XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BIED2
BRUC4
GRIM4
KOTT2
LANZ2
LEOP3
PERC3
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Omer
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 32 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 74,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bronetz Leopold
Burger Helmut
Frischmann Dietmar
Gleichweit Thomas
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Holzer Herfried
Klikowitsch Josef
Kolecko Helmut
Maw Bernhard
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Papai Daniel
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pölleritzer Rudolf
Pönauer Manfred
Pötsch Josef
Reiter Wolfgang
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Weszelits Erich sen.
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BERN
BRUC
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
SGOT
all
W
L
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VII:
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
IV:
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:0
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
II:
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 66
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
1:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
IV:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
3:1
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
II:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:1
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
II:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
3:2
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
V:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:0
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VII:
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
0:3
23.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IV:
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
0:3
23.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VII:
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
IV:
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
II:
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
0:3
16.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 64
0:3
16.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
V:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:0
16.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
V:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 66
3:1
15.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VII:
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:2
15.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IV:
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
II:
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:1
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
V:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Rudolf Pölleritzer (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 91
3:2
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
17.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IV:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
17.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
II:
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
1:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
IV:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
3:1
24.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
II:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:0
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IV:
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
II:
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1230 ± 78
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:1
29.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:1
29.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
V:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
3:2
29.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
III:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VII:
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 64
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy