XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
LAVÖ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
DSFA1
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Rossmann
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 37 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 53,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 (2021/2022)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 (2021/2022)
Entscheidung Unterliga (2021/2022)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier (2021/2022)
Unterliga Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Begusch Claudio
Binder Philipp
Deubel Jonas
Ebner David
Flechl Günther
Gutschi Thomas
Hofer Christoph
Kaindl Gabriel
Kemenater Elias
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Kramer Herbert
Laczkovits Daniel
Lampl Oliver
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leitner Klaus
Maier Lena
Meindl Josef
Miklautz Tobias
Monsberger Harald
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Nowakowski Paul
Perkonig Thomas
Podbregar Armando
Pretis Walter
Radovcic Zoran
Renezeder Leon
Ropp Marcel
Sagawe Daniel
Schlager Moritz
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schätzer Horst
Skerbinz Patrick
Sparouz Egmont
Spitzer Samuel
Steinbeiß Elias
Steinmetz Markus
Thaler Christopher
Tihak Edina
Waldner Niklas
Walzl Michael
Weissegger Josef
Wilder Jakob
Wolf Fabian
Wutte Raimund
Zagler Ernst
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
ANNA
BAAC
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
ERLA
KAC
KRMÜ
LAVA
LAVÖ
LSV
MARG
MASA
OBERP
OSSI
PAUL
ROSZ
SGHW
SIER
SKLW
TRAK
TULL
VELD
VOEL
VÖLK
all
W
L
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich Hauptrunde
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 72
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich Hauptrunde
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 37
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich Hauptrunde
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich VR Gruppe C
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U17 männlich VR Gruppe C
Niklas Waldner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 107
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U19 männlich HR
Jonas Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 87
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U19 männlich HR
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 37
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
1: U19 männlich
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
1: U19 männlich
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
1: U19 männlich
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 72
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R5
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R1
Jonas Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 87
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
2:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
1:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1433 ± 53
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel offen
Harald Monsberger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel offen
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:0
20.05.2022
Entscheidung Unterliga
1
1
VI:
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Christoph Hofer (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 55
1:3
20.05.2022
Entscheidung Unterliga
1
1
II:
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Armando Podbregar (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 55
3:1
29.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Klaus Leitner (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 63
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
2:3
22.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1198 ± 60
3:2
22.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 96
3:0
07.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Konrad Krainer (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 83
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
07.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:0
07.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Josef Weissegger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1348 ± 47
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
2:3
30.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 56
1:3
30.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 47
0:3
30.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 55
0:3
25.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 54
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
18.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1432 ± 48
2:3
18.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 53
1:3
07.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Raimund Wutte (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 49
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
2:3
07.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 50
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
04.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 60
3:2
04.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Philipp Binder ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
1:3
25.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 46
1:3
25.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1369 ± 46
2:3
27.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
27.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
11.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
0:3
11.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
1:3
13.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 47
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:2
13.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 56
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
10.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 54
3:1
10.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1356 ± 62
3:0
13.10.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Raimund Wutte (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 49
2:3
13.10.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 47
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
2:3
08.10.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 60
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
1:3
27.09.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 51
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:2
27.09.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 46
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:0
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml Hauptrunde
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 46
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Leon Renezeder (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 389 ± 49
3:0
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 44
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
3:1
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 39
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
L
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 44
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 61
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 66
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy