XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
BUKI
FRIE
METT
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU3
BRAU4
BUKI1
FRIE4
METT4
OSTM2
SCAL2
STJO1
VÖCK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Voraberger
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 2 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 9,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Akkad Thomas
Behringer Erwin
Blum Robert
Bonigut Georg
Butka Erich
Dorn Manuela
Enzlmüller Franz
Gaissmair Norbert
Haderer Bernd
Haunschmid Helmut
Heinle Stefan
Hellmayr Friedrich
Lausecker Gregor
Mair Martin Joachim
Marko Franz Josef
Paumgartner Daniel
Plank Reinhold
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang
Schmidhuber Markus
Stadlbauer Markus
Weber Maria
players of all clubs
DWEL
GALS
OFTE
PASH
SPHO
WELS
all
W
L
30.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 756 ± 73
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:1
30.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 63
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:1
27.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Markus Stadlbauer (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 57
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
27.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Erich Butka (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 58
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
06.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Bernd Haderer (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 83
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
06.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Norbert Gaissmair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 59
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
06.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 50
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
23.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 55
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
23.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 63
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:1
09.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
-
Manuela Dorn (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 372 ± 159
3:0
09.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
-
Gregor Lausecker (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 66
3:2
01.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Maria Weber (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 69
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
01.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Thomas Akkad (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 54
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
01.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
15.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Georg Bonigut (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 58
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
15.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
15.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Franz Josef Marko (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 58
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:1
03.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Erwin Behringer (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 73
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
03.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
30.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
-
Stefan Heinle (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 61
2:3
30.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
-
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 55
0:3
30.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
-
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 64
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy