XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GSCH2
LNZG4
NEUK2
RÜST4
SGTV2
TIMK1
TIMK2
VÖCK3
WLFG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Kogler
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 10 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 83,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck (2022/2023)
742 1. Klasse LL Süd (2022/2023)
all
2
all
3
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Anzinger Manfred
Berger Olivia
Brand Reinhard
Fadljevic Dominik
Haider Daniel
Kienbauer Manfred
Kronsteiner Jakob
Pohl Christian
Pramendorfer Fabian
Pramendorfer Walter
Schachner Erich
Wiesner Gerald
players of all clubs
BACH
EBSW
GASP
LNZG
SGTV
all
W
L
21.03.2023
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
8
8:
Josef Kogler (NEUK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Reinhard Brand (SGTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 494 ± 201
3:0
14.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
7
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
3:2
14.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
7
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Manfred Kienbauer (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 76
3:0
14.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
7
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Olivia Berger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
3:1
10.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
6
Fabian Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 404 ± 51
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
0:3
10.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
6
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 61
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
0:3
10.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
6
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 62
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
3:2
28.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
5
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Erich Schachner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 66
2:3
28.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
5
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 68
3:1
28.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
5
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Daniel Haider (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 717 ± 70
3:0
07.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
3
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 73
3:1
07.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
3
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 73
-
Christian Pohl (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 95
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy