XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BIED2
BRUC4
GRIM4
KOTT2
LANZ2
LEOP3
PERC3
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Supper
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 29 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 65,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bronetz Leopold
Burger Helmut
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Graf Joachim
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holzer Herfried
Klikowitsch Josef
Kolecko Helmut
Maw Bernhard
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Omer Andreas
Papai Daniel
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pötsch Josef
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stoßfellner Kurt
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Weszelits Erich sen.
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
SGOT
all
W
L
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VII:
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
IV:
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
II:
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VI:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
3:0
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
IV:
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
II:
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:1
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VII:
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
V:
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
2:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 67
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:1
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
3:0
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
1:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
3:1
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VII:
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
III:
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1230 ± 78
3:1
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:2
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
3:1
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VII:
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 64
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
V:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
III:
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
2:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:1
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
IV:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
II:
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
2:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
III:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:2
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
3:0
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy