17 |
16 |
: |
16 |
63 |
: |
62 |
Ruppert Hel. / Zagonel Mar. |
1:0 |
Zagonel Mar. / Mikulec Bra. |
1:0 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Mikulec Bra. |
1:0 |
Jäger Tob. / Tiefenthaler And. |
7:1 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Tiefenthaler And. |
4:3 |
Jäger Tob. / Huemer Chr. |
2:6 |
Hatzl Rud. / Tiefenthaler And. |
0:1 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Ruppert Hel. |
0:1 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Jäger Tob. |
0:1 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Zagonel Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Mikulec Branko |
2:0 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
11:5 |
Jäger Tobias |
9:8 |
Arzbacher Stefan |
5:8 |
Zagonel Marcel |
2:3 |
Huemer Christoph |
2:6 |
Ruppert Helmut |
1:1 |
Hatzl Rudi |
0:1 |
|
6. |
HOER4 |
17 |
16 |
: |
17 |
59 |
: |
68 |
Dötter Ulr. / Valentini Tho. |
3:0 |
Dötter Ulr. / Frühwirth Wil. |
1:0 |
Uhlemann Mic. / Valentini Tho. |
1:0 |
Schwärzler Ric. / Valentini Tho. |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Kissenberth Han. |
9:5 |
Wachter Ste. / Valentini Tho. |
1:8 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Schwärzler Ric. |
0:1 |
Dötter Ulr. / Kissenberth Han. |
0:1 |
Kissenberth Han. / Valentini Tho. |
0:1 |
Dötter Ulr. / Wachter Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Uhlemann Michael |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wilhelm |
10:6 |
Kissenberth Hans Georg |
9:7 |
Dötter Ulrich |
4:2 |
Valentini Thomas |
6:9 |
Schwärzler Richard |
1:1 |
Wachter Stefanie |
1:9 |
|
7. |
LUST2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
20 |
60 |
: |
73 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Pfeiffer Eve. |
1:0 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Akyol Emi. |
1:0 |
Ivica Sla. / Fröwis And. |
1:0 |
Ivica Sla. / Sperger Mir. |
6:8 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Fruhmann Bir. |
3:2 |
Pfeiffer Eve. / Akyol Emi. |
2:4 |
Troy Ego. / Sperger Mir. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Ivica Sla. |
0:1 |
Pfeiffer Eve. / Sperger Mir. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Sperger Mir. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Firment Mic. |
0:1 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Kürsteiner And. |
0:1 |
|
Fröwis Andreas |
1:0 |
Ivica Slavko |
7:10 |
Schwarzmann Gabriele |
4:3 |
Sperger Mirko |
6:11 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
4:4 |
Akyol Emine |
3:4 |
Pfeiffer Evelyn |
3:5 |
Troy Egon |
0:1 |
Firment Michal |
0:1 |
Kürsteiner Andreas |
0:1 |
|
8. |
GISI1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
23 |
59 |
: |
80 |
Müller-Weich Dom. / Jang And. |
1:0 |
Müller-Weich Dom. / Schädler Mar. |
4:2 |
Purtscher And. / Jang And. |
4:9 |
Müller-Weich Dom. / Wehinger Erw. |
3:6 |
Wehinger Erw. / Jang And. |
1:3 |
Wehinger Erw. / Schädler Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Müller-Weich Dominik |
8:8 |
Jang Andrew |
6:12 |
Schädler Mario Engelbert |
4:5 |
Purtscher Andreas |
4:9 |
Wehinger Erwin |
4:12 |
|
9. |
BREG1 |
15 |
9 |
: |
21 |
48 |
: |
75 |
Riedener Pet. / Thaler Dom. |
5:6 |
Bitschi Sim. / Gmoser Han. |
3:4 |
Niedermair Fra. / Gmoser Han. |
1:4 |
Feurstein Tho. / Niedermair Fra. |
0:1 |
Niedermair Fra. / Riedener Pet. |
0:1 |
Wachter Ivo. / Gmoser Han. |
0:1 |
Bitschi Sim. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Thaler Dom. |
0:1 |
Riedener Pet. / Walser Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Thaler Dominik |
5:7 |
Riedener Peter |
5:9 |
Gmoser Hans |
4:9 |
Bitschi Simon |
3:5 |
Niedermair Franz |
1:6 |
Beck Andreas |
0:1 |
Feurstein Thomas |
0:1 |
Wachter Ivo |
0:2 |
Walser Gerhard |
0:2 |
|
10. |
BREG2 |
16 |
6 |
: |
25 |
34 |
: |
79 |
Walser Ger. / Ketter Alf. |
1:0 |
Beck And. / Walser Ger. |
2:6 |
Geiger Chr. / Walser Ger. |
1:1 |
Beck And. / Wachter Ivo. |
1:2 |
Feurstein Tho. / Walser Ger. |
1:2 |
Bitschi Sim. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Bitschi Sim. / Feurstein Tho. |
0:1 |
Kothgasser And. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Feurstein Tho. / Kothgasser And. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Ketter Alf. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Niedermair Fra. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Feurstein Tho. |
0:2 |
Feurstein Tho. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:3 |
Feurstein Tho. / Niedermair Fra. |
0:3 |
|
Walser Gerhard |
5:9 |
Beck Andreas |
3:12 |
Geiger Christof |
1:1 |
Ketter Alfred |
1:1 |
Wachter Ivo |
1:7 |
Feurstein Thomas |
1:12 |
Bitschi Simon |
0:2 |
Kothgasser Andreas |
0:2 |
Niedermair Franz |
0:4 |
|