XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Rainer Gollob
(
RC-Graph
), 149 matches, 37 wins, 112 losses, winning percentage: 24,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Mitte (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Mitte (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Mitte (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
Senioren Klasse West (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschmann Erich
Bader Sandro
Binder Herwig
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Brigola Bernhard
Cramer Martina
D Inca Stefano
Doujak Michael
Enache Lucian
Feuerabend Werner
Fischer Tobias
Freunschlag Gert
Funder Karl
Gabelar Kurt
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gutbrod Fabian
Hafergut Peter
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Hribernig Uwe
Hus Peter
Hus Tamina
Ikpa Chukwuka
Kacks Volker
Kaiser Sebastian
Kastiunig Alexander
Kayali Ahmad
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Koch Stefan
Kogler Helmut
Kolesnikov Timea
Kowald David
Krainer Konrad
Kreuzer Mario
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köfer Franz
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lemberger Heimo
Lesnik Doris
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Maier Alois
Maier Lena
Mayer Manfred
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Moschet Norbert
Moser Herbert
Mörtl Michael
Müllner Walter
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Omelko Markus jun.
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Preßlauer Martin
Pätzold Dirk
Raschl-Wohlfahrt Maria Luise
Raunikar Heinz
Reichmann Michael
Renner Josef
Rettensteiner Alois
Riedl Christoph
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schrottenbacher Josef
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Helmut
Stark Raphael
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Stipek Mario
Strauss Harald
Stroitz Mario
Trinker Friedrich
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Leonie
Wallner Walter
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wohlfahrt Marie-Therese
Wolbank Hartwig
Wucherer Harald
Wübben Thomas
Zambelli Roland
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSVE
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
POLV
SEEB
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SPEW
SPIT
SSCM
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
16.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
0:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
0:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
0:3
04.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
1:3
04.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
1:3
04.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Norbert Moschet (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 929 ± 60
0:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:1
21.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:1
21.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 595 ± 67
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
1:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:0
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
1:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 72
1:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Volker Kacks (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 405 ± 115
3:2
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 52
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
0:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:0
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:0
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
1:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Sandro Bader (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1616 ± 79
0:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Doris Lesnik (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 57
0:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:0
29.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:1
29.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:1
28.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Rainer Gollob (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Harald Strauss (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 309 ± 85
3:1
28.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Rainer Gollob (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 54
2:3
28.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Rainer Gollob (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
-
Ahmad Kayali (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 485 ± 57
3:0
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
1:3
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 63
0:3
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 68
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Martin Preßlauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:1
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:1
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 68
1:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 80
0:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
0:3
01.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Mörtl (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 668 ± 66
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:0
01.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:1
01.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 68
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
2:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:2
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
1:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 68
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:1
13.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
3:0
13.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 524 ± 56
3:0
13.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
0:3
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
1:3
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
29.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
1:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
0:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
3:0
23.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Peter Bizjak (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 59
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
1:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 47
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
2:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
2:3
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
3:0
04.02.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
3:0
04.02.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
2:3
19.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:0
19.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
0:3
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 703 ± 58
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
05.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 62
0:3
05.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
1:3
05.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
3:2
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
2:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 630 ± 92
3:1
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 484 ± 73
3:1
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Reichmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 144
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
1:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
2:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
3:0
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 767 ± 85
1:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
Raphael Stark (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 105
3:0
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 505 ± 86
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
2:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:1
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Erich Aschmann (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 600 ± 83
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:1
10.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 538 ± 83
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:2
10.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 698 ± 81
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:0
10.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 732 ± 85
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:1
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 102
0:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
David Kowald (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 289 ± 119
3:0
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 562 ± 126
3:0
22.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Werner Kucher (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 737 ± 85
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:1
22.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 795 ± 92
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:0
22.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 750 ± 79
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:0
03.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Walter Pichler (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:2
03.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 450 ± 74
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:2
03.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 73
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:1
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 62
3:0
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 68
3:0
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 555 ± 63
3:1
17.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 66
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:1
17.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 424 ± 78
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
0:3
17.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:1
11.01.2020
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1692 ± 71
0:3
11.01.2020
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Mario Stipek (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 65
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
11.01.2020
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
0:3
11.01.2020
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 66
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
1:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 64
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 88
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 62
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:2
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
3. Klasse
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 627 ± 71
L
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
2. Klasse
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 75
L
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
UL, 1. Klasse
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
L
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 73
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Walter Pichler (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 627 ± 71
1:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Maria Luise Raschl-Wohlfahrt (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 136 ± 105
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
0:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Leonie Wallner (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 65
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:1
23.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 68
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:1
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:2
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:1
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 65
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
24.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
24.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
24.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 702 ± 48
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
24.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 54
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
24.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 53
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:0
24.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Kurt Gabelar (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 59
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy