XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Herbert Indra
(
RC-Graph
), 639 matches, 299 wins, 340 losses, winning percentage: 46,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. KLASSE A (2010/2011)
2. KLASSE B (2013/2014)
2. KLASSE B (2011/2012)
4. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE B (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
CUP Senioren B (2019/2020)
CUP Senioren B (2018/2019)
Cup Herren B (2011/2012)
Cup Herren C (2013/2014)
Cup Herren C (2012/2013)
Gruppe IIIb (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIa (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIa (2013/2014)
Gruppe IIa (2008/2009)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2016/2017)
Gruppe Ia (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2012/2013)
Gruppe Ia (2010/2011)
Gruppe Ia (2009/2010)
Gruppe Ib (2018/2019)
Gruppe Ib (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ib (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ib (2011/2012)
Gruppe Ib (2006/2007)
Gruppe Ib (2005/2006)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Allgäuer Gerhard
Annerl Markus
Auer Christian
Axmann Karl
Bader Thomas
Barta Helmut
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Gerhard
Bauer Johannes
Bauer Michael
Bauhofer Gregor
Baumgartner Bernhard
Baumgartner Lukas
Bayer Franz
Beissmann Florian
Bellant Peter
Benes Christian
Bercik Arthur
Bicher Martin
Binder Birgit
Binder Johann
Binder Matthias
Binder Wolfgang
Bischof Erich
Blauensteiner Alexander
Brauchinger Ernst
Breinl Reinhart
Breitenseher Walter
Bridi Daniel
Brunner Rudolf
Brunner Walter
Bumiller Knuth
Burg Otto
Burg Renate
Böhm Josef
Böhm Rudolf
Böhmer Karl
Cagal Karin
Caliskan Yilmaz
Chea Huy
Cho Soo Hyeon
Christoph Johann
Cichna Margit
Cinkl Inge
Ciuba Anna
Cramer Martina
Dala Claudia
Dangl Christian
Dawid Paul
Dichler Ewald
Divic Karlo
Dollenz Friedrich
Doneit Göran
Dousek Harald
Dönmez Osman
Eberhard Mario
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Edward Michael
Egger Michael
Eichinger Stefan
Eisler Felix
Elmecker-Plakolm Leo
Encheva Elisaveta
Enz Stefan
Erbay Abdullah
Ernst Michael
Faschingleitner Johann
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fila Markus
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Fleischanderl Werner
Freitag Gerhard
Fuchs Georg
Föllerer Siegfried
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gammauf Eduard
Garcia Barbon Andy
Geineder Markus
Gelter Christian
Georgiev Alexandar
Gharibian Manuel
Gottweis Raphael
Grabner Alois
Graeber Frank
Graf Otto
Grudzinski Rafal
Gschanes Werner
Gudenus Stefan
Guo Lingquan
Gutmann Christian
Habershuber Karin
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hakamian Ali
Halwachs Martin
Hammer Gerhard
Haneder Otmar
Hanna Mina
Hartl Gabriele
Hartlauer Hermann
Hartwein Günther
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Heindl Erwin
Heine Günther
Heinemann Walter
Heller Thomas
Herzog Paul
Hild Helge
Hirschegger Rudolf
Hirtz Anne
Hloben Radoslav
Hodecek Peter
Hofmann Christian
Holecek Florian
Hotwagner Heinz
Hudribusch Phillip
Hufnagl Michael
Hödl Michael
Innreiter Alfred
Jedlicka Georg
Jordan Karl
Jung Richard
Kajaba Daniel
Kalchmann Max
Kanatschnig Philipp
Karabas Aykut
Karger Reinhard
Karl Gernot
Kaspar Peter
Kaut Stefan
Kellerberger Raimund
Kellermann Sophia
Kellner Rudolf
Kerstner Wolfgang
Kettinger Werner
Kim Jae Koo
Klein Hubert
Klein Werner
Klug Georg
Kohlmann Richard
Kolbert Ludwig
Kolbert Oliver
Komar Krzysztof
Kopfstein Rudolf
Koppensteiner Patrick
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Gyula
Kowalski Martin
Koziol Wieslaw
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krawczyk Lech
Kreuzsaler Gerd
Krieg Bernhard
Krikl Andreas
Kriz Thomas
Krumpöck Erich
Kruse Julian
Kuan Cheng
Kurz Johann
Kysela Roman
Kögl Günther
Langmann Hans
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lebl Andreas
Legler Agnes
Leitinger Stefan
Lejsek Markus
Lengauer Friedrich
Lipscher Karl
Lipscher Peter
Loidl Manfred
Löffler Christian
Löffler Hannes
Mach Norbert
Machacek Johanna
Machado Peneda Christophe
Malek Andreas
Manzer Ludwig
Marso Clemens
Matlaszkovszky Robert
Mayer Christian 1
Meier Thomas
Mejstrik Robert
Merz Michael
Meyer Alexander
Meythaler Marco
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mikusch Eduard
Mirkovic Slavko
Mittasch Franz
Mocilac Miroslav
Mratinkovich Goran
Murai Csaba
Mühl Jürgen
Müller Andreas
Naghashzadeh Alireza
Nastl Fritz
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Nessweda Karl
Ni Yinguang
Ohrlinger Hannes
Okuwoga Adeyinka
Ondracek Franz
Ortner Christian
Osojnik Bogomir
Oukal Abdallah
Palenik Igor
Palme Felix
Panner Robert
Pany Oliver
Paul Siegfried
Pavlas Walter
Payer Hannes
Perkonig Benedikt
Pernt Fabian
Pernusch Ferdinand
Pfeffer Lukas
Pichler Kurt
Piros Rita
Plank Markus
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pokorny Roman
Popp Robert
Popp Thomas
Posch Peter
Preyer Franz
Pumm Karl
Raffeis Gabriele
Raidl Alfred
Rajasekar Saravanan
Rammel Wolfgang
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rauscher Thomas
Regnemer Roland
Reichmayr Matthias
Reindl Heinz
Ressel Helmuth
Rezek Karl
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riha Alfred
Rücker Erich
Sankovic Zeljko
Schabhütl Manfred
Schalk Gerhard
Schedl Rudolf
Scheller Bernhard
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlosser Franz
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidt Bernhard
Schnabel Johann
Schneckenreither Franz
Schober Karl
Schrei Josef
Schulz Stefan
Schulz Tobias
Schwab Ludwig
Schwarz Philipp
Schwarzinger Peter
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönweiler Franz
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sedlacek Lukas
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sen Soner
Sencar Joze
Seper Karl
Shi Qing
Sickha Harald
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Singer Walter
Sobarnia Bogdan
Song Gongbao
Spindler Peter
Sporrer Elisabeth
Spulak Michael
Stachowetz Helmut
Stanik Zsolt
Stankovic Zikica
Starek Christian
Stefaner Martin
Steinbach Gerald
Steiner Manfred
Steininger Christian
Steinwender Thomas
Stengel Bernhard
Stengel Peter
Stevanovic Miroljub
Sticha Florian
Stoiber Wolfgang
Straka Christoph
Straka Georg
Strasser Franz
Strelec Otto
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stutzenberger Thomas
Stöhr Gerhard
Sulzer Harald
Suntinger Jürgen
Suranyi Benjamin
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szinovatz Helmuth
Szorc Marek
Szuta Andrzej
Szüts Martin
Süss Jürgen
Süsser Wolfgang
Tadler Karl
Tauchner Michael
Teufel Erwin
Thunshirn Christian
Tintel Bernhard
Tischler Alexander
Troll Gerhard
Trzil Hubert
Trzil Karl
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulsamer Robert
Ulsamer Stefan
Unger Helmut
Urbanek Gerhard
Veitschegger Werner
Vernydub Anton
Vernydub Arthur
Vesely Peter
Vogler Robert
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Michael
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waldhäusl Franz
Wang Shi Lin
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weber Herbert
Weber Philip
Weidinger Alfred
Weinert Oliver
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Welsch Moritz
Welser Florian
Wenzel Josef
Werner Jürgen
Wichmann Gabor
Widermann Martin
Wieser Daniel
Wildner Rupert
Winkler Fabian
Winter Klaus
Wintersteller Max
Wirrer Christoph
Wolf Peter
Wornoayporn Viwat
Wöginger Martin
Wösendorfer Johann
Yang Sheng-chi
Yang Xuelun
Ye Zheng Le
Yuldashev Javlon
Zaynard Andreas
Zeller Elfriede
Zeman Roman
Zeman Vitek
Zguda Waclaw
Zhang Zheng
Zhao Deyi
Zimmermann Tina
Zips Wolfgang
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zobernig Thomas
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zoklits Paul
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
AK
BAW
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
HCV
HKK
HOTI
IST
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
PPP
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SMS
SOK
SSH
SVSM
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
27.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 60
1:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Christian Gelter (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 60
0:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:0
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:2
21.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 65
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:0
21.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
0:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Wolfgang Zips (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 66
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
2:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Michael Ernst (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1199 ± 87
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:0
19.12.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 57
0:3
19.12.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Thomas Stutzenberger (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 65
1:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1253 ± 57
2:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 67
0:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 71
3:1
28.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 72
3:1
18.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:0
18.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 58
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
2:3
18.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:1
07.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Tobias Schulz (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 58
3:2
07.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 57
3:1
07.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Karl Seper (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 58
3:2
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Christian Gelter (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:0
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Christoph Straka (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 57
1:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Karlo Divic (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 77
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
0:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Johann Kurz (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 73
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:2
10.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 75
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 96
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 66
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
0:3
26.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
26.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 63
3:0
26.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1233 ± 59
2:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Bernhard Scheller (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 61
1:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Harald Sickha (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 67
1:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 59
2:3
12.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 66
1:3
12.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 70
0:3
12.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Julian Kruse (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 77
3:2
11.04.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Gongbao Song (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 44
0:3
11.04.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
3:2
19.03.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1271 ± 39
2:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:2
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 41
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
1:3
01.04.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
5
Karl Krajic (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
2:3
01.04.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
5
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
1:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
0:3
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 62
3:2
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 62
1:3
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:1
24.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:2
24.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
0:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
1:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
3:0
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:1
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
0:3
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:0
13.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 70
3:1
29.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 54
2:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:1
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Christian Löffler (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 52
0:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Aykut Karabas (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 49
1:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
0:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 49
3:0
18.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
18.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:1
12.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
3:0
26.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 911 ± 59
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
1:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:2
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Paul Herzog (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 46
1:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Yinguang Ni (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 49
2:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
3:2
18.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
1:3
10.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 40
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
1:3
10.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
1:3
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Werner Klein (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 52
2:3
14.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
3:2
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Aykut Karabas (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
30.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 65
3:2
30.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
2:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Florian Sticha (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
3:2
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 56
3:0
02.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 79
3:0
02.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 88
3:0
19.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
0:3
19.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 54
3:2
28.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:2
28.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:1
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Zheng Le Ye (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 79
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
0:3
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
2:3
14.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
2:3
14.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 40
3:0
14.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
1:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
3:0
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
3:0
26.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:2
29.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 55
2:3
29.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 45
1:3
23.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:2
23.03.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
1:3
15.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
1:3
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:2
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Josef Böhm (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Walter Singer (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 43
3:0
23.02.2017
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 48
1:3
26.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1211 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:2
26.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:1
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 46
0:3
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
2:3
31.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Anton Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Rita Piros (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:1
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
1:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 47
3:2
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Karl Axmann (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 68
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Helmut Unger (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
2:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 47
1:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
2:3
23.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Helge Hild (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1068 ± 72
3:0
28.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
3:2
28.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 47
0:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 48
3:2
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1027 ± 50
2:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
2:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
3:0
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
0:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Rita Piros (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
0:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Johanna Machacek (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 58
3:2
07.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 48
-
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
2:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
02.05.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
28.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Markus Plank (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 46
2:3
28.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 48
2:3
28.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
12.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Predrag Nedeljkovic (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1111 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
0:3
07.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1326 ± 51
1:3
07.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Bernhard Krieg (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1114 ± 52
3:2
15.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Bernhard Scheller (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1224 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
2:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Harald Sickha (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 44
1:3
03.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 44
2:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 59
3:1
18.02.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Zeljko Sankovic (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1236 ± 50
3:1
18.02.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 58
3:0
29.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1324 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
29.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Tobias Koszik (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 41
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
21.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 46
1:3
21.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Georg Klug (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1239 ± 49
1:3
21.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Richard Jung (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 73
3:0
14.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 45
3:0
14.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 53
2:3
14.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 51
3:1
07.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:0
07.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
2:3
07.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1227 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:2
19.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Andreas Müller (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 60
3:0
09.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 67
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:0
04.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 915 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 65
3:0
04.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 41
2:3
24.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
3:1
24.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1324 ± 45
2:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Ursula Schönbauer (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
16.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:0
07.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
07.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:1
07.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Gyula Kovacs (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
3:0
07.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 61
0:3
07.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 49
1:3
28.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 44
1:3
23.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
3:2
23.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 50
1:3
16.04.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 47
3:2
16.04.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 49
3:1
16.04.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
3:1
26.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1377 ± 61
0:3
26.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 47
0:3
26.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 52
3:2
03.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Knuth Bumiller (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1125 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
2:3
25.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Jürgen Mühl (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:1
25.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Christian Ortner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1236 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Michael Edward (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 65
0:3
22.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Anne Hirtz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 50
3:2
22.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1307 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Karl Jordan (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Gerhard Troll (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 46
2:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 58
3:0
11.12.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 50
2:3
11.12.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 47
3:2
04.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 47
3:1
04.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1283 ± 45
3:1
04.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 46
1:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Claudia Dala (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 48
1:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Rupert Wildner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:0
14.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Oliver Pany (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:2
03.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:2
03.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1377 ± 61
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 65
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:0
22.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Martin Bicher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:2
22.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Christian Starek (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 58
3:2
18.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 51
2:3
18.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1033 ± 65
1:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Gerhard Troll (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:2
11.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Karl Jordan (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:1
11.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Walter Breitenseher (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 58
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
1:3
24.04.2014
Cup Herren C
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1271 ± 52
0:3
24.04.2014
Cup Herren C
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 43
3:0
09.04.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Osman Dönmez (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 59
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
09.04.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Otto Strelec (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
09.04.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 924 ± 73
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
1:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
2:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
3:2
24.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Franz Schlosser (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1086 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
3:2
19.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1172 ± 48
1:3
19.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Ursula Schönbauer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1103 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 87
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
05.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2014
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 49
3:2
27.02.2014
Cup Herren C
1
6
Johann Schnabel (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
3:2
27.02.2014
Cup Herren C
1
6
Helge Hild (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Gabriele Raffeis (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1320 ± 52
0:3
18.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1722 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 57
3:2
10.12.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Karl Pumm (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 57
3:0
10.12.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Otto Strelec (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 56
3:2
06.12.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Gernot Karl (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Gregor Bauhofer (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Elfriede Zeller (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Karl Trzil (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Martina Cramer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 67
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
2:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 46
3:1
17.10.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Otto Burg (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 56
3:0
26.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Alireza Naghashzadeh (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1186 ± 78
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
1:3
19.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Soner Sen (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 39
3:0
19.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 41
3:0
10.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Birgit Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
3:2
10.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
3:2
10.09.2013
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1085 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 49
1:3
25.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 46
0:3
25.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1324 ± 46
2:3
25.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 45
0:3
11.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1364 ± 52
1:3
11.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Johann Kurz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 46
3:2
07.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1241 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
2:3
07.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1271 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:0
07.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Elisaveta Encheva (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1249 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:2
19.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Christian Löffler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
2:3
14.02.2013
Cup Herren C
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 44
1:3
14.02.2013
Cup Herren C
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1322 ± 37
1:3
31.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1332 ± 47
2:3
31.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Peter Kaspar (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Heinz Reindl (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1373 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Alireza Naghashzadeh (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Georg Fuchs (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:0
15.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1406 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:1
15.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1327 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:1
15.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
0:3
10.01.2013
Cup Herren C
1
4
Alireza Naghashzadeh (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
1:3
10.01.2013
Cup Herren C
1
4
Michael Bauer (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1178 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
0:3
10.01.2013
Cup Herren C
1
4
Georg Fuchs (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 44
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:1
27.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1324 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:1
27.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 40
0:3
22.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Johannes Bauer (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1268 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:2
16.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johann Kurz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Anne Hirtz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:2
08.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Marek Szorc (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1446 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 60
1:3
08.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Florian Sticha (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2012
Cup Herren C
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 59
0:3
30.10.2012
Cup Herren C
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 56
3:1
30.10.2012
Cup Herren C
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Stefan Enz (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 47
1:3
24.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Rudolf Schedl (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 65
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1682 ± 86
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Peter Kaspar (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:1
24.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1332 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
3:0
20.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1178 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Alireza Naghashzadeh (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 47
3:1
13.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 56
3:0
13.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1327 ± 46
1:3
13.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 49
-
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1406 ± 49
3:1
24.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
24.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
19.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Matthias Binder (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1400 ± 54
L
19.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 52
L
27.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Birgit Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
27.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Max Kalchmann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1272 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
27.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
22.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1481 ± 49
L
22.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
22.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Peter Hodecek (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1265 ± 50
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Fabian Pernt (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1128 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
29.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
08.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1310 ± 48
W
08.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 49
L
01.03.2012
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Herbert Weber (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1610 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
01.03.2012
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Rauscher (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1670 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
26.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1274 ± 50
W
26.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 49
W
19.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhard Freitag (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
08.12.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stöhr (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 66
L
08.12.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 56
L
28.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1659 ± 70
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
28.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
24.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 46
W
24.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1272 ± 48
W
24.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 55
W
14.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1481 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
14.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Peter Hodecek (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1265 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
10.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1510 ± 50
L
10.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 51
L
10.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Tina Zimmermann (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1215 ± 80
W
25.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
25.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Georg Straka (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 756 ± 116
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
25.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1310 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
20.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Christian Starek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
W
20.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 48
L
14.10.2011
Cup Herren B
1
2
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
14.10.2011
Cup Herren B
1
2
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1618 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
14.10.2011
Cup Herren B
1
2
Martin Stefaner (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1621 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
03.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Gabriele Raffeis (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
03.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
03.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
29.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 49
L
29.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Hubert Trzil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 49
W
20.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1462 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
20.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
20.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1274 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
W
15.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1325 ± 49
W
15.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 47
L
14.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 50
W
14.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
L
14.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1188 ± 56
W
04.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1446 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
04.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Peter Kaspar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
04.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
22.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Ewald Dichler (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
22.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
17.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1608 ± 57
L
17.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Deyi Zhao (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1376 ± 53
W
17.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1248 ± 55
W
01.02.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stengel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1766 ± 54
L
01.02.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Paul Zoklits (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1582 ± 52
L
26.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Günther Kögl (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1389 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
26.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Andreas Malek (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W (w.o.)
26.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
20.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 50
W
20.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 50
W
10.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Qing Shi (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1737 ± 55
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
10.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1507 ± 55
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
06.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
06.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Ernst Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1188 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
02.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Peter Kaspar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 49
L
02.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
W
02.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1446 ± 49
L
18.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Erich Krumpöck (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1489 ± 55
L
18.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Ewald Dichler (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 49
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1608 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Markus Annerl (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 824 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
12.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Rafal Grudzinski (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 59
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
04.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1435 ± 50
W
04.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 47
W
04.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Michael Wagner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1360 ± 56
W
29.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1389 ± 51
L
29.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 51
W
29.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 52
L
21.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Franz Mittasch (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1274 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
21.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
L
21.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
16.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1247 ± 66
W
16.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1507 ± 55
L
16.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 54
W
21.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
21.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Shi Lin Wang (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1357 ± 55
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
15.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Peter Vesely (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1380 ± 49
W
15.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Patrick Koppensteiner (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
W
15.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Manfred Loidl (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1407 ± 48
L
08.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1457 ± 53
L
08.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Manfred Schabhütl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1436 ± 52
W
18.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1330 ± 46
L
25.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
25.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
25.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Philip Weber (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1428 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
21.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 50
L
21.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Karl Schober (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 51
W
21.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1535 ± 53
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Robert Popp (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 87
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
12.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Alfred Raidl (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1596 ± 87
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Thomas Popp (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 50
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
L
03.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Roman Kysela (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 65
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
03.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Peter Vesely (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1380 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
05.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1308 ± 48
W
05.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Sheng-chi Yang (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 67
L
05.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Deyi Zhao (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1400 ± 48
W
19.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Hans Herm. Zojer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
19.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 43
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
15.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 51
W
15.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1427 ± 47
L
15.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 48
L
08.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Martin Widermann (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 70
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
08.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Alexander Meyer (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1330 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
08.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Roland Regnemer (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1264 ± 58
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
W
01.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Philip Weber (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1428 ± 52
L
01.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 51
W
21.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1535 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
21.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Andreas Lebl (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
21.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1374 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
L
17.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Robert Popp (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 87
W
17.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Thomas Popp (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 48
L
17.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 51
-
Cheng Kuan (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1478 ± 48
W
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1309 ± 48
W
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 48
W
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Erich Rücker (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 62
W
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Daniel Wieser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1158 ± 43
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Martin Szüts (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 41
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Philipp Kanatschnig (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1099 ± 40
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Birgit Binder (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Margit Cichna (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1265 ± 55
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Johann Binder (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1203 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 42
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Markus Lejsek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1359 ± 41
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 46
W
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
L
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Ernst Brauchinger (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1311 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Johann Christoph (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1187 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Christian Löffler (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
01.12.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
L
01.12.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Erich Rücker (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 62
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Wilfried Barth (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1298 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1166 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Bernhard Schmidt (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1330 ± 42
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Karl Seper (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 47
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Fabian Winkler (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Florian Beissmann (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 46
W
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Franz Strasser (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1173 ± 75
W
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Karin Habershuber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1328 ± 46
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 50
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 49
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Ernst Brauchinger (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1311 ± 47
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Christian Löffler (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 50
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 60
-
Johann Christoph (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1187 ± 57
W
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1619 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1473 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
24.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Michael Merz (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1432 ± 51
W
24.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Gerald Steinbach (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1526 ± 53
L
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Ernst Brauchinger (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1457 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
10.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Günther Heine (HOTI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1910 ± 94
L
10.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Peter Wolf (HOTI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1576 ± 54
L
10.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1546 ± 51
L
03.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1540 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
03.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Walter Brunner (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
03.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Robert Matlaszkovszky (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1542 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
25.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Karl Tadler (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1286 ± 61
L
25.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Csaba Murai (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1565 ± 48
L
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Adeyinka Okuwoga (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1286 ± 82
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Lingquan Guo (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1372 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
28.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1390 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
28.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Bogdan Sobarnia (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1404 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
21.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Peter Stengel (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1439 ± 49
L
21.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1572 ± 50
L
21.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1447 ± 47
L
03.12.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1487 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
03.12.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1409 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
03.12.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
26.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Hermann Hartlauer (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1411 ± 52
L
26.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1619 ± 54
L
26.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1473 ± 50
L
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1540 ± 49
L
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Clemens Eder (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1584 ± 50
W
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Walter Brunner (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 50
L
15.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Walter Heinemann (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1480 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
15.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Karl Tadler (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1286 ± 61
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
15.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Csaba Murai (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1565 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
01.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Lingquan Guo (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1372 ± 49
W
01.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Zsolt Stanik (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1491 ± 64
L
01.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Xuelun Yang (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1441 ± 48
L
24.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1300 ± 55
W
24.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1390 ± 51
L
24.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1404 ± 51
W
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1447 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
L
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
W
10.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
10.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Johannes Bauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1285 ± 51
W
10.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Helmut Barta (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1474 ± 52
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1501 ± 51
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1396 ± 49
W
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Fritz Nastl (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1486 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1371 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Zsolt Stanik (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1426 ± 51
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Viwat Wornoayporn (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1701 ± 50
L
05.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Stefan Leitinger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1568 ± 43
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
05.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Michael Egger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1347 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
05.03.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1464 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
12.02.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Markus Fila (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1441 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1580 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Walter Pavlas (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1388 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
29.01.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1407 ± 50
W
29.01.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Igor Palenik (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1562 ± 56
L
29.01.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Christian 1 Mayer (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1291 ± 58
W
22.01.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Stoiber (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1496 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Bernhard Tintel (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1566 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
15.01.2007
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Franz Bayer (SMS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1039 ± 116
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
04.12.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Karl Jordan (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1323 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
04.12.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1384 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Karl Rezek (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1283 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1464 ± 45
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Stefan Leitinger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1568 ± 43
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Michael Egger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1347 ± 49
W
16.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Gabriele Raffeis (HCV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1384 ± 45
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
16.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Walter Singer (HCV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1299 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
16.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Johann Wösendorfer (HCV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1481 ± 53
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1580 ± 51
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Markus Fila (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1441 ± 49
W
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Igor Palenik (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1562 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wieslaw Koziol (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1255 ± 73
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Abdullah Erbay (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1365 ± 53
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Bernhard Tintel (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1566 ± 49
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1436 ± 52
-
Mario Eberhard (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1318 ± 62
W
24.04.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Frank Graeber (HKK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1453 ± 48
W
24.04.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (HKK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 48
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Stefan Eichinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1288 ± 64
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Christian Dangl (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1195 ± 63
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
27.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1588 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Zikica Stankovic (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1491 ± 61
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Daniel Bridi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1404 ± 53
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1569 ± 48
W
13.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Michael Egger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1380 ± 55
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
13.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1512 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
06.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Csaba Murai (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1561 ± 51
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Walter Heinemann (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1476 ± 48
W
27.02.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1436 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Florian Holecek (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1576 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Markus Geineder (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1873 ± 99
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Gerhard Allgäuer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1289 ± 59
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Josef Wenzel (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1521 ± 47
L
30.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1425 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Stefan Schulz (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1514 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
30.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1516 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Gabor Wichmann (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1508 ± 46
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 48
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhard Bauer (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1317 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
16.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Karin Cagal (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1592 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Karl Böhmer (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1309 ± 51
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (HKK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
05.12.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Frank Graeber (HKK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1453 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
05.12.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Matthias Reichmayr (HKK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1276 ± 56
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
28.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Christian Dangl (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1195 ± 63
W
28.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Michael Spulak (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1491 ± 51
L
28.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Stefan Eichinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1288 ± 64
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1588 ± 49
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Zikica Stankovic (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1491 ± 61
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Peter Lipscher (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1471 ± 74
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Zsolt Stanik (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1447 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1339 ± 57
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1512 ± 49
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Michael Egger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1380 ± 55
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Christian Benes (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1514 ± 55
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Walter Heinemann (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1476 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
17.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Florian Holecek (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1576 ± 42
L
17.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1436 ± 46
W
17.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Alexander Tischler (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1407 ± 52
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Gerhard Allgäuer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1289 ± 59
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Josef Wenzel (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1521 ± 47
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1349 ± 65
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1425 ± 47
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1480 ± 48
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Thomas Meier (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1486 ± 90
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 48
-
Herbert Indra (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 48
L
13.02.2020
CUP Senioren B
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Huy Chea (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 55
1:3
13.02.2020
CUP Senioren B
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy