Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.05.2019 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Alexander Denk (NFS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1229 ± 45
|
3:2 |
03.05.2019 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
|
0:3 |
03.05.2019 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 47
|
1:3 |
26.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1571 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Wout Kichler (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1427 ± 86
|
1:3 |
24.01.2019 |
3. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1345 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
|
3:0 |
24.01.2019 |
3. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Reinhard Karger (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 56
-
Markus Mann (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
|
3:1 |
24.01.2019 |
3. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brezina (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
|
3:0 |
29.09.2018 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1571 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
|
3:0 |
30.09.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Simon Schmid (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1546 ± 58
|
0:3 |
30.09.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1668 ± 34
|
0:3 |
01.03.2016 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Otto Graf (SKLW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
3:1 |
01.03.2016 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
1:3 |
11.12.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 48
|
3:2 |
11.12.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
|
0:3 |
20.11.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 54
|
3:2 |
20.11.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
|
2:3 |
20.11.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
|
0:3 |
14.10.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Denk (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
3:2 |
14.10.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Jürgen Mühl (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
2:3 |
30.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Manfred Loidl (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1192 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
1:3 |
30.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Loidl (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
2:3 |
30.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Bernd Luef (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
|
0:3 |
01.10.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
|
3:1 |
01.10.2015 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 66
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
|
3:1 |
12.11.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
-
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 62
|
1:3 |
12.11.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1336 ± 46
|
0:3 |
30.09.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
-
Cornelia Prager (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 67
|
3:2 |
30.09.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1411 ± 46
|
3:2 |
30.09.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
-
Gerald Prager (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1597 ± 55
|
0:3 |
09.09.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Wolfgang Dungl (OLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1401 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
|
3:2 |
09.09.2014 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Mariya Tosheva (OLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1287 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 78
|
3:0 |
08.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Stefan Menrath (NFS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
08.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 63
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Eva Culen (NFS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:1 |
26.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 44
|
2:3 |
26.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
|
3:0 |
26.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 42
|
3:1 |
18.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Christian Löffler (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
18.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1191 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
12.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1329 ± 40
|
2:3 |
12.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
|
1:3 |
12.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
|
3:0 |
03.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Lukas Fink (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
03.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Michael Egger (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
03.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:2 |
07.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
07.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Wieland Hälbich (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 675 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
07.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Heill (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 610 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
21.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1158 ± 51
|
3:2 |
21.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
|
3:2 |
21.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
|
3:2 |
12.02.2014 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Barbara Schneeweis (SGML8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1324 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.02.2014 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Manuel Fischer (SGML8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1464 ± 36
|
0:3 |
12.02.2014 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Johann Weitlaner (SGML8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 48
|
1:3 |
11.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 35
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
11.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 993 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
11.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
0:3 |
29.01.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Matthias Bednar-Brandt (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 450 ± 56
|
3:1 |
29.01.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 472 ± 46
|
3:1 |
20.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
2 | |
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 54
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
0:3 |
20.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
2 | |
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
2:3 |
20.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
2 | |
Laurin Groier (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
2:3 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 40
|
3:1 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Jonas Zink (AUER) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Manfred Liu (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 51
|
3:2 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Manuel Christ (LASS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 46
|
1:3 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Andreas Sturm (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
2:3 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 896 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
0:3 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 49
|
1:3 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 48
|
3:0 |
19.01.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Georg Awad (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1854 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
04.12.2013 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1730 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
04.12.2013 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Gerald Puchner (SSH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1804 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
04.12.2013 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Roman Gastinger (SSH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1689 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:0 |
28.11.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Graser (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1412 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
2:3 |
28.11.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Dominik Schulz (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1644 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
28.11.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1432 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
3:1 |
18.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
2:3 |
18.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
0:3 |
18.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
2:3 |
08.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Michael Egger (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 49
|
3:2 |
08.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 50
|
3:1 |
18.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Philipp Leitner (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1370 ± 68
|
3:1 |
18.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Christian Starek (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 52
|
3:0 |
18.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Michael Edward (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 50
|
3:2 |
16.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 993 ± 48
|
3:1 |
16.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 35
|
3:0 |
16.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
|
3:0 |
25.04.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Martin Spanny (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1363 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.04.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1344 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
26.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
11 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Sarah Maria Adler (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 350 ± 95
|
3:0 |
26.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
11 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 367 ± 55
|
3:0 |
19.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
10 | |
Philipp Haas (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
19.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
10 | |
Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
19.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
10 | |
Michael Stach (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 494 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
08.04.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Christian Untermoser (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
08.04.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1479 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
08.04.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Robin Klein (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1530 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
21.03.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1334 ± 48
|
3:1 |
21.03.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Diethard Ritter (SPI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1563 ± 73
|
2:3 |
18.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 918 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
18.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
18.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Robert Matejik (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
11.03.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1394 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
11.03.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 34
|
0:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1346 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
|
2:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 36
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Fabian Pernt (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1136 ± 41
|
2:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1258 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 41
|
3:2 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Christian Hernach (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
26.02.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Christopher Wagner (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
26.02.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Sebastian Hladik (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1428 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
26.02.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Karl Nessweda (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1433 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
06.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 34
|
1:3 |
06.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
|
3:0 |
06.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
|
1:3 |
27.02.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
27.02.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
27.02.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
31.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Emese Kottasz (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 98
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
31.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Huang Wei (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1407 ± 56
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
13.02.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Alexander Hallama (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
|
3:0 |
13.02.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 473 ± 49
|
3:0 |
24.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 48
|
0:3 |
24.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
|
2:3 |
24.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 47
|
3:2 |
25.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Martin Cvikl (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 352 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Marvin Moser (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 765 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
15.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Felix Sorger (WUW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1611 ± 57
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
15.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Frey (WUW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1405 ± 66
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
15.01.2013 |
4. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Schöfbeck (WUW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1136 ± 74
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
16.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Josef Oukal (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 597 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
16.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Kevin Timis (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 205 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 46
|
3:0 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1346 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 40
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
|
2:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 34
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Philipp Haas (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 44
|
3:0 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 1 |
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 977 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
14.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
11 | |
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 367 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
14.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
11 | |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 868 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
07.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 39
|
2:3 |
07.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Philipp Haas (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 44
|
1:3 |
07.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Michael Stach (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 494 ± 46
|
3:0 |
29.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Thomas Taut (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 52
|
3:0 |
29.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1344 ± 49
|
3:2 |
20.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1304 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
20.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Knittel (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
23.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
|
3:0 |
23.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Robert Rauner (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 545 ± 87
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 36
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 900 ± 44
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1016 ± 48
|
3:1 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Wilhelm Joos (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 850 ± 43
|
3:0 |
12.12.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1479 ± 49
|
1:3 |
12.12.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Christian Untermoser (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 49
|
3:2 |
12.12.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1528 ± 63
|
0:3 |
16.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Thomas Heill (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 471 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
16.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Wieland Hälbich (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 507 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
07.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Gerhard Petsch (SPI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1334 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
07.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Günter Müllner (SPI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1413 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
07.11.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Christian Muck (SPI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1424 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
28.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 804 ± 42
|
3:0 |
28.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 977 ± 43
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U18 Einzel mnl. |
David Klaus (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 2136 ± 38
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U18 Einzel mnl. |
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U18 Einzel mnl. |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1428 ± 45
|
1:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U18 Einzel mnl. |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1346 ± 39
|
3:1 |
25.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Bernhard Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
25.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Julian Kolbert (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 900 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
19.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 39
|
0:3 |
19.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
|
2:3 |
11.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Hallama (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
11.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 473 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
11.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Christian Hernach (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Benjamin Millington (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 77
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
|
0:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Philipp Haas (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 918 ± 42
|
0:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Florian Welles (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 49
|
3:2 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 40
|
0:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1130 ± 63
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 900 ± 44
|
3:0 |
05.10.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Michael Päuerl (MAU1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1530 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:0 |
05.10.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
05.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 606 ± 40
|
3:0 |
05.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
|
3:0 |
27.09.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1281 ± 53
|
2:3 |
27.09.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1411 ± 64
|
2:3 |
27.09.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
|
2:3 |
28.09.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Lukas Dienstl (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 325 ± 52
|
3:0 |
28.09.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Kevin Timis (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 205 ± 51
|
3:1 |
26.09.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Karl Lipscher (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
26.09.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Eduard Mikusch (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
26.09.2012 |
4. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:2 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
|
1:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Lejsek (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
3:1 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 36
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Manuel Fischer (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
2:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Oliver Pany (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1258 ± 42
|
2:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Florian Welles (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 900 ± 44
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Philipp Haas (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
1:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 804 ± 42
|
3:1 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
|
0:3 |
19.04.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
19.04.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 910 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
19.04.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
28.03.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Dietrich Hunger (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 58
|
S |
28.03.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Harald Dousek (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 48
|
N |
05.03.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebmer (REN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 67
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
05.03.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad (REN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 981 ± 56
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
09.03.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
4 | |
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
09.03.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
4 | |
Christopher Wanko (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 743 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
09.03.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
4 | |
Wilhelm Joos (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 868 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
28.02.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Yaron Gerendas (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 47
|
S |
28.02.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 48
|
S |
02.03.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 488 ± 49
|
S |
24.02.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Radim Vaclavik (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 963 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
24.02.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Martin Kova (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1060 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
24.02.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Paul Cis (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
22.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
22.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Maximilian Wenger-Oehn (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 567 ± 56
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
22.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 601 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
01.02.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Toplica Paunovic (SWW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1200 ± 53
|
S |
16.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
1 | |
Christian Hernach (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 674 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
16.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
1 | |
Philipp Samm (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 471 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
26.01.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Rudolf Vavra (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 58
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
26.01.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Renate Pfundner (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, VR A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 43
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, VR A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, VR A |
Maxwell Germ (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, VR A |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, UPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Lukas Herzog (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 839 ± 50
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, VR A |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, UPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Adrian Caumes (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 955 ± 50
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 2, VR A |
Mathias Sehnal (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Oliver Pany (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 761 ± 48
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, B |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 843 ± 47
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 923 ± 49
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 756 ± 42
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, B |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 529 ± 54
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 754 ± 50
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, B |
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 731 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, B |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 770 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, B |
Lukas Herzog (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 839 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
18.01.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1160 ± 49
|
S |
18.01.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Christian Baumgartner (SVSM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 58
|
N |
18.01.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Erich Wank (SVSM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 53
|
N |
05.12.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Gerold Winkler (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1172 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
05.12.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Christine Pohl (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 850 ± 64
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
05.12.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Dieter Ritzer (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1382 ± 65
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
30.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 45
|
S |
30.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 47
|
S |
24.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Harald Dousek (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
24.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Adrian Caumes (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 955 ± 50
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
24.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Fischer (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 621 ± 65
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 566 ± 55
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 822 ± 45
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 48
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 867 ± 66
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Kamran Rasheed Qureshi (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 51
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 49
|
N |
08.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 75
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
08.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Bruno Zdrazil (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1367 ± 61
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
08.11.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Herbert Sigl (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
04.11.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
5 | |
Stephan Niemann (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 485 ± 57
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
04.11.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
30.10.2011 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2011 |
U17, Gr. 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 43
|
S |
30.10.2011 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2011 |
U17, Gr. 1 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Lukas Fink (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1261 ± 53
|
N |
30.10.2011 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2011 |
U17, Gr. 1 |
Samuel Fiedler (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
30.10.2011 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2011 |
U17, Gr. 1 |
Robin Klein (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
26.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Abba Kaviani (REN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 58
|
N |
26.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Hamid Ataollahi (REN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 50
|
S |
17.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Temmer (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
17.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
17.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Yaron Gerendas (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
21.10.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
3 | |
Fabian Müller (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 556 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
21.10.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
3 | |
Carola Adam (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 626 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
S |
05.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Christopher Wanko (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 743 ± 47
|
S |
05.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Paul Cis (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 45
|
N |
07.10.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
|
S |
07.10.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 537 ± 52
|
S |
07.10.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 601 ± 48
|
S |
21.09.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 50
|
S |
21.09.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 46
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, A |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, A |
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 53
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, A |
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 701 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, A |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 789 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, 9-12 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, A |
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 884 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 3, 9-12 |
Marion Huyer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 624 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 622 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Christian Schlögl-Picher (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 472 ± 53
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 634 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Markus Annerl (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 824 ± 42
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4A |
Markus Reszner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
24.02.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
4 | |
Adrian Caumes (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 853 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
24.02.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Reszner (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
31.01.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
2 | |
Philipp Haas (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 791 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
31.01.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
2 | |
Gabriel Geber (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 57
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 7-12 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 53
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 7-12 |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 634 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 7-12 |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 7-12 |
Katharina Gerstenecker (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
28.01.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
1 | |
Christopher Wanko (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 605 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
28.01.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
1 | |
Wilhelm Joos (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 861 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
28.01.2011 |
Jugend II
|
2 |
1 | |
Gregor Bauhofer (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 583 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
09.12.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 53
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
09.12.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
09.12.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Andreas Bauer (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 995 ± 58
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
24.11.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Herbert Sigl (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1132 ± 52
|
S |
24.11.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 52
|
S |
24.11.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Bruno Zdrazil (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 55
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 634 ± 39
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Michael Ulrich (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 763 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 701 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1541 ± 59
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
15.11.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebmer (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1098 ± 88
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
15.11.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Manfred Diem (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 842 ± 73
-
Markus Mann (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
18.11.2010 |
Jugend II
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
18.11.2010 |
Jugend II
|
1 |
7 | |
Patrick Erci (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 500 ± 56
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
03.11.2010 |
Jugend II
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Ulrich (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 763 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
03.11.2010 |
Jugend II
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Zehrer (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
22.10.2010 |
Jugend II
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Adrian Caumes (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 853 ± 41
|
N |
22.10.2010 |
Jugend II
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Manuel Fischer (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 509 ± 40
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1174 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 701 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 1-8 |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 621 ± 53
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-15 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-15 |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Mirko Bertram () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 529 ± 63
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1287 ± 42
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-15 |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Katharina Gerstenecker (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 55
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 621 ± 53
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Mathias Sehnal (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 616 ± 45
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 483 ± 44
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 655 ± 41
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Marvin Tauchner (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 409 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Ivan Hrastnig () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 708 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Lukas Boigner (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 579 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Lukas Herzog () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 571 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 5 |
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 623 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
26.02.2010 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Thomas Feuerfeil (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 513 ± 47
|
S |
26.02.2010 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Dominik Kaltenbrunner (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 457 ± 51
|
S |
29.01.2010 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
|
N |
29.01.2010 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Deniz Halkali (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 477 ± 42
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 652 ± 42
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 483 ± 44
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Marvin Tauchner (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 409 ± 51
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, 9-14 |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 492 ± 61
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, Gr. B |
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 655 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, 9-14 |
Matthias Rauch (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 446 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, Gr. B |
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 965 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, 9-14 |
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 5, Gr. B |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 391 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Lukas Herzog () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 571 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Lukas Boigner (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 579 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 655 ± 41
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Rui Chen (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 570 ± 45
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Sebastian Schüssler (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 52
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Alexander Haick (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 51
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 501 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
07.12.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
8 | |
Philipp Haas (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 629 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
07.12.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
8 | |
Nicolas Dub (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 481 ± 95
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
20.11.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Fabian Pernt (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 637 ± 42
|
N |
20.11.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 655 ± 41
|
N |
06.11.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Patrick Koppensteiner (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
|
N |
06.11.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Michael Zehrer (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 630 ± 45
|
S |
19.10.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
4 | |
Gregory Wilnitsky (HAK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 417 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
19.10.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
4 | |
Robin Klein (HAK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 753 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 43
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 405 ± 44
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Jonathan Steidl (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 519 ± 59
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Patrick Ammer (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 245 ± 72
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 727 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 501 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 756 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Alexander Haick (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Lukas Boigner (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 579 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, B |
Robin Klein (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 753 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
09.10.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Simon Ritter (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 325 ± 68
|
S |
09.10.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Mario Klement (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 352 ± 81
|
S |
02.10.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
02.10.2009 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Nico Prokic (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 480 ± 60
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Alexander Haick (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 51
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, A |
Sebastian Schüssler (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, A |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, 9-15 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 391 ± 48
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, 9-15 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Patrick Ammer (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 245 ± 72
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, A |
Robin Klein (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 753 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, 9-15 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 501 ± 48
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, 9-15 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
-
Lukas Boigner (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 579 ± 43
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, A |
Kevin Schnabel (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 342 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 6, A |
David Edthofer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 561 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 511 ± 44
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
David Edthofer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 559 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 358 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 349 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Bernhard Auf () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 705 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 651 ± 44
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Alexander Haick (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 452 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 440 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
24.05.2009 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6 |
Felix Rössler (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 435 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
20.04.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Lukas Sedlacek (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 239 ± 46
|
S |
20.04.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Oliver Pany (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 371 ± 37
|
S |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 1-8 |
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 358 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 1-8 |
Felix Rössler (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 435 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 1-8 |
Attila Özcan (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 799 ± 52
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Maximilian Fritz (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 309 ± 52
|
N |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 1-8 |
Alexander Zehetner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 793 ± 56
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Melvin Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 526 ± 50
|
S |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Sebastian Josef Unger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 429 ± 46
|
N |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Manuel Klement (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 444 ± 45
|
S |
29.03.2009 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, Gr. B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
|
S |
23.03.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 686 ± 38
|
N |
23.03.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Manuel Klement (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 444 ± 45
|
N |
23.02.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
23.02.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Josef Unger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 429 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
09.02.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Stefan Lochmahr (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 268 ± 53
|
S |
09.02.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Thomas Regner (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 358 ± 40
|
S |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, B |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, B |
Bernhard Auf () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 705 ± 49
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, B |
Lukas Fink () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 632 ± 41
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-13 |
Lara Hubmann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 346 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, B |
Klaus Kiendlhofer (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-13 |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 349 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, B |
Daniela Vogler (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 480 ± 48
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
11.01.2009 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-13 |
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 358 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Sebastian Josef Unger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 429 ± 46
|
N |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 358 ± 40
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Matthias Rauch (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 386 ± 53
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
S |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Emil Tischler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 446 ± 63
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Sebastian Mach () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 671 ± 54
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-16 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Patrick Ammer (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 314 ± 47
|
S |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Mario Klement (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 407 ± 57
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-16 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Felix Rössler (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 435 ± 41
|
S |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-16 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Lara Hubmann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 346 ± 51
|
N |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, 9-16 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
|
S |
30.11.2008 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 6, A |
Anna Pfeffer (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 557 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
17.11.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Manuel Klement (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 444 ± 45
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
17.11.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Marcel Lebenbauer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 686 ± 38
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
10.11.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Bernhard Dippold (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 150 ± 72
|
S |
10.11.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Paul Grundner (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 292 ± 57
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Emil Tischler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 446 ± 63
|
N |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Thomas Regner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 358 ± 40
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Felix Rössler (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 435 ± 41
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Philipp Pils (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 628 ± 41
|
N |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Daniela Vogler (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 480 ± 48
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Maximilian Fritz (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 309 ± 52
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Sebastian Mach () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 671 ± 54
|
N |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Matthias Rauch (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 386 ± 53
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Patrick Ammer (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 314 ± 47
|
S |
12.10.2008 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Tobias Möstl (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 261 ± 49
|
S |
22.09.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Tobias Möstl (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 261 ± 49
|
S |
22.09.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Philipp Sedlmayer (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 289 ± 47
|
S |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Jonathan Steidl (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 512 ± 50
|
N |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 441 ± 37
|
N |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
-
Lara Hubmann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 346 ± 51
|
S |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Marcel Lebenbauer () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 686 ± 38
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Dominik Mayer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 552 ± 92
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Christoph Eliasch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 501 ± 42
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
07.09.2008 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 08/09 |
Gr. 7 |
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 700 ± 43
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 394 ± 41
|
N |
17.03.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
-
Nicolas Dub (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 402 ± 54
|
N |
17.03.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
-
Manuel Fleck (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 218 ± 55
|
S |
03.03.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
-
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 570 ± 55
|
N |
03.03.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
-
Felix Eisler (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 487 ± 57
|
N |
25.02.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Arthur Baharyan (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 349 ± 92
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
|
S |
25.02.2008 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Klement (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 231 ± 58
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
|
S |
12.11.2007 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Manuel Fleck (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 218 ± 55
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
|
N |
12.11.2007 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Nicolas Dub (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 402 ± 54
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 347 ± 71
|
N |