XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FLOR
HRTK
KOPF
RIEI
STRH
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FLOR2
HRTK1
KOPF2
RIEI1
RIEI2
STRH2
URIE3
VICH3
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhold Plank
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 19 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Behringer Erwin
Beyer Alexander
Bonigut Georg
Butka Erich
Engelmann Johann
Enzlmüller Franz
Gaissmair Norbert
Greif Peter
Grätzl Wilhelm
Haderer Bernd
Haunschmid Helmut
Hellmayr Friedrich
Hemmelmayr Klaus
Hochreither Gerald
Kreuzmayr Kurt
Lausecker Gregor
Mair Martin Joachim
Marko Franz Josef
Meisinger Manfred
Payrleithner Roland
Pfaffenbauer Erwin
Piecuch Krzysztof
Potter Elisabeth
Schedlberger Martin
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang
Stadlbauer Markus
Trattner Thomas
Voraberger Michael
players of all clubs
GALS
OFTE
PASH
PSVW
SHAL
SPHO
WELS
all
W
L
30.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 55
2:3
30.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 63
3:2
30.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 57
2:3
21.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 60
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Thomas Trattner (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 68
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:1
21.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1262 ± 62
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
2:3
16.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Gregor Lausecker (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 66
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Elisabeth Potter (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 195
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
1:3
28.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Georg Bonigut (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 58
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:2
28.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Franz Josef Marko (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 58
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Erich Butka (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 58
2:3
16.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 58
3:2
02.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 50
3:2
02.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Norbert Gaissmair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 59
3:1
27.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
2:3
27.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Erwin Behringer (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 73
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
2:3
27.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 52
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 57
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:2
05.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 55
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 60
0:3
01.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
24.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Gregor Lausecker (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 66
3:1
18.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Peter Greif (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 60
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:2
18.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 57
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
1:3
18.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 64
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
1:3
11.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Franz Josef Marko (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Johann Engelmann (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 55
3:1
17.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 57
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 60
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
2:3
03.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 50
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:1
03.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Bernd Haderer (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 83
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
3:1
29.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Erwin Behringer (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 73
3:1
29.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy