XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
BTTA
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIED3
BTTA5
GRIM5
KOTT5
LANZ3
MÖLL4
MÜNC4
NEUD12
PERC4
SGGM8
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Hos
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 23 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 47,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Bede Elisabeth
Brunn Gerhard
Buzogany Andreas
Felcman Christine
Fürndraht Alexander
Gos Lukas
Gärtner Markus
Handler Ernst
Henzel Gerhard
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hölbel Dieter
Janda Peter
Joszt Michael
Kahler Oddo
Kraus Roman
Lebelhuber Alfred
Maier Günther
Mlsna Heinz
Picek Helmut
Poandl Walter
Promitzer Walter
Pührer Karl
Radel Michael
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Philipp
Seiringer Johannes
Stampf Gerhard
Steininger Jakob
Sumser Manfred
Täubl Andreas
Volek Richard
Windholz Alexander
Wöss Harald
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
BTTA
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
WEIG
all
W
L
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
IX:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
2:3
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
3:2
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
II:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
0:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VI:
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:1
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
III:
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
3:2
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
II:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VI:
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
III:
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VI:
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Andreas Buzogany (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 637 ± 67
3:1
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IX:
Christine Felcman (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 60
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:1
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VIII:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 61
3:0
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:2
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
III:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
19.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VIII:
Lukas Gos (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 54
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:2
19.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VI:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
2:3
19.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
III:
Alexander Fürndraht (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 90
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
2:3
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
II:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
2:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
VI:
Günther Maier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 817 ± 99
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
0:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
III:
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
2:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VIII:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:0
28.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
3:1
28.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
1:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VI:
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 582 ± 93
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
2:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
III:
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IX:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
0:3
21.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 60
0:3
21.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
II:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 880 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 79
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
1:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
III:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 80
3:2
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VIII:
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 54
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
2:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VI:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
III:
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:2
26.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
V:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
3:2
26.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
III:
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 54
3:0
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy