XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU4
ENZE2
GALL4
KOTT4
MÜNC3
NEUD11
PERC5
PERN2
SGOT4
STEI3
WEIG7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ilse Pavousek
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 6 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 18,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Benesch Dominic
Bruckner Eva Maria
Eichhorn Klaus
Gartner Gernot
Gmainer Johannes
Grund Emmerich
Krumpak Harald
Lorenz Walter
Maria Manfred
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Norman
Peer Werner
Petz Horst
Priesching Karl
Pucher Judith
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schuster Florian
Strasser Philip
Teufel Otto
Weber Felix
Wiedner Siegfried
Zainer Magdalena
Ziegler Stefan
players of all clubs
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
VI:
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
II:
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
0:3
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
1:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
VI:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
1:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
II:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
IX:
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
1:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
VI:
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
22.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
II:
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
1:3
23.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
V:
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
23.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Siegfried Wiedner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 662 ± 70
3:0
04.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
1:3
04.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
0:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
0:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
0:3
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
IX:
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
VI:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
II:
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
0:3
24.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 78
0:3
24.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
1:3
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
IV:
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
I:
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
10.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
1:3
10.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
V:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
0:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
IX:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 618 ± 67
3:2
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VI:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 821 ± 63
3:2
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
II:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 90
2:3
21.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
VI:
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
21.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
II:
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy