RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGÜDB5 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
50 |
: |
24 |
Spörk Ing. / Korugic Mir. |
10:2 |
Storer Dan. / Spörk Ing. |
5:1 |
Storer Dan. / Korugic Mir. |
1:1 |
|
Spörk Ingo |
15:3 |
Korugic Mirnes |
11:3 |
Storer Daniela |
6:2 |
|
2. |
SGSR1 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
49 |
: |
33 |
Deutschmann Ste. / Sundl Erw. |
1:0 |
Gratsch Tho. / Deutschmann Ste. |
1:0 |
Siegmund Fer. / Ringbauer Mar. |
1:0 |
Siegmund Fer. / Deutschmann Ste. |
12:3 |
Leber Hub. / Deutschmann Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Gratsch Thomas |
1:0 |
Ringbauer Martin |
1:0 |
Sundl Erwin |
1:0 |
Siegmund Ferdinand |
13:3 |
Deutschmann Stefan |
14:5 |
Leber Hubert |
0:2 |
|
3. |
MUEN2 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
46 |
: |
28 |
Litscher Pet. / Lang Mar. |
1:0 |
Lang Mar. / Prasch Her. |
12:3 |
Litscher Pet. / Prasch Her. |
1:2 |
|
Lang Martin |
13:3 |
Prasch Herwig |
13:5 |
Litscher Peter |
2:2 |
|
4. |
VOI1 |
19 |
13 |
: |
6 |
43 |
: |
30 |
Tverdokhlib And. / Stöller Ren. |
2:0 |
Stöller Ren. / Karchevskyi Tym. |
2:0 |
Tverdokhlib And. / Karchevskyi Tym. |
2:0 |
Pfeifenberger Jul. / Karchevskyi Tym. |
1:0 |
Frohmann And. / Tverdokhlib And. |
1:0 |
Frohmann Pat. / Stöller Ren. |
1:0 |
Pfeifenberger Jul. / Stöller Ren. |
2:3 |
Frohmann And. / Stöller Ren. |
1:1 |
Frohmann And. / Pfeifenberger Jul. |
1:1 |
Lesky Erw. / Froschhauser Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Tverdokhlib Andriy |
5:0 |
Karchevskyi Tymur |
5:0 |
Frohmann Patrick |
1:0 |
Stöller Rene |
8:4 |
Pfeifenberger Julia |
4:4 |
Frohmann Andreas |
3:2 |
Lesky Erwin |
0:1 |
Froschhauser Christian |
0:1 |
|
5. |
ATS1 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
46 |
: |
37 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Kalss Man. |
1:0 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Kopic Rob. |
1:0 |
Kopic Rob. / Heidorn Luk. |
7:1 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Heidorn Luk. |
2:7 |
Heidorn Luk. / Kalss Man. |
0:1 |
|
Kopic Robert |
8:1 |
Heidorn Lukas |
9:9 |
Weinmüller Edmund |
4:7 |
Kalss Manuel |
1:1 |
|
6. |
AFUE2 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
41 |
: |
45 |
Rath Jak. / Gollner Mar. |
8:6 |
Schnecker Ste. / Gollner Mar. |
1:1 |
Voves Bar. / Rath Jak. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Mar. / Rath Jak. |
0:1 |
Schnecker Ste. / Rath Jak. |
0:2 |
|
Gollner Martin |
9:7 |
Rath Jakob |
8:10 |
Schnecker Stefan |
1:3 |
Schwarz Markus |
0:1 |
Voves Barbara |
0:1 |
|
7. |
UTT2 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
34 |
: |
46 |
Puhr Ewa. / Kankanyan Kar. |
8:9 |
Kaltner Jak. / Kankanyan Kar. |
0:1 |
Puhr Ewa. / Kaltner Jak. |
0:2 |
|
Kankanyan Karen |
8:10 |
Puhr Ewald |
8:11 |
Kaltner Jakob |
0:3 |
|
8. |
LAN1 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
50 |
Trost Ger. / Koboth Fri. |
7:13 |
|
Trost Gerald |
7:13 |
Koboth Fritz |
7:13 |
|
9. |
IND3 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
37 |
: |
51 |
Rebol Mic. / Kahraman Eri. |
1:0 |
Jandl Mar. / Andrieieva Lil. |
1:0 |
Posedu Ber. / Posedu Mat. |
1:0 |
Ederegger Max. / Kahraman Eri. |
1:0 |
Kahraman Eri. / Schmid Dom. |
2:4 |
Schmid Dom. / Posedu Mat. |
0:1 |
Posedu Mat. / Kaufmann Mat. |
0:1 |
Holter Tob. / Kaufmann Mat. |
0:1 |
Holter Tob. / Kahraman Eri. |
0:1 |
Kahraman Eri. / Kaufmann Mat. |
0:1 |
Schmid Dom. / Wörndle Man. |
0:1 |
Ederegger Max. / Schmid Dom. |
0:4 |
|
Posedu Bernhard |
1:0 |
Jandl Martin |
1:0 |
Rebol Michael |
1:0 |
Andrieieva Liliia |
1:0 |
Kahraman Erinc |
4:6 |
Schmid Dominik |
2:10 |
Posedu Matthias |
1:2 |
Ederegger Maximilian |
1:4 |
Wörndle Manuel |
0:1 |
Holter Tobias |
0:2 |
Kaufmann Matthias |
0:3 |
|
10. |
FKI5 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
52 |
Heigl Ger. / Heigl Rai. |
1:0 |
Heigl Ger. / Pilsz Ale. |
2:2 |
Strommer Tho. / Pilsz Ale. |
1:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Heigl Ger. |
1:2 |
Heigl Ger. / Strommer Tho. |
1:2 |
Zirngast Chr. / Nowak Seb. |
0:1 |
Stefanetti Jul. / Strommer Tho. |
0:1 |
Stefanetti Jul. / Kunz Tho. |
0:2 |
Stefanetti Jul. / Heigl Ger. |
0:3 |
|
Heigl Raimund |
1:0 |
Heigl Gertraud |
5:9 |
Pilsz Alexander |
3:3 |
Strommer Thomas |
2:4 |
Kunz Thomas |
1:4 |
Zirngast Christoph |
0:1 |
Nowak Sebastian |
0:1 |
Stefanetti Julian |
0:6 |
|
11. |
IND5 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
30 |
: |
53 |
Steiner Mat. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
2:5 |
Lichtenberg Jon. / Katzer Mar. |
1:2 |
Jandl Mar. / Wörndle Man. |
1:2 |
Jandl Mar. / Lichtenberg Jon. |
0:1 |
Nickel Sim. / Nagel Mar. |
0:1 |
Nagel Mar. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
0:2 |
Katzer Mar. / Wörndle Man. |
0:3 |
|
Steiner Matthias |
2:5 |
Gumpenberger Robert |
2:7 |
Jandl Martin |
1:3 |
Lichtenberg Jonas |
1:3 |
Katzer Marc |
1:5 |
Wörndle Manuel |
1:5 |
Nickel Simon Johannes |
0:1 |
Nagel Marius |
0:3 |
|