XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
GALZ1
GURN2
GURN3
KBSV1
LAVA
LEPE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 13 matches, 2 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 15,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
3
6
10
all opponents
Felsberger Reinhard
Funder Karl
Gratzer Walter
Hribernig Uwe
Kollmann Gerhard
Loritsch Pascal
Mayer Willibald
Miklautz Tobias
Nagele Helmut
Omelko Markus jun.
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Wallner Walter
players of all clubs
ANNA
GURN
LAVÖ
LIEB
SGBU
all
W
L
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 721 ± 63
3:0
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
1:3
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
0:3
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
2:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
3:1
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
3:2
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
1:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
1:3
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy