Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.06.2023 |
U15 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
5 | |
Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 40
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:0 |
03.06.2023 |
U15 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
|
3:0 |
03.06.2023 |
U15 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
5 | |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
0:3 |
03.06.2023 |
U15 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 43
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
03.06.2023 |
U15 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
4 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1807 ± 39
|
0:3 |
03.06.2023 |
U15 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Olivia Berger (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
|
3:0 |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Fabian Spiessberger (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 531 ± 44
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 387 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 400 ± 49
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Michael Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 123 ± 49
|
S |
07.05.2023 |
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
2 | |
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 533 ± 39
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
0:3 |
07.05.2023 |
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Paul Ehninger (BIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 848 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
01.05.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Seung Chen (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
|
N |
01.05.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Simon Wilder (SIER) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
01.05.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich () RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
|
S |
29.04.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Benjamin Bian (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 38
|
N |
29.04.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Adam Glevanak (SVSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 573 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
29.04.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Nikita Ruzin (IND) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 696 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
29.04.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 579 ± 59
|
S |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Felix Liu (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Julian Luginger (OSTM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 504 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Klemens Otasek (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 53 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
|
N |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Anton Asamer (KLOS) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Artur Zechner (DLB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
|
N |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Marcel Smerecinsky (YBBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 861 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Benno Lahr (NEUDB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 73
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
|
S |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Finnley Schallock (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 579 ± 59
|
S |
02.04.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Einzel männlich |
Patrick Arrich () RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
28.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
9 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 550 ± 69
|
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
9 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Andreas Rachbauer (POSL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 377 ± 106
|
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 769 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Freimuth (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 684 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 970 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
7 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Gino Fluch (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 595 ± 119
|
3:1 |
14.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
7 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Adam Mandl (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 745 ± 86
|
3:1 |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Max Niederhauser (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 873 ± 58
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 970 ± 53
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Anna Haderer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 741 ± 42
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Alexander Ramsebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 778 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 724 ± 44
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 769 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
09.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
6 | |
Walter Hart (STRG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
0:3 |
09.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
6 | |
Harald Bala (STRG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:1 |
28.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Haslinger (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 621 ± 203
|
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Markus Klühr (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 975 ± 88
|
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 831 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Felix Liu (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:0 |
07.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
3 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Jan Feldmayr (EBBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 776 ± 68
|
3:1 |
07.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
3 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1183 ± 84
|
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
2 | |
Peter Steiner (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 784 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
2 | |
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 798 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
1 | |
Luca Perna (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 652 ± 106
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
2:3 |
23.01.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
1 | |
Siegfried Groer (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 703 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Anja Mayer (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 65
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Jannik Haas (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 622 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Alexander Ramsebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 778 ± 58
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Olivia Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
07.12.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 62
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
07.12.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 627 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
8 | |
Mensur Alli (DUFO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
8 | |
Paul Schiebler (DUFO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:1 |
22.11.2022 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
1 |
7 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Christoph Kirschner (FEDO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 56
|
0:3 |
22.11.2022 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
1 |
7 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Pichler (FEDO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 60
|
1:3 |
15.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
6 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Gerold Danninger (STRG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 550 ± 99
|
3:1 |
15.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
6 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Walter Hart (STRG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
|
3:2 |
11.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
5 | |
Patrick Bittermann (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 273 ± 143
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
0:3 |
11.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
5 | |
Christian Raninger (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 590 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
2:3 |
18.10.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
4 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 603 ± 46
|
3:2 |
18.10.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
4 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 400 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.10.2022 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
1 |
3 | |
Gerhard Hofer (MGLZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 105
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
3:0 |
12.10.2022 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
1 |
3 | |
Werner Schalko (MGLZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 619 ± 121
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
1:3 |
04.10.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
2 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Peter Steiner (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 784 ± 56
|
2:3 |
04.10.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
2 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Ilse Steiner (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 74 ± 84
|
3:0 |
27.09.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
1 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 629 ± 57
|
3:0 |
27.09.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
1 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Ümit Demirel (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 538 ± 80
|
3:1 |
27.09.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
1 | |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Andreas Pils (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 651 ± 57
|
1:3 |