XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
FRIE
KOPF
METT
SCAL
URIE
UTZE
VICH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU1
EBSW2
FLOR1
FRIE2
KOPF1
METT2
SCAL1
URIE1
UTZE2
VICH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Aleksandar Sucur
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 12 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 44,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels (2023/2024)
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ablinger Manfred
Ablinger Thomas
Ahamer Johann
Bachmair Christian
Baldinger Herbert
Bucek Christian
Hatheyer Bernhard
Hillinger Bernhard Leo
Humer Martin
Höllermann Reinhard
Hörlesberger Gerd
Klein Markus
Mittendorfer Erich
Morisak Franz
Moser Rudolf
Pelzeder Andreas
Pelzeder Mathias
Riedlbauer Herwig
Riedler Herbert
Schlager Gerhard
Siegele Florian
Steiner Ralf
Zuk Alfred
Zweimüller Raimund
players of all clubs
BACH
NEUK
PUCK
RÜST
SGAU
SGEB
SGSL
TIMK
all
W
L
19.03.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
8
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Markus Klein (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
8
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Martin Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
8
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 62
3:0
28.02.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
5
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 55
1:3
28.02.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
5
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 58
0:3
16.02.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
4
Christian Bachmair (SGAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 57
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
0:3
16.02.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
4
Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 67
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:0
06.02.2024
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
2
3
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Franz Morisak (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 335 ± 125
3:1
30.01.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
2
Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 68
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:1
30.01.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
2
Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1140 ± 57
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
2:3
30.01.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
2
Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1254 ± 56
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:0
12.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
9
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Christian Bucek (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 55
0:3
12.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
9
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1253 ± 55
0:3
12.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
9
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Johann Ahamer (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 88
3:0
04.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
8
Martin Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 58
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
2:3
04.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
8
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 62
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
8
Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1230 ± 56
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
7
Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 60
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
7
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 57
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:2
01.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
7
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
6
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1448 ± 73
0:3
22.11.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
6
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Florian Siegele (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1441 ± 68
3:2
17.11.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
5
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:0
17.11.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
5
Ralf Steiner (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 57
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
1:3
17.11.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
5
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 66
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
0:3
16.10.2023
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
3
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 60
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:2
16.10.2023
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
3
Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1530 ± 80
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy