XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
AUDO
FROB
GUTA
PREG
RIED
SAXE
SGDI
SGKL
SPWD
SWER
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 Linz Umgebung A
411 Linz Umgebung B
421 Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
431 Steyr - Umgebung
441 Salzkammergut
451 Attnang - Umgebung
461 Kremstal / Linz LD
471 Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALHL1
AUDO1
FROB6
GUTA2
PREG1
RIED3
SAXE2
SGDI3
SGKL2
SPWD2
SWER1
WRTA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 20 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2015/2016)
341 Regionalklasse Mitte (2015/2016)
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung (2015/2016)
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD (2015/2016)
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bammer Albert
Brunner Andreas
Bucek Christian
Buchinger Christian
Butz Christian
Dimminger Karl
Doppler Alfred
Duftschmid Thomas
Eder Markus
Engelmann Johann
Ettlinger Günter
Gillesberger Michael
Grad Daniel
Grillmair Josef
Grossauer Roland
Hauser Gerhard
Hauser Hans Peter
Herber August
Hoffmann Stefan
Huber David
Huber Lukas
Humer Georg
Klein Markus
Kolnberger Manfred
Kronsteiner Doris
Lausecker Ewald
Ohrlinger Johannes
Osterkorn Valentin
Pesendorfer Rainer
Pollesböck Gerold
Promberger Jonas
Promberger Lena
Riener Heinz
Schiffer Clemens
Schmid Christian
Schramm Karl
Steiner Andreas
Strauß Karl Heinz
Streibl Johannes
Stöttner Jochen
Thalhammer Alois
players of all clubs
GASP
GSCH
PASH
PETT
PFAN
RÜST
SGDO
SGEB
SGNM
SGSL
SGWS
SPHO
UNGM
VISA
VORD
WAIZ
all
W
L
13.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Jochen Stöttner (GASP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1415 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Andreas Steiner (GASP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1482 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Thomas Duftschmid (GASP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 53
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
08.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
10
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Daniel Grad (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
10
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 50
2:3
30.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
9
Christian Bucek (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
30.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
9
Christian Butz (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 59
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Markus Klein (RÜST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 49
1:3
18.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Stefan Hoffmann (RÜST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1401 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Georg Humer (RÜST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Markus Eder (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Lukas Huber (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1421 ± 52
3:1
04.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
6
Rainer Pesendorfer (SGDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1529 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
6
Hans Peter Hauser (SGDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
6
Christian Buchinger (SGDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1289 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Roland Grossauer (SGWS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
3:0
12.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
4
Karl Dimminger (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
4
Albert Bammer (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2016
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
David Huber (WAIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1580 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2016
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Christian Schmid (WAIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
05.02.2016
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Alfred Doppler (WAIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1390 ± 63
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
2:3
27.01.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
2
2
Gerhard Hauser (SGDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
2
2
Johannes Ohrlinger (SGDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1709 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
10.12.2015
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
11
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1516 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2015
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
11
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Johannes Streibl (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1960 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
10
Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1348 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
2:3
04.12.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
10
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Christian Bucek (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 48
3:1
27.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Christian Butz (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
8
Stefan Hoffmann (RÜST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1401 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
8
Georg Humer (RÜST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
1:3
20.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
8
Markus Klein (RÜST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
7
Alois Thalhammer (UNGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1567 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
09.11.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
7
Michael Gillesberger (UNGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2015
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
6
Günter Ettlinger (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1276 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
04.11.2015
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
6
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1378 ± 47
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
28.10.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
5
Karl Schramm (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 914 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
5
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Lena Promberger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1487 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Jonas Promberger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1798 ± 41
0:3
14.10.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
3
August Herber (PETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1278 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
3
Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 46
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
29.09.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1281 ± 50
3:2
29.09.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Heinz Riener (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Josef Grillmair (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy