XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Alfred Maurer
(
RC-Graph
), 114 matches, 55 wins, 59 losses, winning percentage: 48,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2022/2023)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015 (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Auer Christian
Baltz Egon
Binder Manuel
Bleiner Johann
Buchebner Johann
Bugl Jasmin
Chen Honglei
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Deutsch Rainer
Dorner Roland
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Thomas
Eder Tanja
Edlinger David
Friedl Mario
Gebetsberger Roland
Gerstl Benjamin
Gruber Nora
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Gutjahr Helmut
Hahn Patrick
Halsegger Dietmar
Hanna Michael
Harrer Manfred
Hladicz Mario
Höllmüller August
Kanics Kristof
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kink Martin
Koch Bernhard
Konecny Paul
Kreutzer Manfred
Landfahrer Sascha
Leeb Philipp
Leitner Siegfried
Lorich Dietmar
Ludwig Stephan
Luncz Karina
Lux Dieter
Maad Johannes
Marburger Patrick
Maurhart Johannes
Megla Edmund
Meinhart Herta
Menrath Stefan
Morf Markus
Pallinger Daniel
Payer Florian
Ploj Marko
Pramer Jürgen
Presenhuber Martin
Pucher Franz
Reiter David
Ruzin Nikita
Rössl Daniel
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Martin
Scheibl Wolfgang
Scherz Haymo
Schneider Markus
Schoiswohl Josef
Scholz Ferdinand
Schooltink Laszlo
Schuchlenz Herbert
Schuchlenz Silvia
Seiberl Markus
Seidnitzer Peter
Sidak Gerald
Simsek Nihal
Spajic Vinko
Spehar Jessica
Straßer Philipp
Sulzer Michael
Sunzenauer Hannes
Tarmann Dominik
Teufel Manfred
Thaler Florian
Trojer Johann
Tschofenig Benedikt
Tödtling Maximilian
Unger Bärbel
Vetter Wolf
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Christian
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
Weiss Benjamin
Wippl Andreas
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth
Zeya Myo Aung
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ALKV
ATS
ERLA
ERNS
FRO
GRA
HAAG
HAUS
IND
LAS
MATZ
MUEN
NIBE
OLD
POS
POTT
PRIE
REIN
SGVH
STAJ
STPA
SVSW
TULL
USCH
UTT
UWK
WAIY
WALL
YBBS
all
W
L
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 55
3:0
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 505 ± 83
3:0
09.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
09.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 55
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:2
09.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Stefan Menrath (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1118 ± 83
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:0
02.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 66
0:3
02.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1481 ± 63
0:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 58
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Haymo Scherz (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 55
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 60
3:2
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 862 ± 64
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Haymo Scherz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Mario Hladicz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 55
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 53
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:2
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Ferdinand Scholz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:1
15.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 82
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:2
15.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 60
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
15.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 62
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Nihal Simsek (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 639 ± 70
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Florian Payer (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 106
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 62
1:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Martin Kink (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 82
2:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Dieter Lux (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Herta Meinhart (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Michael Hanna (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 53
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 55
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Johann Trojer (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 165
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 65
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 53
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Egon Baltz (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 66
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 862 ± 64
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 52
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 55
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:2
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Scholz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 57
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Mario Hladicz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:0
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 85
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Michael Sulzer (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 84
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
3:1
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Nora Gruber (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 62
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Dieter Lux (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 75
3:0
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Herta Meinhart (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
3:2
19.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 60
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
1:3
19.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Martin Presenhuber (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 61
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
19.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Mario Friedl (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 161
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
0:3
14.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
0:3
14.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Benjamin Weiss (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 53
1:3
28.03.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 61
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
28.03.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Edmund Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 68
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:1
21.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 65
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Kristof Kanics (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 115
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 65
3:1
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 69
2:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
0:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 58
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 641 ± 88
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Johann Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 758 ± 56
3:1
16.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Honglei Chen (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 59
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
1:3
16.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Nikita Ruzin (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 46
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
2:3
16.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
20.01.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 52
0:3
20.01.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Jürgen Pramer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
Alfred Maurer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 53
0:3
16.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 69
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:1
16.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
4
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:2
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Daniel Pallinger (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 675 ± 69
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Markus Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Christian Auer (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 57
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
-
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 48
3:2
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
-
Markus Morf (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 354 ± 63
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 571 ± 77
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Bernhard Koch (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 69
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
David Edlinger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 546 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
1:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
2:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
David Edlinger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 546 ± 52
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 43
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
2:3
02.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 51
2:3
02.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 47
0:3
02.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 48
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 51
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
21.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 45
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:1
21.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 45
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:1
12.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 59
3:1
12.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 584 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Alfred Maurer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Dominik Tarmann (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:1
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Alfred Maurer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Alfred Maurer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Karina Luncz (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 43
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Philipp Leeb (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1390 ± 44
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
20.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 62
0:3
20.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 951 ± 67
0:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Christian Auer (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 72
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
2:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 56
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Patrick Hahn (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 252 ± 74
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Christian Auer (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 72
2:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 652 ± 51
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 68
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 65
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy