XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Zakariya Tayara
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 18 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
100 Tibhar Higra Liga (2023/2024)
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2022/2023)
841 2. Klasse Kremstal (2022/2023)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2023/2024)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 (2022/2023)
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahrer Sebastian
Bachschweller Josef
Brückl Sebastian
Fellner Jannik
Gailus Felix
Gerstberger Carina
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hackl Hans Peter
Haslinger Siegfried
Hauser Paul
Hauser Simon
Jungwirth Samuel
Kemenater Elias
Klausriegler Celine
Kranzer Miriam
Krziwanek Martin
Lehner Simon
Liedauer Lukas Richard
Ljubas Ivano
Ortner Stefan
Pesendorfer Raphael
Reichl Elias
Riefler Robert
Spatt Tim
Spiessberger Fabian
Stögmüller Susanne
Waldl Jakob
Wilder Jakob
Windischbauer Lea
Windischbauer Sophie
Zittmayr Valentin
Zobl Laurent
players of all clubs
BACH
DIET
OHLS
RITR
SIER
UNGM
UNWE
UTZE
VOEL
VORD
VÖLI
WAIZ
WELS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
9
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Stefan Ortner (UNGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 65
0:3
05.04.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
9
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Robert Riefler (UNGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 480 ± 87
1:3
22.03.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
8
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 439 ± 48
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
2:3
22.03.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
8
Fabian Spiessberger (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 51
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
3:0
01.03.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Lea Windischbauer (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 11 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Carina Gerstberger (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 43 ± 47
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
16.02.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 206 ± 49
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
18.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
7
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
3:0
18.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
7
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
18.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
7
Sebastian Brückl (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 306 ± 60
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
24.11.2023
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
1
6
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 74
2:3
10.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Susanne Stögmüller (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 194 ± 66
3:1
10.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
3:2
21.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Simon Lehner (BACH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 61
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
21.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Felix Gailus (BACH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
06.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Simon Hauser (OHLS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 274 ± 74
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
2:3
06.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Paul Hauser (OHLS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 199 ± 61
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 1
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 1
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 43
L
14.05.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13
U17 Einzel männlich
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
L
14.05.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13
U17 Einzel männlich
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 603 ± 46
L
14.05.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13
U17 Einzel männlich
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Elias Reichl (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 71
L
14.05.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13
U17 Einzel männlich
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
L
18.03.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
7
Celine Klausriegler (DIET8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 137 ± 70
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
1:3
18.03.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
7
Jannik Fellner (DIET8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 52 ± 71
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
0:3
03.03.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
5
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 39
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
1:3
03.03.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
5
Tim Spatt (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 173 ± 44
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
0:3
03.03.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
5
Fabian Spiessberger (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 44
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
3:1
17.02.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
4
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 55
0:3
11.02.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
3
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 44
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
3:0
11.02.2023
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
3
Laurent Zobl (BACH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 118 ± 44
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy